Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 31:17 | 131 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | dnf | | | |
1ª copa SR P | | 21:21 | 78 / 129 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | 20:31 | 104 / 157 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 45:00 | 139 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 24:49 | 139 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | dnf | | | |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 24:16 | 122 / 199 |
| |
Rokke | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | 11:49 | 83 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | | 21:02 | 71 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | 29:04 | 84 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | dnf | | | |
[RND] Upordowne Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint different | | 19:04 | 77 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 39:17 | 135 / 217 |
| |
a funnie course | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 10:19 | 62 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 14:17 | 128 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 16:12 | 155 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | dnf | | | |
Predgrize Model Event | | dnf | | | |
Hot and Dry | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | 37:12 | 111 / 162 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 2 | | dnf | | | |
TrentoCity | | 16:15 | 100 / 165 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
warm-Up | | 20:25 | 88 / 139 |
| |
Jervskogen, ultralong | | dnf | | | |
City sprint | | 24:12 | 57 / 162 |
| |
Fast sprint | | 14:21 | 109 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
fulton | | dnf | | | |
map | | dnf | | | |
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) | | dnf | | | |
Easy Middle night | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 19:54 | 178 / 272 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 17:02 | 161 / 232 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | 22:02 | 66 / 216 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 41:24 | 167 / 263 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:58 | 161 / 318 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 14:54 | 124 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 20:30 | 136 / 248 |
| |
fantasy | | 19:09 | 75 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 27:31 | 124 / 202 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | 18:02 | 67 / 210 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | 16:03 | 114 / 193 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 29:11 | 104 / 253 |
| |
kikirace prologue | | dnf | | | |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 27:59 | 149 / 207 |
| |
Martins løype | | 21:25 | 73 / 155 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | dnf | | | |
SlumpSprint | | 20:09 | 100 / 237 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | dnf | | | |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 4:35 | 123 / 257 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | 14:48 | 76 / 198 |
| |
essai | | 15:11 | 79 / 152 |
| |
the run | | dnf | | | |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 20:18 | 101 / 248 |
| |
Middle Fantasy | | 38:23 | 110 / 169 |
| |
door 8 | | dnf | | | |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | 26:58 | 88 / 173 |
| |
Downhill sprint | | 25:34 | 122 / 189 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | 35:46 | 75 / 158 |
| |
[Fantasy] Short Middle | | 9:40 | 43 / 149 |
| |
Øya 2 | | 10:48 | 78 / 123 |
| |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
SaturdayCOMP | | 24:44 | 71 / 203 |
| |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 13:39 | 74 / 206 |
| |
Circles | | 12:28 | 65 / 178 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | | 19:39 | 81 / 177 |
| |
On the roof | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 17:02 | 91 / 215 |
| |
sprint précision 1/2 | | dnf | | | |
The mad grasse for Bu2 | | dnf | | | |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | | 8:49 | 57 / 149 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 20:38 | 100 / 172 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 13:11 | 72 / 245 |
| |
Oshow | | 14:44 | 81 / 128 |
| |
jole | | dnf | | | |
Smiley-Map | | 20:08 | 58 / 115 |
| |
pour bubu | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 13:43 | 112 / 213 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | | 19:29 | 96 / 138 |
| |
Old Dogtown-West | | 13:03 | 45 / 160 |
| |
[] Sprint | | 16:15 | 102 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 18:30 | 76 / 201 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 18:44 | 97 / 177 |
| |
Ruggles | | 16:32 | 78 / 151 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 15:34 | 69 / 190 |
| |
Prologue short | | 16:30 | 145 / 253 |
| |
cfocad day 1 | | 14:35 | 76 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 10:26 | 126 / 248 |
| |
day9 | | dnf | | | |
day2 | | 15:15 | 60 / 96 |
| |
