Catching Features

[OCAD] - Campra

Open:16:00 Mar 15 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 24 2006
Map:/campra3/events/campra3/day1/Intro.course
Created by:Gio
Description:real map!little test =) i hopre that it work not too slow =P
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

174 official (+37 reruns) 29 comments

1. TC (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:52  
2. Gio (2) Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:55  
3. Leizer (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:01  
4. Théo France Annecy SO 11:23  *****
5. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 11:36  
6. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 11:40  
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 11:49  *****
8. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 11:51  
9. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:55  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:56  *****
10. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:56  *****
12. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:01  
13. Martin United Kingdom SYO 12:02  
14. Ours du 69 France JOG 12:03  
14. mb Norway FSK 12:03  
14. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 12:03  
17. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 12:08  
18. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:14  
19. mike denver (3) Costa Rica 12:18  
20. pk Scotland ESOC 12:19  
21. gla Finland OJO 12:22  
22. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 12:25  
23. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:31  
24. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 12:32  *****
25. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:34  
26. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 12:37  
27. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 12:39  
28. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 12:42  
29. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 12:43  
30. Jones (2) Italy TST 12:44  
31. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:46  
32. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 12:51  *****
33. julien France coatarmor 29 12:55  
34. Ally Israel Temp OK 12:59  
35. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:00  
36. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:01  
37. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 13:03  
38. Utt Sweden OK Computer 13:04  
39. Mikko Finland 2Einsteins 13:06  
39. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 13:06  
41. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:07  
42. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:12  
43. Calle Stenberg (2) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:14  
44. Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack 13:17  
45. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 13:18  *****
46. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 13:20  
47. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 13:34  
47. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:34  
47. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 13:34  
47. mike denver (2) Costa Rica 13:34  
51. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 13:36  
51. Dansk (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:36  
53. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:38  
53. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 13:38  
55. offa Sweden Tuna 13:42  
56. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:46  
57. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 13:48  
57. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 13:48  *****
59. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 13:51  
60. Mikee Switzerland bussola ok 13:53  *****
61. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:59  *****
62. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 14:00  
63. too fast! France theteam 14:01  
64. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:05  
65. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:06  *****
66. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:19  
67. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 14:21  
68. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 14:24  
69. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:26  *****
69. hea Sweden VBOL 14:26  
71. lucasbasset (2) France OK Linné 14:27  
72. aroz (2) Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:28  
73. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 14:32  
74. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:35  
75. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:41  *****
75. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 14:41  
75. Andreas Konring (2) Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 14:41  
78. alexander (2) Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:50  
79. larsmoh (3) Norway Wing OK 14:55  
80. henke b Sweden Kils OK 15:04  
81. jacks Sweden GMOK 15:10  
82. Andreass Norway Løten OL 15:14  
83. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:24  
84. Mitsku Finland 15:27  *****
85. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:57  *****
86. berzerk Sweden OKN 15:58  
87. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 15:59  
88. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:00  *****
89. querem France orientalp 16:02  
89. Pardal Finland Lynx 16:02  
91. Jaunis Finland OK77 16:07  
92. SC Sweden OLC 16:21  
92. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 16:21  
94. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 16:24  
95. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:31  *****
95. ym Japan 16:31  
97. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 16:32  
98. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 16:43  
99. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:48  
100. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:52  *****
101. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:07  
102. Charlotte France OK Hällen 17:17  
103. Kripaps Latvia Riga 17:19  
104. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 17:21  
105. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 17:24  
106. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 17:29  
106. liske Belgium ARDOC 17:29  
108. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 17:34  
109. kajari Finland 17:52  
110. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 17:56  *****
111. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:02  
111. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 18:02  
113. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 18:22  
114. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 18:46  
115. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 18:47  
116. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 18:50  
117. markuspuusepp (2) Estonia OK Võru 18:54  
118. nighto France COTS 19:07  
119. mr_teal Italy tumiza 19:16  
120. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:44  
121. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:49  
122. Blackburn Finland TP 20:18  
123. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 20:44  
124. jeb France VSO 22:33  
125. peder o (2) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 23:16  
126. gab (2) France vhso 23:51  
127. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 24:14  
128. piel France ACA 24:38  
129. Karl Axel Larsson (2) Sweden OK N 24:44  
130. jeff_the_o_dude United States ORCA 25:11  
131. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:42  
132. EBuckley United States SLOC 26:27  
133. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 27:10  
134. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 27:24  
135. agustincb Spain Calasparra 27:25  
136. Magnus Sweden Malmö OK 28:07  
137. Rolf Johansson Sweden Sundsvalls Ok 28:38  
138. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:09  
139. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 35:19  
140. blaireau (2) France 36:13  
141. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 40:43  
142. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 43:31  
143. kees Netherlands MINOR 43:36  
144. flx Netherlands MINOR 48:00  *****
145. Erik Berggren Sweden Tullinge SK 52:20  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
Nean Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
mike denver Costa Rica dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
Alban Dalberto France VSO dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
blaireau France dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
joggi European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
kalle Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
Tolya Latvia Riga dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
tatam France TheTeam dnf  
masterKjell Norway Fsk dnf  
Stones Norway Modum OL dnf  
Tobbe (2) Norfolk Island OK Tyr dnf  *****
J9 (2) Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Babalouwee (2) Bangladesh Central High OC dnf  
Mitsku (2) Finland dnf  
Jonas L (2) Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
marcusm (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Drejtoj (2) Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Michael (2) Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Goran Winblad (2) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Ally (2) Israel Temp OK dnf  
PRINCESSE DES MARAIS (2) France IF THOR dnf  
MackeE (2) Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
larsmoh (2) Norway Wing OK dnf  
VRB (2) Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Tobbe (3) Norfolk Island OK Tyr dnf  *****
Gio (3) Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
mike denver (4) Costa Rica dnf