Catching Features

Venice 28er

Open:08:00 Dec 07 2012
Close:08:00 Dec 14 2012
Map:/ONe LEG WONDER VENICE/events/Embargoed/day1/Venice 3.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:now in the east
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

62 official (+35 reruns) 12 comments

1. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 49:49  *****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 49:53  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 50:01  
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 51:01  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:02  *****
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 51:13  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 51:14  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 51:31  *****
9. jean France VSO 53:13  *****
10. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 53:49  
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 54:15  
12. R.S Italy 54:16  
13. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 55:03  
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 55:37  *****
15. MH Norway NTNUI 55:48  
16. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 56:50  
17. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 58:13  
18. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 58:50  
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 59:34  
20. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 60:59  
21. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 62:21  *****
22. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 62:45  *****
23. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 63:29  *****
24. jeb France VSO 64:22  *****
25. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 65:01  *****
26. OliB Switzerland SKOG 65:21  
27. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 66:14  
28. SG Sweden IF Rigor 66:24  
29. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 66:30  
30. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 66:38  *****
31. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 68:14  *****
32. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 68:23  *****
33. Ben Sand France viking 69:17  
34. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 69:54  
35. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 70:08  *****
36. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 71:19  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 76:13  
38. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 77:19  
39. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 78:43  
40. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 85:19  
41. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 85:31  
42. Nank Australia EVOC 89:28  *****
43. Linus Sweden 111:34  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF dnf  *****
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  *****
Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf