Catching Features

intro

Open:16:00 Sep 17 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 25 2006
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course03.course
Created by:not in game anymore
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

56 official (+20 reruns) 5 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 5:22  *****
2. Leizer (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 5:23  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 5:25  
4. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 5:26  
5. Tynne (3) Sweden www.Tynne.se 5:29  
6. daddy (2) Cape Verde Cape Verde 5:36  
7. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 5:38  
8. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 5:45  
8. Alexfan (2) Nepal Alex super team 5:45  
10. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 5:46  
11. VRB Norway Raumar o-lag 5:47  
12. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 5:48  
12. Bard Norway Halden SK 5:48  
12. not in game anymore (3) Virgin Islands ... 5:48  
12. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:48  
12. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 5:48  
17. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:49  
17. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 5:49  
19. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:50  
19. oskar lif Sweden Gävle OK 5:50  
19. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 5:50  
19. Yuriy (3) Ukraine Odessa 5:50  
19. Utt (2) Sweden OK Computer 5:50  
24. Mats (2) Norway Halden SK 5:51  
24. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 5:51  
24. Lake leg jr (2) Sweden Gävle OK 5:51  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 5:52  
27. Julien_ France COTS 5:52  
29. Yuriy (4) Ukraine Odessa 5:53  
30. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 5:54  
30. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 5:54  
30. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 5:54  
33. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 5:55  
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 5:55  
35. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 5:56  
36. not in game anymore (4) Virgin Islands ... 5:57  
36. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:57  
38. Blackburn Finland TP 5:58  
38. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:58  
40. Mats Norway Halden SK 5:59  
41. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6:00  
42. Ajacied Finland 6:01  
42. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 6:01  
42. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 6:01  
45. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 6:02  
46. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:05  
47. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 6:07  
48. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 6:08  
48. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 6:08  
50. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:09  
51. Mueszli Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 6:11  
52. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 6:13  
52. Bergmann (2) Denmark Alerød ok 6:13  
54. Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK 6:15  
54. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 6:15  
56. Raamund Norway Stord IL 6:17  
57. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 6:18  
58. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 6:19  
59. frOls Norway OK Moss 6:20  
59. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 6:20  
61. Mitsku Finland 6:22  
62. lifen (2) Sweden gävle ok 6:24  
63. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 6:29  
64. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 6:32  
64. Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK 6:32  
66. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 6:49  
67. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 7:13  
68. not in game anymore (2) Virgin Islands ... 7:33  
69. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:30  
70. Erik Berggren (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 12:09  
71. Erik Berggren Sweden Tullinge SK 14:57  
lifen Sweden gävle ok dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
aghusgh (2) Yemen HUHU dnf  
VRB (2) Norway Raumar o-lag dnf