The 20day day1 | | dnf | | | |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 20:14 | 147 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 25:03 | 111 / 206 |
| |
TinyMap | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 29:25 | 73 / 210 |
| |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | | 13:59 | 52 / 135 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | dnf | | | |
Kerrara | | 14:30 | 136 / 223 |
| |
The demo random | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Training 3 | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
cool | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 28:09 | 113 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 34:50 | 122 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | | dnf | | | |
nakna tjejen | | 16:35 | 85 / 149 |
| |
pucko | | 26:46 | 21 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 17:42 | 85 / 208 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | 15:03 | 66 / 244 |
| |
Kaleva Church New | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 8:11 | 102 / 256 |
| |
Rocky II - E3 Night | | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E2 Long | | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | dnf | | | |
sprint10 | | 16:34 | 49 / 92 |
| |
sprint9 | | dnf | | | |
sprint8 | | dnf | | | |
sprint7 | | dnf | | | |
sprint6 | | 13:03 | 81 / 107 |
| |
sprint5 | | 18:56 | 96 / 132 |
| |
sprint4 | | 11:05 | 41 / 106 |
| |
sprint3 | | 16:25 | 53 / 97 |
| |
sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | | 14:09 | 35 / 154 |
| |
Rocky I | | 30:05 | 83 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | dnf | | | |
founddeadinforrest | | 32:34 | 65 / 109 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 31:57 | 108 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 6 | | 24:43 | 73 / 166 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | | 30:56 | 101 / 186 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | 23:02 | 104 / 227 |
| |
Ski-o | | 18:39 | 71 / 197 |
| |
Creag Mhic | | 37:03 | 86 / 176 |
| |
[Random] SVM course | | 53:18 | 50 / 99 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | 32:30 | 87 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 33:49 | 117 / 286 |
| |
Siderocelis | | 46:18 | 69 / 130 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | dnf | | | |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Suloinen | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg Prologue | | 18:33 | 96 / 295 |
| |
Kohtelias | | 94:11 | 14 / 69 |
| |
fat bird | | dnf | | | |
Ystävallinen | | 69:08 | 42 / 93 |
| |
Kummallinen | | dnf | | | |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 15:48 | 152 / 283 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | 2 | 20:31 | 51 / 182 |
| |
Miellyttävä | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | dnf | | | |
Maki A | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint (random) | 2 | 13:45 | 67 / 221 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 19:56 | 116 / 194 |
| |
Mezparks | | dnf | | | |
Hartola C | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi Sprint | | 22:15 | 57 / 129 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 15:25 | 82 / 250 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 14:44 | 74 / 171 |
| |
Hartola A | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini C | | 21:59 | 87 / 172 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 27:09 | 97 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:37 | 132 / 262 |
| |
2003 WOC Middle/Long | | 62:55 | 42 / 111 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | 13:17 | 89 / 206 |
| |
Världens bästa bana | | 20:41 | 47 / 92 |
| |
den roligaste banan | | 10:48 | 47 / 97 |
| |
987654321fdfdfd | | 14:36 | 36 / 91 |
| |
123456789 | | 15:25 | 44 / 92 |
| |
testtävling | | 12:29 | 56 / 116 |
| |
rnd'reconverted | | 16:57 | 93 / 139 |
| |
Teggs Nose race | | dnf | | | |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 18:58 | 136 / 260 |
| |
English Forest Middle Race | | 23:40 | 52 / 127 |
| |
Teggs Nose | | dnf | | | |
r'Halifax | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 3 | | 25:10 | 88 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 19:42 | 96 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 18:46 | 120 / 264 |
| |
ski-o map | | 26:07 | 73 / 150 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | | 18:44 | 62 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Trentepohlia | | dnf | | | |
Old Fenwood | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD | | dnf | | | |
Kleven 2 | | 26:53 | 111 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 36:46 | 95 / 217 |
| |
Kleven | | 20:19 | 109 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 25:24 | 71 / 161 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita night | | 31:56 | 68 / 111 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 19:10 | 80 / 157 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | | 8:08 | 88 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 19:04 | 101 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 15:32 | 102 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 36:18 | 99 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | 21:50 | 105 / 223 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | | 8:06 | 67 / 171 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | 41:21 | 70 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | dnf | | | |
