Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | | 14:43 | 95 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 12:16 | 93 / 220 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 10:26 | 55 / 220 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | 61:31 | 117 / 264 |
| |
CFEB 2020-11-01 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | | 56:19 | 121 / 276 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | 148:38 | 191 / 326 |
| |
Midsummer Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | 51:38 | 133 / 204 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 76:56 | 206 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 42:56 | 259 / 418 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 143:15 | 237 / 321 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 80:47 | 259 / 536 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 17:57 | 327 / 418 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 237:27 | 290 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 107:59 | 274 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 139:05 | 390 / 531 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | 2 | 12:34 | 262 / 326 |
| |
| 3 | 6:39 | 200 / 326 |
| |
smallworld | | 33:34 | 137 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 1 | | 22:03 | 102 / 157 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 18:54 | 137 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 32:34 | 118 / 160 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | 49:38 | 99 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 93:47 | 133 / 189 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 19:19 | 140 / 260 |
| |
English Forest Middle Race | | 28:42 | 83 / 127 |
| |
r'Halifax | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD | | dnf | | | |
Kleven 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kleven | | 40:25 | 191 / 266 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita | 2 | 23:44 | 132 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 18:16 | 133 / 230 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:30 | 145 / 218 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 24:27 | 150 / 264 |
| |
Palm island | | 21:32 | 119 / 192 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | 2 | 23:03 | 106 / 283 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | 27:54 | 62 / 154 |
| |
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O | | 40:22 | 67 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | 23:35 | 49 / 98 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 30:09 | 88 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 02 | | 41:44 | 139 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 24:12 | 155 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 26:34 | 111 / 185 |
| |
PK Style | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Uggaberg | | 25:47 | 91 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:57 | 104 / 181 |
| |
IDRE is back to protect ta world | | 36:47 | 94 / 151 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint | | 11:45 | 63 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 | | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PROs' [SPRINT] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD JWOC last training | | 44:44 | 87 / 148 |
| |
[Ocad] Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
little and eaysy race---sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 10:44 | 59 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruotila | | 18:14 | 89 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! | | 39:39 | 92 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs middle | | 34:31 | 94 / 196 |
| |
Melville Caves | | dnf | | | |
South Dean Gorge | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 14:49 | 104 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | 24:31 | 115 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | 39:10 | 102 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 16:38 | 125 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 28:05 | 100 / 197 |
| |
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT | | 12:52 | 85 / 162 |
| |
Easter Time 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | 39:24 | 75 / 175 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 11:27 | 180 / 248 |
| |
Newest Mitmap | | 17:34 | 65 / 195 |
| |
Ardales sprint | | 26:19 | 73 / 196 |
| |
OCAD Just a little one ... | | 21:11 | 80 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] - Campra | | 20:44 | 108 / 188 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | 11:37 | 21 / 153 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 14:35 | 128 / 207 |
| |
The PK Sprint | | 12:46 | 92 / 155 |
| |
OCAD Planina | | 24:14 | 71 / 158 |
| |
Random map anno 1960! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | 33:43 | 83 / 208 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 12:17 | 77 / 215 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | 10:13 | 67 / 155 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 3:14 | 77 / 183 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 14:24 | 114 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | 9:13 | 100 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 | | 29:56 | 98 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | | 20:04 | 84 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 11:21 | 78 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 | | 27:50 | 76 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | 10:22 | 113 / 209 |
| |
My first OCAD map | | 12:38 | 80 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | dnf | | | |
benjis sprint | | 16:14 | 87 / 140 |
| |
SpRiNt? | | 12:36 | 71 / 131 |
| |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 18:27 | 116 / 227 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 36:59 | 108 / 167 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 10:44 | 103 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | dnf | | | |
