Catching Features

GS2012 3

Open:12:00 Dec 03 2012
Close:12:00 Dec 13 2012
Map:/guto8 3/events/guto8 3/day1/teste.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

116 official (+44 reruns) 8 comments

1. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 9:52  *****
2. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 10:20  
3. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 10:26  
4. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 11:01  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:07  
6. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:32  
7. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:44  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:04  
9. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 12:44  
10. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 12:47  
11. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 13:04  
12. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 13:15  
13. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 13:26  *****
14. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:44  
15. Jaivan Spain COBI 13:52  
16. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:15  *****
17. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:16  
18. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:25  
19. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:37  
20. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 14:40  *****
21. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 14:41  *****
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:47  *****
23. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 15:01  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:10  
25. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 15:17  
26. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:20  
27. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:29  *****
28. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 15:41  
29. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:43  *****
30. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 15:49  
31. OliB Switzerland SKOG 15:54  
32. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:56  
33. jean France VSO 16:02  
34. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:05  
35. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 16:19  
36. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 16:30  *****
37. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 16:41  
38. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 16:45  
39. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:46  *****
40. Ben Sand France viking 17:03  
41. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:10  *****
42. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 17:28  *****
43. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:33  
44. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 17:55  
45. jeb France VSO 17:56  *****
46. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 17:59  
47. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 18:00  
48. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 18:14  
49. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 18:31  
50. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:03  
51. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 19:24  
52. Brzi Slovenia OKB 19:26  
53. Laura9 United Kingdom 19:48  
54. Xem Belarus BSU OK 20:27  
55. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 20:31  
56. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 20:54  *****
57. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 21:17  
58. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 21:19  
59. Doyle Australia CHOC 21:21  
60. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 22:00  *****
61. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:35  
62. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 22:48  
63. Nank Australia EVOC 22:52  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:19  
65. Trying Sweden 23:39  
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:12  
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:37  
68. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 24:57  
69. <3Orienteering Australia Uringa 25:41  *****
70. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 26:13  
71. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 26:51  
72. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 26:59  *****
73. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 27:27  
74. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 29:03  
75. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 29:36  *****
76. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 30:09  
77. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:44  
78. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 31:21  
79. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 31:45  
80. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:46  
81. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 32:52  
82. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 33:52  
83. evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM 34:54  *****
84. kellspants Wales SBOC 36:41  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
rutten Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
godfather Switzerland norska dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
arddu Finland :) dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf