Catching Features

GSRP2013P3

Open:12:00 Apr 14 2013
Close:12:00 Apr 21 2013
Map:/GSRP2013/events/GSRP2013TESTE/day1/GSRP2013P3.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

62 official (+10 reruns) 8 comments

1. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:18  
2. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 21:33  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:37  *****
4. bruce u Uganda :) 21:40  
5. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:51  
6. Théo France JOG 21:52  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:57  
8. jean France VSO 22:30  
9. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:42  
10. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:50  
11. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:54  
12. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:01  
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:03  
14. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:07  
15. Roman France VSO 23:20  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:25  
17. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 23:34  
18. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:50  
19. sas Norway n/a 23:52  *****
20. GedasM Lithuania 23:53  
21. SG Sweden IF Rigor 24:12  
22. jeb France VSO 24:20  *****
23. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:44  
24. perwhite France KLS 24:48  
25. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:56  
26. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 24:58  *****
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:23  
28. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 25:36  *****
29. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 25:47  
29. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:47  
31. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 25:54  
32. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 27:04  
33. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:06  
34. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 27:11  *****
35. ale France france 27:15  
36. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 27:29  
37. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 27:33  
38. Xem Belarus BSU OK 28:02  
39. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 28:05  
40. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:17  
41. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:19  
41. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 28:19  
43. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 30:57  
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:15  
45. Linus Sweden 33:39  *****
46. Ura Russian Federation 33:59  *****
47. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 35:35  
48. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 36:07  
49. GudonuS Russian Federation 36:57  
50. Joacil Brazil CORELE 36:59  
51. Klfr Sweden 37:56  
52. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 41:01  
53. muni Switzerland SKOG 45:38  
54. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 47:24  
55. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 51:08  
56. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 58:56  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
vasily Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Django Switzerland OLW dnf