Catching Features

park sprint

Open:08:00 Apr 18 2013
Close:08:00 Apr 25 2013
Map:/Ede ( OCAD 8)/events/Ede ( OCAD 8) H 16/day1/H 16.course
Created by:Anito
Description:a nice map with lots of fence
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

51 official (+24 reruns) 5 comments

1. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 30:29  
2. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 30:42  
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:51  
4. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 30:52  
5. Roman France VSO 30:53  
6. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 30:58  *****
7. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 30:59  *****
8. jeb France VSO 31:00  *****
9. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 31:02  
10. sas Norway n/a 31:05  *****
11. SG Sweden IF Rigor 31:07  
12. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 31:12  
13. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 31:16  *****
14. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:21  
15. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 31:29  
16. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 31:31  
16. Doyle Australia CHOC 31:31  
18. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 31:35  *****
18. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 31:35  
20. bruce u Uganda :) 31:44  
21. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:49  
22. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 31:51  
23. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:57  
24. perwhite France KLS 32:04  
25. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 32:08  
26. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 33:01  
27. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 33:04  
28. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 33:11  
29. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 33:52  
30. ale France france 34:02  
31. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 34:32  
32. Django Switzerland OLW 35:09  
33. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 35:53  
34. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 36:14  
35. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:53  
36. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 37:08  *****
37. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 37:30  *****
38. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 37:58  
39. oljohan Sweden ok tyr 38:32  *****
40. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 39:13  
41. Joacil Brazil CORELE 40:19  
42. Danne10 Sweden OK Ravinen 43:46  *****
43. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 46:20  
44. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 57:12  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  *****
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf