Catching Features

Fribourg 5 days 2011 H

Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. °Desmatractum
 2. °Acanthosphaera
 3. °Treubaria
 4. °Gloeocystis
 5. °Coenocystis

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
1. Daynee100.00100.00100.0098.87100.00400.00
2. tobes96.8789.4592.17100.0098.25387.29
3. janands94.3795.1997.6893.900381.14
4. jean96.2094.4997.2092.2372.11380.11
5. Bullen96.2595.2375.1993.4990.43375.40
6. Didde99.0969.5085.1196.970350.67
7. Ben Sand94.5191.7689.36.73.47349.11
8. jeb85.6197.1877.0380.9882.07345.83
9. Dewett94.8086.6761.6589.060332.19
10. Marre9293.9480.3867.75088.87330.94
11. Tintin9377.4381.4486.99073.81319.68
12. Pekka Rantala81.9562.7088.25082.80315.70
13. Denis Atkin80.9982.7469.3972.7160.01305.83
14. mr.Apo82.2973.4478.3862.630296.74
15. Sylvain Emo67.7179.8784.0461.05.292.67
16. Boris Isaikin83.4072.6566.1565.0769.97292.17
17. MC276.2359.1480.5140.5868.80284.68
18. Pauls Liepins87.2070.7146.5770.5853.26281.75
19. Ali66.7025.5480.5678.9045.34271.49
20. Tim82.6369.9747.2959.510259.40
21. Tiago Romao065.3461.1259.2470.55256.26
22. Laurent DVD77.5355.7637.86053.94225.09
23. schwachknoechler69.4963.9566.3000199.74
24. antfor98.5695.19...193.74
25. rossmaxmo97.40...93.44190.84
26. Klll96.100089.110185.21
27. LPasturiza96.25...82.26178.51
28. UsieiiL0080.37.81.54161.90
29. hugol89.17044.87.27.45161.50
30. gvtoukc.84.5074.61.0159.11
31. Håkon RB84.6070.99000155.59
32. faure gwenael67.47.75.24..142.71
33. Aleksandra Schetchikova75.12029.50..104.62
34. Heqe064.000036.30100.30
35. Hjerrild..95.79..95.79
36. Grigas95.48....95.48
37. Carl Mansson92.97....92.97
38. mogd00192.11....92.11
39. Morten Schou90.040...90.04
40. Zbynek88.980...88.98
41. Jompe80.08000080.08
42. King of Tol...66.47066.47
43. Laura958.08....58.08
44. Gustaf0...46.4046.40
45. MariusG...30.95030.95
46. Linus27.672.8200030.49
47. Vorob'ev Vladimir0015.520015.52
48. Gosha180010.59..10.59
49. MOR000.58000.58
. arodrigues84....0.
. Cosmonio0.....
. DBS Oggi.0....
. Doubs...00.
. Forzza....0.
. Hedis...0..
. Holger V Petersen...0..
. Jamie....0.
. Jonken.000..
. JuliaR.0....
. lasken-kingen..0...
. Markus Allemann00....
. Mille0.....
. O-funk00000.
. Rafael Batista Xavier...00.
. Rudy Hlawatsch000...
. SERG..0...
. shurik0.....
. stampfo0.....
. TR.0....
. Trying000...