Utvängstorp South | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 28:23 | 71 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 48:44 | 120 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 31:02 | 181 / 264 |
| |
kikirace4 | | dnf | | | |
Zudoku 3 Night | | dnf | | | |
Zudoku 2 | | 32:56 | 118 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 20:28 | 100 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | | dnf | | | |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | dnf | | | |
kikirace3 | | 41:10 | 45 / 86 |
| |
kikirace2 | | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace | | 11:09 | 76 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | 33:40 | 71 / 157 |
| |
Indoor-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 18:03 | 97 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | dnf | | | |
Crayz middel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 25:04 | 97 / 180 |
| |
Crazy Sprit | | 22:08 | 91 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | 61:12 | 65 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 17:59 | 82 / 175 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 21:01 | 88 / 158 |
| |
CHFGH | | dnf | | | |
Sunflower - Night! | | 17:45 | 50 / 125 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 11:11 | 83 / 189 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Teisko night sprint | | 16:04 | 77 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | dnf | | | |
Orientering in Galut | | dnf | | | |
night event1 | | 12:36 | 38 / 70 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 19:09 | 127 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | dnf | | | |
Micro Orienteering Cup | | 10:13 | 76 / 125 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 12:12 | 104 / 176 |
| |
lake | | 15:02 | 42 / 60 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 15:45 | 94 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 18:55 | 77 / 151 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 15:12 | 134 / 228 |
| |
666666u66 | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 4 | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 3 | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 2 | | 21:38 | 124 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | dnf | | | |
Medledistans in luckebo | | 28:24 | 45 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | dnf | | | |
NO CONTROL COURSE 2 | | dnf | | | |
THE NO CONTROL COURSE | | dnf | | | |
UpTheHill | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | dnf | | | |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:24 | 73 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 22:08 | 107 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 23:10 | 120 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
WaterLands Sprint | | 9:31 | 60 / 105 |
| |
Nisunperä | | dnf | | | |
O.7km Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Vangsåsen | | 13:52 | 89 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 15:13 | 108 / 169 |
| |
The Emilsson Map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 18:24 | 103 / 178 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | dnf | | | |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
super easy | | 6:05 | 31 / 160 |
| |
Routechoise-test by night | | dnf | | | |
[untitled] | | 10:25 | 98 / 178 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | dnf | | | |
Ùûåóêûãòâ | | 20:21 | 36 / 85 |
| |
ZA][odi | | 11:06 | 25 / 85 |
| |
Brindisi PWT | | 22:55 | 93 / 135 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 22:37 | 83 / 216 |
| |
backe | | 12:16 | 63 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 9:59 | 76 / 160 |
| |
CURSA ANDORRA | | dnf | | | |
HC model event | | dnf | | | |
test: low-density | | 11:58 | 60 / 139 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 19:45 | 79 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 15:22 | 105 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 11:38 | 86 / 201 |
| |
Sprint/Micro-O | | dnf | | | |
Rehobthham 3 [NIGHT] | | dnf | | | |
Rehobottham 2 | | 9:21 | 64 / 109 |
| |
Night Cup, 4. and last stage | | 25:08 | 30 / 58 |
| |
Night Cup, stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint | | 16:30 | 70 / 132 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 8 | | 18:37 | 84 / 118 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | | 46:17 | 103 / 135 |
| |
Hinderbanan | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | 19:25 | 76 / 170 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Middle Fox Valley | | dnf | | | |
Northern Halifax, Day 5 | | 13:22 | 16 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 7:54 | 128 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 24:02 | 122 / 187 |
| |
