Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
gasse
Country:
Sweden
Club:
OK Tyr
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
346
Races Created:
2
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Keihässalmi Sprint 1
dnf
[OCAD] Garganico
12:13
20 / 279
[NM-trening] Sagen
21:09
21 / 171
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt
dnf
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night
dnf
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2
dnf
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen
32:26
103 / 175
OCAD -Norway
24:43
39 / 160
OCAD - Idre - Sweden
2
dnf
OCAD Västerås
2
9:52
135 / 270
OCAD - Fantasy
2
dnf
Spring sprints 1
13:13
19 / 190
The moon sprint!
7:48
40 / 203
OCAD - City/Forest
17:37
26 / 182
[WOC04 middle] short
dnf
PMHSP - 3E
dnf
[OCAD] Australian map
dnf
[Ocad] Random OCAD II
32:09
22 / 85
Street-O
2
dnf
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint
dnf
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD
dnf
Speedtest on road
8:24
25 / 88
This one is stupid OLga
6:53
5 / 80
[OCAD] NÅS
dnf
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint
8:46
19 / 146
2
dnf
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1
24:55
35 / 153
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint
2
14:33
17 / 169
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara
2
dnf
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint
2
12:54
40 / 207
[Ocad]Piilola
33:34
12 / 165
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I
dnf
Auburnham RANDOM
40:03
19 / 71
Random Street-O
6:56
28 / 225
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short
23:21
88 / 200
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course
11:30
69 / 227
[OCAD] - Park SPrint
36:44
22 / 194
[OCAD] Forest sprint I
2
11:30
69 / 266
Newest Mitmap
15:01
2 / 195
ocad Minimap series 2
4:31
80 / 140
ocad Minimap series 1
2:47
15 / 183
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE
24:00
25 / 231
[OCAD] The Island of Domination
8:34
48 / 209
[OCAD] Fly Or Die
dnf
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint
22:06
26 / 150
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras
dnf
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro
dnf
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED!
26:56
84 / 220
OCAD sprint
7:18
15 / 233
Oversized OCAD Sprint
17:32
41 / 186
[OCAD] goldrush
27:18
13 / 205
[OCAD] fantasy first try
dnf
[OCAD] White Valley Top.
11:34
29 / 186
sprint tour [31]
11:44
13 / 70
sprint tour [30]
19:29
30 / 71
Finntroll short
dnf
OCAD-Sprint
dnf
Devils Hill New Sprint
15:50
22 / 147
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint
16:43
10 / 229
[OCAD] Training with TG #2
2
dnf
Feild 3 Days-day 1
11:24
67 / 130
JWOC long
28:34
60 / 172
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2
20:06
94 / 214
City-O in Hamina
dnf
park race on real map
18:40
7 / 251
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint"
12:49
63 / 189
Emraford
31:29
24 / 111
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint
dnf
colour series [orange-county]
dnf
ta de lugnt [short sprint]
5:46
45 / 263
multiplayer rocks 3
16:10
31 / 207
sprint no.1
dnf
OCAD: Sprint
13:43
30 / 202
16:41
44 / 187
Ocad Sprint!
20:55
19 / 177
sprint...
15:17
16 / 152
4 Days! #4
24:36
20 / 82
4 Days! #3
34:04
21 / 55
4 Days! #1
dnf
OCAD: Middle
32:20
15 / 166
Superseasprint
dnf
multiplayer rocks 2
dnf
OCAD-Map: Sprint
13:48
24 / 225
multiplayer rocks
21:56
31 / 137
Smog0: Knock Knock
12:47
23 / 150
North Granish Sprint Final
12:37
25 / 208
North Granish Sprint
dnf
15 minutes sprint
dnf
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle)
2
19:07
31 / 237
sprint on fields
13:11
34 / 177
Hill Sprint Intro
dnf
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final
15:13
38 / 167
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3)
12:16
2 / 123
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2)
8:18
22 / 142
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1)
9:39
14 / 168
Sprint race
dnf
Ocad Sprint
dnf
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2
dnf
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum
15:20
34 / 161
sprint tour [final]
11:14
25 / 95
Isfallet Antarctica (real map)
dnf
OCAD: National Park (Classic)
41:10
5 / 140
sprint tour [3]
17:29
27 / 120
OCAD- Sommerfield
18:14
3 / 132
Tappan RACE
37:25
9 / 65
Sprint-O
10:06
19 / 111
600m Orienteering
4:29
2 / 161
The CF Relay: LEG 1
22:17
4 / 146
Sprint
13:01
7 / 106
Short Sprint
7:18
18 / 128
Revere State Park Day 1
18:42
61 / 116
Ocad-map
16:19
17 / 150
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005
16:49
47 / 101
Ishavet-West
7:05
13 / 146
Real map: Short Sprint
7:24
6 / 173
Hot-Sprinten!
19:47
53 / 147
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD.
11:20
17 / 149
north
17:59
56 / 102
Norbio Sprint
18:57
19 / 115
W Pomariatown
21:06
30 / 94
Pour vous faire chier !
4:41
4 / 168
Ski O sprint
20:41
5 / 149
small island-sprint
dnf
Random Sprint
7:45
39 / 128
t
2
3:31
31 / 73
Hope Creek
dnf
lower newtonfield bald
2
13:17
19 / 106
Lower Brighamtowne Valley
10:13
32 / 167
USV sprint
14:18
9 / 71
Walham II
dnf
Sprint
20:29
19 / 94
Waltham
dnf
Vulcano-Sprint
15:59
4 / 118
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4
11:30
9 / 107
Snake
3:44
13 / 110
Tremontford
15:45
20 / 98
Saarijarvi 1 Intro
dnf
OCAD-Supersprint
4:42
6 / 136
Babcockford Day 4
14:05
8 / 83
Babcockford Day 3
8:46
1 / 90
Babcockford Day 2
6:32
8 / 100
Brookline
34:38
32 / 70
Sprint Kinbrae
4:27
36 / 112
SKB Sprint
2
16:38
18 / 102
Sprint
dnf
EAF Sprint
2
8:38
5 / 90
short sprint
2
5:45
24 / 146
Hillytown Reservior
16:51
33 / 126
Cheop Sprint
2
11:38
42 / 139
Norwood Super Sprint
2
5:53
91 / 162
NF-sprint
2
7:44
46 / 143
300m suunnistus
2:21
31 / 109
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro
2
15:07
77 / 171
Micro!!!
8:15
24 / 98
Pomaria Super Sprint
dnf
Furlow Sprint
11:21
43 / 111
Franklin State Forest - Short
14:26
7 / 93
Källstorp i Perstorp
dnf
Cambrigde
dnf
Sprint
14:35
33 / 79
9:38
4 / 100
OCAD Map: Open Fields
21:50
8 / 111
Auburntown Sprint
dnf
Diamond Mine
8:52
8 / 135
Hultagölen
dnf
2
dnf
Karlstad
25:19
17 / 109
Short Distance
11:51
11 / 98
sprint
10:41
3 / 94
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2
17:19
13 / 108
Park-O
17:05
5 / 89
.......!
15:53
9 / 66
Bad race
dnf
2
13:26
1 / 64
great martin brook
28:28
6 / 82
Atkinson Bald Middle
31:11
6 / 73
!"#$%&/()=?
3:33
35 / 125
Sprint 2
dnf
Sprint 1
dnf
WWR Short
22:21
2 / 88
WWR Sprint
9:27
8 / 116
East Sayleswick SPRINT
11:27
27 / 125
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1
13:23
14 / 123
Short Middledistance
dnf
Great Pembrokes revenge
16:55
36 / 95
Edina Bluff
41:27
20 / 71
Old Fordham sprint
21:55
94 / 152
2
dnf
everett
16:58
6 / 103
Parcours sportif - day 2
13:44
23 / 119
Parcours sportif - day 1
17:32
3 / 127
central maldenburg
22:18
6 / 79
Le lac sans fond-night
dnf
Le lac sans fond - sprint
16:59
23 / 135
Shermantowne
32:42
13 / 99
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle
20:01
2 / 121
OCAD Map - Prologue
6:53
21 / 129
Everett
10:40
1 / 64
Short distance
11:32
10 / 80
sprint 2
8:25
11 / 89
sprint
7:18
11 / 97
lyhyt sprintti
5:14
4 / 91
Pomariafield Farm
8:31
31 / 85
OCAD Map!
15:34
19 / 98
Somerfield Bluff Sprint
18:42
58 / 83
West Washington Forest Sprint
6:38
22 / 101
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1
18:49
15 / 92
Sprint
15:13
7 / 112
Luther Sprint
7:19
39 / 122
sprint collection 2
2
dnf
Hooksetttonwick sprint
11:44
15 / 78
Hooksetttonwick super sprint
dnf
Real map test
5:42
1 / 108
Horniwald
11:15
11 / 88
Noretjern Real map
17:12
13 / 84
Fenwaytownwick sprint
11:33
8 / 72
Solyi-erdo
10:35
46 / 83
Old Capenland Lake
8:58
1 / 69
Sprint, real map
19:35
6 / 111
Blaafarverket, real map!
dnf
Short and fun!
8:59
3 / 102
Vahajarvi 2 Short
21:37
34 / 100
Siitama Middle
29:03
4 / 101
Vattula Middle 2
44:36
26 / 85
braintreeford
20:27
18 / 75
UPper Boston Cliffs
dnf
Hive Rock Sprint
2
dnf
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint
14:47
13 / 122
Bristol
28:55
10 / 80
Lower Medaytowne
15:57
13 / 75
Atland Ridge
18:03
19 / 98
WInchesterton Hill Sprint 2
23:10
8 / 87
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1
13:29
22 / 108
Chelseaboro
14:29
9 / 95
Devils Hill Sprint
10:28
18 / 123
Kaapunki
17:56
18 / 107
Sprint
17:52
27 / 112
South Revereford Classic
12:04
34 / 99
Roxbury Heights
14:52
39 / 99
South Revereford
15:14
38 / 79
Gunstock sprint
17:11
1 / 95
Ronneby Solhojden intro
dnf
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint
22:35
61 / 112
sprint
17:00
23 / 110
Brookline Middle
dnf
Shermanburger Sprint
10:45
36 / 138
Hornliskogen
11:42
20 / 114
Siitama sprint
14:59
45 / 122
Norwoodborough
dnf
Mount Tappanborough middle
dnf
Auburntown River sprint
17:50
9 / 94
Sprint
4:42
33 / 118
Bedders World Cup Sprint
21:03
23 / 100
Punching test
4:41
92 / 116
2
2:38
2 / 212
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint
16:23
20 / 97
Sprint
dnf
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series #
9:55
3 / 105
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint
dnf
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2
dnf
Map of choices
dnf
Easiest CF Course Ever
4:51
54 / 113
U/O British CF Sprint Champs
26:54
23 / 104
Forest Village middle
32:02
18 / 90
Park-O
dnf
2
32:49
17 / 164
Forest Village sprint
13:57
55 / 115
Northern Packardberg
15:42
57 / 100
Tappanton short middle
dnf
Tremontburg
dnf
Sprint
dnf
2
3:54
121 / 277
Speed test terrain
6:13
3 / 123
Speed test clear
4:08
44 / 128
Butterfly loops (Malden)
93:57
21 / 73
Noretjern 2
27:07
53 / 117
Grafton Middle Distance
dnf
Les Aoles - day 1
10:47
28 / 104
Braintreeford sprint
12:04
38 / 94
Tappaton sprint
10:49
10 / 106
Steinbruch
dnf
Intro (night)
14:03
35 / 81
Skrattan Park Sprint
11:51
68 / 104
2
dnf
Fenwood-Sprint
24:16
26 / 86
EASTERN STONY
dnf
Braintreeham Sprint
7:09
42 / 88
Forestchen day1 (updated)
22:32
8 / 92
Forestchen day2
10:35
52 / 93
Forestchen day1
dnf
Dark Side Of The Moon
11:27
26 / 94
Pyttensprinten
13:20
32 / 95
2
dnf
Eastern Arlingberg National Park
19:49
17 / 76
Vahajarvi sprint 2b
20:10
54 / 96
Brigham Middle distance
dnf
Roxburyford (Middle)
dnf
MOUNT MASONTON
dnf
Boston Sprint
12:42
43 / 98
Sheffield Crucible
6:31
53 / 113
Walkerland- Sprint
7:50
19 / 98
Bristolwood
dnf
Vahajarvi Short
12:59
17 / 98
Matforest
dnf
Vahajarvi sprint
dnf
2
13:46
36 / 144
Watertower Sprint 2
dnf
Luther-Brook Route-Choice
2
17:07
51 / 103
WOC Sprint 2001 H21
18:10
31 / 111
Dogtrack sprint 2
15:47
69 / 95
Atlanta Park
7:50
5 / 97
10-träning 1
26:03
26 / 74
WOC 2001 Sprint D21
2
dnf
Dogtrack sprint
2
dnf
Lower Everett Park
dnf
I dunno, just run
19:32
27 / 66
Gio Sprint - Stage 3
25:01
38 / 72
Gio Sprint- Stage 2
9:06
40 / 75
Gio Sprint - Stage 1
9:53
22 / 91
Virtual 5-days S4 Regular Class
dnf
The Horror Sprint
dnf
Steinbruch III
17:46
11 / 65
Park-O champs Long
32:16
31 / 45
Park-O champs Short
dnf
2
9:09
15 / 82
Parrk-O
dnf
Troutfield-Sprint
28:43
14 / 52
mount Suffolk Bluff
dnf
1000m Terrain
9:27
31 / 55
2
dnf
3
6:40
25 / 103
gunstock
16:03
8 / 61
Park Race 2
dnf
2
33:56
8 / 61
park sprint
18:03
6 / 50
4.Mat-CFSprint
20:04
27 / 49
Newbie course 2
9:33
29 / 50
Quincyville
45:24
7 / 30
Steinbruch Sprint (New course)
dnf
3.Mat-Sprint
25:09
17 / 51
Little Roxburytown
35:01
11 / 46
Waterworld 1
dnf
2
dnf
Super Sprint Race
2
dnf
1.CF-Sprint
2
8:49
33 / 112
The newbie race
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.