My First OCAD | | 11:08 | 109 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 22:00 | 190 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 17:12 | 132 / 228 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | 34:13 | 97 / 192 |
| |
Walking The Winter Wonder Land | | 39:56 | 36 / 79 |
| |
Tobi's race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 27:43 | 118 / 220 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Third | | 33:24 | 58 / 107 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 10:23 | 155 / 233 |
| |
Alewife Sprint | | 23:01 | 71 / 141 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 10:42 | 122 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 31:33 | 100 / 205 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 14:07 | 82 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 37:28 | 150 / 188 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | 24:18 | 81 / 153 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:28 | 180 / 230 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 7:57 | 75 / 239 |
| |
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? | | 37:57 | 60 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | | 19:10 | 83 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 18:49 | 88 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 14:09 | 108 / 228 |
| |
First-OCAD | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 14:04 | 104 / 186 |
| |
Finntroll short | | dnf | | | |
Devils Hill New Sprint | | 20:32 | 82 / 147 |
| |
sprint tour [29] | | 17:41 | 57 / 104 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 22:23 | 126 / 229 |
| |
Pelimies1 | | 42:37 | 35 / 95 |
| |
Mit - new course | | dnf | | | |
Fun little sprint | | 14:11 | 98 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:22 | 111 / 238 |
| |
3 Days: Race 2 | | 27:18 | 40 / 71 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | 45:17 | 78 / 147 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 30:11 | 89 / 213 |
| |
Feild 3 Days-day 1 | | 10:50 | 52 / 130 |
| |
4 COLOR LAND | | 15:35 | 97 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 17:23 | 54 / 204 |
| |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | 20:52 | 75 / 167 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 27:58 | 122 / 216 |
| |
SemlaTouren [1] | | dnf | | | |
Tremont Sprint | | 21:25 | 93 / 122 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 | | dnf | | | |
Pumpen | | 33:43 | 41 / 54 |
| |
Intro | | 6:16 | 44 / 90 |
| |
Pulp Fiction | | dnf | | | |
tree-test | 2 | 7:28 | 97 / 127 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | | 18:49 | 92 / 148 |
| |
canobie-short | | dnf | | | |
canobie-sprint | | 13:32 | 61 / 138 |
| |
canobie-intro | | 9:31 | 97 / 152 |
| |
Middle - Fields | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [25] | | 22:06 | 42 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 21:12 | 128 / 214 |
| |
Martinwood Short | | 25:42 | 90 / 148 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O [FAIR] | | 20:23 | 75 / 122 |
| |
Marsh Open Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | dnf | | | |
JWOC long | 2 | 36:50 | 139 / 228 |
| |
sprint tour [23] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [22] | | 20:10 | 42 / 103 |
| |
sprint tour [21] | | 16:41 | 82 / 152 |
| |
Franklinwood - Short | | dnf | | | |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | 16:09 | 89 / 130 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | dnf | | | |
route sprint [i'm back] | | 17:58 | 83 / 168 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | 2 | 34:44 | 65 / 191 |
| |
Martinswood Sprint | 2 | 17:01 | 122 / 205 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 14:58 | 151 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | 15:03 | 223 / 425 |
| |
| 3 | 10:32 | 101 / 425 |
| |
City-O in Hamina | | 42:35 | 91 / 250 |
| |
park race on real map | | 25:35 | 123 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | 34:10 | 190 / 340 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 41:18 | 125 / 211 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | | 31:20 | 81 / 136 |
| |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 23:52 | 110 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 24:42 | 123 / 232 |
| |
Sprint OCAD | | 17:56 | 130 / 227 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Run Forrest, Run! - Short | 2 | 30:55 | 56 / 120 |
| |
Sprint land 3 | | 45:15 | 100 / 123 |
| |
Sprint land 2 | | 22:52 | 110 / 149 |
| |
SPRINT | | 12:41 | 107 / 165 |
| |
Sprint land 1 | | 22:47 | 101 / 146 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | dnf | | | |
Southern Wrentham Day 2 | | 46:42 | 36 / 64 |
| |
Southern Wrentham Day 1 | | 20:28 | 52 / 110 |
| |
West Beaverland Sprint 2 | | 23:07 | 68 / 88 |
| |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 15:16 | 45 / 129 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 50:33 | 86 / 170 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 12:53 | 178 / 269 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 20:11 | 116 / 267 |
| |
Gunstock Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | dnf | | | |
Chardonnay [DONNA] | | 40:27 | 57 / 92 |
| |
OCAD: Short | | dnf | | | |
sprint no.1 | | dnf | | | |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 18:12 | 147 / 220 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 16:23 | 115 / 202 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
One route | | 27:40 | 116 / 162 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 25:03 | 117 / 187 |
| |
Ocad Sprint! | | 24:20 | 99 / 177 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | 41:37 | 104 / 166 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 25:08 | 142 / 188 |
| |
Revere Flats | | dnf | | | |
North Granish Middle Race | | 27:04 | 82 / 165 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | dnf | | | |
volcano lac | | 31:23 | 156 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | 2 | 14:31 | 57 / 296 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
North Granish Sprint | | 19:00 | 124 / 242 |
| |