woman | | 14:52 | 44 / 92 |
| |
Short 4 | | 15:59 | 68 / 94 |
| |
Par World Tour 3 | | 20:02 | 66 / 135 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | | 14:18 | 83 / 189 |
| |
Park World Tour 1 | | 6:58 | 22 / 178 |
| |
Utfyllnad | | 12:30 | 30 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 35:17 | 153 / 251 |
| |
arcivescovile | | 8:13 | 87 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
King of the sea night | | dnf | | | |
king of the sea | | 22:41 | 35 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | dnf | | | |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
slower-backwards | | 10:22 | 113 / 170 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | dnf | | | |
rOCAD 20min | | dnf | | | |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 27:08 | 134 / 256 |
| |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | dnf | | | |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | dnf | | | |
haarup sande | | 14:47 | 63 / 176 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | dnf | | | |
skraastad | | dnf | | | |
Winter Short | | 16:40 | 96 / 195 |
| |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
warrenfieldtown sprint | | 6:28 | 55 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 19:16 | 186 / 279 |
| |
Terrain-Running | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
smstafet | | 22:54 | 142 / 210 |
| |
Yeah bad course | | 4:20 | 6 / 129 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course Done | | 25:53 | 73 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | dnf | | | |
women2 | | 17:14 | 63 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | 24:57 | 81 / 187 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO | | 17:44 | 51 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Tvisten Short | | dnf | | | |
Tveitan Middle | | dnf | | | |
Tveitan Sprint | | dnf | | | |
FREDRIK GP | | 9:33 | 41 / 91 |
| |
| | 5:32 | 60 / 97 |
| |
Fredrik GP M10,W10 | | 4:09 | 22 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | dnf | | | |
simple Tour 2008 2 | | 9:18 | 64 / 103 |
| |
Simple tour 2008 1 | | 7:04 | 76 / 134 |
| |
City sprint! | | 14:43 | 51 / 154 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | dnf | | | |
HC2008 | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Intro | | 14:27 | 78 / 208 |
| |
[ocad]>smario<:) | | 5:34 | 56 / 136 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | 20:52 | 102 / 143 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | 8:38 | 73 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | dnf | | | |
happy new year | | dnf | | | |
Motorvägs-ruschen | | 17:39 | 31 / 138 |
| |
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C | | 9:09 | 33 / 116 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | dnf | | | |
col du marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 | | 16:45 | 27 / 119 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | | 15:38 | 43 / 123 |
| |
limi first run | | 4:57 | 95 / 145 |
| |
Sidney Sprint Part 1 | | 17:45 | 34 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 20:57 | 109 / 208 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3-days day3 NIGHT! | | 14:53 | 27 / 60 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day2 | | 16:37 | 43 / 89 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day1 | | 12:39 | 54 / 110 |
| |
LOL | | dnf | | | |
This Sprint ROCK!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | dnf | | | |
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! | | 13:19 | 37 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | dnf | | | |
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 | | 14:14 | 50 / 114 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
10-mila training!! | | 19:20 | 47 / 142 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | dnf | | | |
middle/sprint on a good map | | dnf | | | |
Intro EASY :D | | 3:37 | 60 / 125 |
| |
Peton do Xalo | | 13:57 | 71 / 126 |
| |
Azimtuh training long night | | dnf | | | |
IndoorOL | | 2:57 | 61 / 207 |
| |
Man-O (island) | | 11:52 | 26 / 113 |
| |
[ocad] forest sprint | | 13:09 | 45 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 21:43 | 82 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 23:42 | 91 / 214 |
| |
Giant Salom | | 11:06 | 78 / 129 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vildmarks OL | | 18:54 | 6 / 103 |
| |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | 2:07 | 86 / 160 |
| |
old Fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Barerock mountains | | 25:10 | 59 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 26:27 | 115 / 246 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 8:41 | 161 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 15:16 | 82 / 228 |
| |
Meeting:3km | | dnf | | | |
Meeting:1mile | | 7:39 | 27 / 71 |
| |
Meeting:800m | | 4:15 | 50 / 117 |
| |
Meeting:400m | | 1:59 | 1 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | dnf | | | |
Slalom | | 17:53 | 61 / 151 |
| |
Giant Slalom | | 13:04 | 45 / 209 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 18:39 | 81 / 173 |
| |
Forest 15min-night | | 22:26 | 68 / 135 |
| |
Nice Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Easy, easy, easy... | | 7:09 | 38 / 113 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 31:09 | 86 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | dnf | | | |
nice middle distance ocad | | dnf | | | |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 | | 20:51 | 83 / 145 |
| |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mountain-15min | | 18:31 | 75 / 233 |
| |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | 18:15 | 54 / 140 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | 22:28 | 59 / 181 |
| |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 18:38 | 141 / 205 |
| |
hahhha | | dnf | | | |
Sparresäter sprint | | 14:17 | 72 / 156 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | dnf | | | |
CF Children 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 21:10 | 106 / 177 |
| |
my first competition | | 4:06 | 62 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 27:31 | 106 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 21:20 | 104 / 255 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 17:44 | 96 / 196 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 12:00 | 130 / 239 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 29:34 | 118 / 235 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 21:01 | 86 / 177 |
| |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint | | 17:55 | 54 / 110 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | dnf | | | |
Extreme fast course | | 16:00 | 40 / 53 |
| |
Mackanfejden V17 | | 13:28 | 51 / 111 |
| |
1.5 km | | 13:37 | 54 / 118 |
| |
visholmensprinten | | 4:28 | 73 / 119 |
| |
Sprint in forest | | dnf | | | |
9 min's Winnertime | | 8:45 | 49 / 138 |
| |
Western Manchestertown | | 11:44 | 31 / 146 |
| |
Line-OL | | dnf | | | |
Bolognerskogen | | 12:37 | 52 / 106 |
| |
Testebo | | 9:55 | 59 / 108 |
| |
Nordkreds-Intro_course | | 3:54 | 41 / 72 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 18:18 | 45 / 166 |
| |
Simpsons :) .jpg | | 14:09 | 34 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 29:50 | 75 / 207 |
| |
Miass - center - sprint | | 14:48 | 26 / 122 |
| |
Sprint in Miass | | 14:53 | 33 / 156 |
| |
GoldenMile | | dnf | | | |
0.4 | | 2:21 | 89 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 8:19 | 30 / 152 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-3day | | 30:00 | 41 / 91 |
| |
Short sprint 2 | | 17:27 | 82 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 14:59 | 89 / 166 |
| |
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? | | 13:26 | 45 / 108 |
| |
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day | | 13:34 | 51 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day | | 11:53 | 82 / 142 |
| |
Sprint course | | 17:06 | 47 / 104 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 13:49 | 120 / 226 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 14:27 | 47 / 136 |
| |
Funny race | | 11:11 | 13 / 102 |
| |
Mountain run sprint | | 14:40 | 51 / 86 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | dnf | | | |
Old school :D | | 1:05 | 9 / 116 |
| |
Maze | | dnf | | | |
Answear to that svante race | | dnf | | | |
Football course | | 7:18 | 120 / 202 |
| |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 | | 16:08 | 50 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 25:59 | 33 / 167 |
| |
WOC2059 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mohed Short Distans | | 17:53 | 76 / 164 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 18:54 | 70 / 174 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 14:50 | 83 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 27:37 | 98 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 14:15 | 133 / 201 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 35:11 | 43 / 112 |
| |
[Freehand City O] | | 16:24 | 60 / 167 |
| |
RAnger course spint 8.2 km | | dnf | | | |
Holm Hardcore | | 11:42 | 31 / 82 |
| |
woman new hardcore BS | | 15:09 | 39 / 101 |
| |
South Russia | | dnf | | | |
Habrový potok 2 | | 34:19 | 47 / 115 |
| |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | 22:30 | 59 / 130 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 33:22 | 81 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | 18:16 | 51 / 138 |
| |
Amsberg 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! | | 8:48 | 39 / 101 |
| |
similar to sidney | | 46:01 | 18 / 38 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | 31:29 | 86 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 10:19 | 72 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2,8 km | | 32:26 | 48 / 117 |
| |
the random map | | 13:59 | 41 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD]Moscow Compass | | 21:52 | 26 / 118 |
| |
kass | | 25:50 | 34 / 55 |
| |
bach | | 39:27 | 20 / 46 |
| |
West Porterham Middle | | dnf | | | |
This is a Cliff-race | | 46:25 | 31 / 81 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | 28:56 | 98 / 171 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | | 32:11 | 43 / 115 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle | | 35:31 | 15 / 53 |
| |
BS Night | | 36:35 | 10 / 41 |
| |
Hardcore Night BS | | 7:36 | 23 / 65 |
| |
Fast course | | dnf | | | |
BS School 2 | | dnf | | | |
BS School | | dnf | | | |
Golf og Audi = Orienteringsløb | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Short night | | 9:22 | 64 / 121 |
| |
TKC Italy | | 19:17 | 19 / 50 |
| |
Slå min rekord og du er bedst :D | | 3:44 | 35 / 77 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | 22:21 | 92 / 155 |
| |
Littla OL | | 44:38 | 23 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 4 | | 36:41 | 72 / 115 |
| |
A-tour 3 | | 34:11 | 70 / 135 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 27:27 | 94 / 148 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 39:31 | 81 / 137 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 9:35 | 93 / 210 |
| |
Bach | | 29:05 | 26 / 67 |
| |
Pozuelo | | 23:12 | 102 / 162 |
| |
iiiii | 2 | 12:17 | 40 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | dnf | | | |
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 5 | | dnf | | | |
JWOC IN VIVE | | 19:14 | 17 / 60 |
| |
NOC in my garden | | 21:56 | 36 / 65 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 2 | | 23:12 | 66 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 | | 35:09 | 42 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 | | 44:08 | 45 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P3M1 | | 41:54 | 44 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 | | 51:28 | 58 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | 21:09 | 58 / 152 |
| |
Till Amanda Leo | | 6:04 | 44 / 113 |
| |
BS Hardcore | | 20:10 | 29 / 54 |
| |
Schive 3-days | | 17:32 | 38 / 156 |
| |
the second strange map :) | | 32:06 | 17 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] SGOGEN | | 28:47 | 39 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint | | 26:31 | 83 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lippukallio night | | 37:45 | 59 / 109 |
| |
wall | | 18:14 | 57 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Qual 1 | | 5:43 | 49 / 119 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 15:22 | 68 / 211 |
| |
CF cup 8 | | 33:21 | 23 / 68 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 32:59 | 48 / 81 |
| |
Mossby 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D | | 34:23 | 53 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD]Federbachtal | | 23:28 | 68 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | 14:10 | 77 / 148 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km | | 29:24 | 46 / 89 |
| |
Flat and fast | | 13:45 | 32 / 81 |
| |
Lintjärn | | 19:13 | 31 / 116 |
| |
Go for Gold | | 12:49 | 117 / 174 |
| |
Just run! | | 16:18 | 23 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint-city | | 22:33 | 47 / 91 |
| |
Stabberget 3,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 30:08 | 44 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p | | 17:41 | 67 / 107 |
| |
[Ocad]Tillägnad min vän Osan!:p | | dnf | | | |
fantasy map | | 33:07 | 34 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 28:06 | 27 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | 21:24 | 74 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 33:08 | 53 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 22:28 | 106 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Neighbourhood | | 24:11 | 89 / 120 |
| |
Citysprint | | 7:35 | 80 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 21:22 | 57 / 151 |
| |
Danish 3-days: Day 1 | | 28:57 | 55 / 108 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 32:39 | 105 / 175 |
| |
Ravin race | | 19:33 | 41 / 98 |
| |
The bath 2,0 km | | 22:20 | 87 / 153 |
| |
run run run !!! | | 31:16 | 49 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 | | 17:55 | 36 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 5 | | 52:46 | 61 / 105 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | 56:40 | 56 / 129 |
| |
7 days - Stage 2 | | 33:59 | 64 / 177 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 23:17 | 60 / 144 |
| |
| | 29:37 | 111 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | 29:30 | 65 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 11:57 | 80 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 23:53 | 76 / 187 |
| |
Random 3 days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 22:14 | 125 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km | | dnf | | | |
5 | | 62:18 | 18 / 28 |
| |
4 | | 20:17 | 18 / 51 |
| |
3 | | 11:28 | 37 / 81 |
| |
2 | | dnf | | | |
1 | | 29:52 | 23 / 66 |
| |
Krasnogorsk Awards | | 27:50 | 55 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O | | 51:34 | 58 / 102 |
| |
Bergbacken 1,6 km | | 23:45 | 39 / 75 |
| |
ocad test | | 6:43 | 28 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 19:12 | 82 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]route choice moutain | | 15:54 | 73 / 102 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting | | 40:08 | 43 / 111 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 12:25 | 56 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 21:04 | 73 / 185 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
City-ol | | 20:59 | 72 / 114 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:34 | 53 / 117 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 13:32 | 81 / 128 |
| |
Vester Torup Sprint | | 11:52 | 53 / 189 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 41:23 | 58 / 126 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 10:23 | 73 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag | | 27:45 | 102 / 135 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 20:40 | 123 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 41:21 | 100 / 165 |
| |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 17:21 | 101 / 151 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 14:55 | 110 / 173 |
| |
Enjoy it 6!!! | | 27:11 | 21 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 10:59 | 134 / 216 |
| |
Natt-ol | | 16:39 | 18 / 74 |
| |
Enjoy it 5 | | 17:11 | 52 / 116 |
| |
CF cup 4 | | 11:22 | 59 / 118 |
| |
(o-cad) MAGRA | | 17:59 | 57 / 122 |
| |
Åsen 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget, 3,4 km | | dnf | | | |
The moon sprint! | | 8:01 | 70 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | dnf | | | |
Middle Distance | | 26:38 | 30 / 61 |
| |
Planernaya Awards | | 15:27 | 88 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 21:28 | 109 / 182 |
| |
The worst climbing course ever | | 25:02 | 40 / 65 |
| |
[R-OCAD] 6km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF cup 3 | | 44:10 | 33 / 73 |
| |
[random] | | 18:47 | 16 / 95 |
| |
| | 14:00 | 30 / 77 |
| |
| | 19:17 | 71 / 145 |
| |
[random] micro-o | | 14:58 | 60 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 12:37 | 111 / 186 |
| |
Bingo | | 34:22 | 84 / 140 |
| |
Säter 0,9 km | | 9:22 | 84 / 146 |
| |
long distance | | 72:34 | 23 / 72 |
| |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | 15:58 | 130 / 150 |
| |
park-O | | dnf | | | |
Dream terrain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 16:49 | 158 / 251 |
| |
Veivalg3 | | 5:54 | 51 / 147 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | dnf | | | |
Just another FrOls map? | | 11:31 | 81 / 121 |
| |
Lille hegn | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | 36:36 | 97 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | 14:14 | 66 / 168 |
| |
Mountain orienteering | | 15:56 | 84 / 116 |
| |
1 square | | 1:58 | 50 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | 30:44 | 87 / 151 |
| |
winter run | | 50:44 | 17 / 56 |
| |
mit-o | | 19:39 | 46 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 18:39 | 127 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 32:23 | 113 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
Little Miltonham Purchase | | 20:05 | 39 / 67 |
| |
Central Selma | | 7:42 | 31 / 101 |
| |
Gropløpet | | 6:43 | 61 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | | 13:25 | 102 / 163 |
| |
Another random | | dnf | | | |
ONLY FOR FROLS | | 40:38 | 30 / 59 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle | | 44:27 | 76 / 145 |
| |
Ûber sprint | | 2:00 | 88 / 159 |
| |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 6:20 | 70 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint | | 6:30 | 60 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 4:53 | 93 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | 26:49 | 117 / 173 |
| |
Somerwick | | 17:00 | 41 / 84 |
| |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | 18:44 | 100 / 173 |
| |
Enjoy it 3! | | 10:47 | 21 / 112 |
| |
Vehkakorpi | | 58:07 | 41 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | | 28:49 | 91 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | 16:58 | 123 / 191 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] short | | 40:57 | 95 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | 11:19 | 109 / 189 |
| |
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab | | 15:27 | 80 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | 58:42 | 93 / 162 |
| |
[Random] Quick | | 25:16 | 24 / 86 |
| |
Some course | | 37:13 | 18 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | 18:48 | 131 / 173 |
| |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | 40:43 | 71 / 146 |
| |
Downhill | | 3:42 | 103 / 146 |
| |
Climbing Champs | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | 16:39 | 65 / 168 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | 55:31 | 82 / 161 |
| |
Jelsa o-løp | | 7:05 | 101 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | 24:27 | 103 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 30:50 | 128 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 26:51 | 114 / 185 |
| |
[random] WHT | | 30:16 | 45 / 81 |
| |
Hubertovo království | | 11:18 | 104 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | 36:08 | 90 / 230 |
| |
Kudziwambuudzi sprint | | 14:14 | 114 / 157 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | 36:51 | 108 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 84:48 | 82 / 150 |
| |