Catching Features

OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long)

Open:08:00 Jan 19 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 26 2007
Map:/norway/events/long/day1/long.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Stage 2.....real map from Norway
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

90 official (+10 reruns) 14 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 32:45  *****
2. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 33:02  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 33:21  
4. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:24  
5. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 33:36  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 33:40  *****
7. jover Belgium OMEGA 33:45  *****
8. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:55  
9. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 33:57  
10. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 34:01  *****
11. mike denver Costa Rica 34:02  
12. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 34:10  
13. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:12  
14. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 34:14  
15. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 34:40  
16. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 34:58  
17. L@uri Estonia OK Võru 35:01  
18. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 35:03  
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 35:11  
20. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 35:13  
21. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 35:21  
21. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 35:21  
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 35:22  
24. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:29  
25. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 35:34  *****
26. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 35:42  
27. Charly Boichut France 35:51  
28. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 35:54  
29. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:56  
30. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 36:01  *****
31. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 36:10  
32. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 36:11  
33. Julien_ France COTS 36:14  
34. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 36:17  
34. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 36:17  
34. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 36:17  
37. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 36:30  
38. OJ United Kingdom SYO 36:49  
39. frOls Norway OK Moss 36:54  
40. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 36:58  
41. mkietis Latvia Ozons 37:04  
42. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 37:07  
42. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 37:07  
44. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 37:18  
45. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 37:33  
46. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 37:42  
47. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 37:44  
48. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 37:46  
49. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 37:55  
50. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 38:06  *****
51. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 38:07  
52. Michol Libya 38:17  
53. offa Sweden Tuna 39:22  
54. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 39:30  
55. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 39:43  
56. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 39:48  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:51  
58. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 39:55  
59. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 40:01  
60. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 40:03  
61. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 40:17  
62. Segisteg Sweden 40:19  
63. bzou France Dijon 41:12  
64. Blackburn Finland TP 41:13  
65. emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna 41:26  
66. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 42:09  *****
67. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 42:22  
67. Jonte (2) Sweden GMOK 42:22  
69. TottaNN Sweden tgok 42:26  
70. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 42:27  *****
71. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 43:11  
72. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 43:27  
73. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 44:00  
74. agustincb Spain Calasparra 44:36  
75. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 44:38  *****
76. sparven Sweden IKHP 44:51  
77. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 45:44  
78. nilmag (2) Sweden LOK 47:47  
79. Mchal21 France dijon 48:39  
80. Luis M Santos (2) Portugal CPOC 49:44  
81. AlanP France Annecy SO 50:28  
82. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 54:29  
83. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 55:15  
84. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 55:34  
85. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 56:52  
86. EBuckley United States SLOC 61:51  
87. PaulT Great Britain CLOK 75:36  
88. freddyg Togo guy 81:17  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
wolfgang (2) Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Bricketorparn (2) Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
kimmo (2) Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
wolfgang (3) Germany WSV Bernried dnf