Catching Features

Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint

Open:08:00 Feb 23 2013
Close:08:00 Mar 10 2013
Map:/rnd-0oy71kw1kwakr489rr0b045k461orrrr8c462s/events/Cold Marsh 4-Days/day1/Sprint2.course
Created by:Anna D
Description:Another sprint, a bit shorter then the last one. This is in another part of the map. Good luck!
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

50 official (+3 reruns) 10 comments

1. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 15:54  *****
2. jean France VSO 16:04  
3. Théo France JOG 16:08  
4. B2OBK France KLS 16:16  
5. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:19  
6. jeb France VSO 16:21  *****
6. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 16:21  *****
8. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 16:23  
9. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:32  *****
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:33  
11. bruce u Uganda :) 16:41  
12. perwhite France KLS 17:13  
13. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:27  *****
14. Roman France VSO 17:33  *****
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:46  
16. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 17:55  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:29  
18. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:10  
19. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 19:19  *****
20. Mellan Sweden SIK 19:27  
21. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 19:33  
22. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:43  
23. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 20:04  
24. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 20:26  
25. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 20:27  
26. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:40  
27. Ola Norway Skeid 20:44  
28. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:47  
29. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 21:21  
30. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:50  
31. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 22:58  
32. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 23:41  
33. Klfr (2) Sweden 27:06  
34. Joacil Brazil CORELE 28:38  
35. HV Finland TP 28:41  *****
36. Viktor Vasilyev Russian Federation BMSTU 28:42  *****
37. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 29:35  
38. Linus Sweden 33:06  *****
39. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 34:19  
40. Hans Germany 47:05  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  *****
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Sergei Prokopenko (2) Belarus Torpedo dnf  
natalja.niggli (2) Switzerland OJura dnf