Catching Features

ANAPA RACE

Open:08:00 Mar 02 2013
Close:08:00 Mar 08 2013
Map:/Big Utrish/events/Big Utrish/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Viktor Vasilyev
Description:
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

71 official (+13 reruns) 12 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:59  
2. jean France VSO 17:10  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:49  *****
4. perwhite France KLS 18:15  
5. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 18:43  
6. B2OBK France KLS 19:04  
7. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:09  *****
8. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:18  *****
9. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 20:47  *****
10. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 20:53  *****
11. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:06  *****
12. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:17  
13. Ola Norway Skeid 21:23  
14. jeb France VSO 22:07  *****
15. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 22:11  *****
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:20  
17. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 22:26  
18. bruce u Uganda :) 22:35  
19. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 23:31  *****
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:55  
21. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 24:06  *****
22. SG Sweden IF Rigor 25:02  
23. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 25:15  *****
24. Doyle Australia CHOC 26:00  
25. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:20  
26. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 26:30  
27. Ben Sand France viking 27:15  
28. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:13  *****
29. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 30:05  
30. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 32:20  
31. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:25  
32. Mellan Sweden SIK 32:33  
33. Linus Sweden 35:52  *****
34. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 37:17  
35. HV Finland TP 37:30  *****
36. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 40:13  
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:24  *****
38. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:27  
39. Klfr Sweden 42:34  
40. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 48:03  *****
41. Joacil Brazil CORELE 49:40  
42. Hans Germany 53:40  
43. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 60:05  
44. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 62:48  
45. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 97:51  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  *****
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  *****
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
Gafr Norway Team Skauen dnf  
Everton Markus Brazil COSM dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
bjöppa Denmark West Ham United dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  *****
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf