Catching Features

GSMN2013ALFA

Open:12:00 Apr 15 2013
Close:12:00 Apr 22 2013
Map:/GSmap52013/events/GSmap52013/day1/ALFA.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

68 official (+11 reruns) 6 comments

1. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:21  
2. Théo France JOG 14:30  
3. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:31  
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:48  
4. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:48  
6. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:50  
7. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:52  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:52  
9. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 14:57  
10. bruce u Uganda :) 14:58  
11. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 15:00  
12. sas Norway n/a 15:04  *****
13. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 15:11  *****
14. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:12  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:12  
16. Sergei Prokopenko Belarus Torpedo 15:28  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:35  
18. Roman France VSO 16:01  
19. jeb France VSO 16:02  *****
20. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 16:05  
21. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:19  
22. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:20  
23. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 16:29  
24. GedasM Lithuania 16:30  
25. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 16:32  
26. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:33  
27. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:41  
28. OliB Switzerland SKOG 16:43  
29. perwhite France KLS 16:44  
30. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 16:49  
31. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:00  
32. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 17:06  
33. ale France france 17:15  
34. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:23  
35. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 17:33  *****
36. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 18:13  
37. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 18:19  *****
38. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:35  *****
39. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 18:41  *****
40. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 18:50  
41. antonio Sweden sala ok 19:14  
42. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:18  
43. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 19:28  
44. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:34  
45. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 19:51  
46. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:52  
47. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 19:57  *****
48. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 20:07  
49. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 21:55  
50. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:36  
51. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 24:09  
52. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 24:16  
53. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 24:26  
54. Klfr Sweden 24:34  
55. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 24:56  
56. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 25:01  
57. Linus Sweden 26:08  *****
58. Joacil Brazil CORELE 26:28  
59. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 26:35  
60. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 28:25  
61. muni Switzerland SKOG 31:43  
62. Vagg00 Australia 37:44  *****
63. moho Germany ESV-DD 39:43  *****
64. Emil Grehn Sweden OK Rodhen 47:45  *****
65. Django Switzerland OLW 54:02  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf