Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Trout | | dnf | | | |
Art, short | | dnf | | | |
Garciems Short | | 25:35 | 83 / 149 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 4 | | dnf | | | |
Oakford River 2 - Sprint | 2 | 12:45 | 86 / 126 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Oakford - Sprint | | 17:23 | 53 / 84 |
| |
Hooksettwood - Sprint | | 26:33 | 30 / 70 |
| |
Shermanton | | 10:27 | 40 / 83 |
| |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 31:27 | 122 / 166 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night-O Rengsjö | | dnf | | | |
vtt-o | | dnf | | | |
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 | | 22:46 | 68 / 100 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) | | 27:54 | 80 / 102 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 39:49 | 99 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E1 | | dnf | | | |
A try map | | 45:23 | 38 / 55 |
| |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | 35:19 | 79 / 133 |
| |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | 22:47 | 111 / 139 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | dnf | | | |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | dnf | | | |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
ski-o middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | 2 | 47:23 | 156 / 220 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 17:23 | 114 / 224 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:54 | 102 / 179 |
| |
Shortdist ~ | | 36:29 | 126 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 64:50 | 137 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 23:20 | 120 / 234 |
| |
°Folsomia | | 80:02 | 30 / 58 |
| |
°Chironomus | | 55:37 | 16 / 50 |
| |
°Heliscus | | 38:32 | 21 / 62 |
| |
°Chaoborus | | 53:59 | 38 / 69 |
| |
°Micrasterias | | 57:59 | 37 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 34:54 | 129 / 252 |
| |
Litchfieldton_2 | | 61:22 | 74 / 139 |
| |
Shortdist | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Joulumae I | | 31:25 | 152 / 266 |
| |
Rocky | | 27:09 | 62 / 127 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 53:09 | 116 / 214 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 8:22 | 162 / 257 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 18:53 | 104 / 216 |
| |
Rassonwood | | 16:06 | 84 / 134 |
| |
Aldeno Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | | 12:14 | 98 / 149 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | 2 | 14:33 | 107 / 318 |
| |
Random Long | | dnf | | | |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
afa | | 13:31 | 67 / 122 |
| |
tttt | | 15:17 | 90 / 122 |
| |
for fun. | | 17:07 | 102 / 140 |
| |
Hopbyn 2 | | 26:27 | 78 / 138 |
| |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Reykjavik | | 25:39 | 96 / 162 |
| |
Grønholtvang (DEN) | | 26:08 | 84 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 20:49 | 53 / 176 |
| |
nice | | 23:30 | 57 / 99 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | 69:15 | 85 / 187 |
| |
Hopbyn | | 30:21 | 46 / 91 |
| |
Liponeura | | 9:09 | 57 / 93 |
| |
Gyraulus | | dnf | | | |
Omphiscola | | dnf | | | |
Gyrobifastidium | | dnf | | | |
Random Short | | 30:57 | 33 / 123 |
| |
A lovely Sprint | | 22:54 | 87 / 191 |
| |
klurig sprint | | 58:33 | 81 / 112 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fast and green middle | | dnf | | | |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | | dnf | | | |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
TinyMap 2 | | 24:15 | 109 / 170 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 19:00 | 137 / 248 |
| |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 12:36 | 142 / 250 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 32:33 | 137 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 46:30 | 181 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | dnf | | | |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 12:24 | 91 / 198 |
| |
fat bird | | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 9:25 | 74 / 163 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 47:42 | 137 / 284 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 4:10 | 72 / 164 |
| |
Maki A | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cladophora | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cosmarium | | 53:07 | 41 / 68 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | dnf | | | |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 17:25 | 120 / 260 |
| |
ski-o map | | 25:49 | 71 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD | | 21:52 | 32 / 107 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita night | | dnf | | | |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 19:06 | 79 / 157 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | | 6:55 | 69 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 20:02 | 115 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | dnf | | | |
Pavia Leste Preview | | 7:29 | 63 / 171 |
| |
Selmaton | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 | | 48:52 | 57 / 105 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | 39:33 | 59 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 36:52 | 101 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 45:29 | 111 / 200 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 | | 58:41 | 68 / 123 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 28:34 | 75 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 43:48 | 96 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 22:45 | 133 / 264 |
| |
| 2 | 19:02 | 69 / 366 |
| |
kikirace5 | | 102:44 | 28 / 55 |
| |
kikirace4 | | 40:09 | 58 / 101 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | dnf | | | |
Palm island | | dnf | | | |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | 16:06 | 44 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 48:02 | 69 / 172 |
| |
kikirace2 | | 11:53 | 49 / 114 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 39:29 | 101 / 207 |
| |
kikirace | | 11:53 | 96 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | 41:19 | 96 / 157 |
| |
Indoor-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 30:01 | 135 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 89:35 | 147 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | 2 | 37:09 | 98 / 226 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 36:15 | 94 / 203 |
| |
Crayz middel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | 25:30 | 52 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 30:02 | 108 / 180 |
| |
Crazy Sprit | | 24:44 | 116 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | 56:28 | 59 / 137 |
| |
Labyrint | | 5:12 | 54 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | 41:56 | 103 / 172 |
| |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 1:37 | 87 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | dnf | | | |
Blue Spiral | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Trin | | 50:19 | 96 / 142 |
| |
Red Spiral | | 29:14 | 22 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 19:54 | 89 / 233 |
| |
Fagatazyt | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | 22:05 | 61 / 156 |
| |
Massey University E1 | | 29:23 | 97 / 201 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | 52:14 | 92 / 183 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 | | 39:23 | 81 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 | | 39:18 | 87 / 122 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 10:44 | 65 / 176 |
| |
houses | | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 1 | | 59:54 | 71 / 127 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long | | 50:23 | 55 / 108 |
| |
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle | | 36:36 | 70 / 120 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | | 17:34 | 68 / 169 |
| |
(OCAD) Fantasy | | 26:34 | 82 / 139 |
| |
Fantasy #3 | | 19:43 | 87 / 125 |
| |
Bart | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Desert | | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 40:15 | 126 / 180 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 | | 21:59 | 49 / 152 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 | | 19:56 | 47 / 136 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 | | 17:22 | 63 / 157 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | | 37:54 | 106 / 138 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | | 27:27 | 55 / 146 |
| |
Götzenbach | | 33:23 | 59 / 91 |
| |
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial | | 65:54 | 25 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 17:13 | 88 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | dnf | | | |
Figueira II | | 30:28 | 49 / 102 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | 30:56 | 105 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
Grimeton skog | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:27 | 107 / 205 |
| |
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | dnf | | | |
La Verne - S | | 22:17 | 116 / 182 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | 14:45 | 66 / 188 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | 21:46 | 105 / 229 |
| |
NSKSOK Opening | | 41:08 | 101 / 165 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 24:41 | 104 / 174 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | 21:24 | 103 / 197 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 39:58 | 126 / 213 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 51:41 | 103 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 32:35 | 106 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 38:02 | 145 / 262 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | 34:21 | 101 / 206 |
| |
Aisus IV | | dnf | | | |
gfds | | 31:59 | 59 / 89 |
| |
Gnetteryd2 | | 36:04 | 91 / 132 |
| |
boro mountain | | 30:07 | 38 / 70 |
| |
............................... | | 18:19 | 19 / 76 |
| |
lundbergs competition | | 20:05 | 31 / 87 |
| |
the pink course O_o | | 23:10 | 48 / 99 |
| |
Open map =] | | 30:59 | 53 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 23:21 | 86 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SOK] Findal by night | | 56:32 | 37 / 58 |
| |
Doubleflags | | 16:09 | 79 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | dnf | | | |
UnPit3 | | 20:28 | 126 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 30:42 | 96 / 181 |
| |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 15:28 | 93 / 164 |
| |
Sinte Mette | | 26:56 | 54 / 137 |
| |
----->super sprint<---- | | 20:29 | 68 / 157 |
| |
run this one | | 16:53 | 65 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:37 | 154 / 190 |
| |
Fast Runner | | 12:51 | 24 / 154 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | 27:29 | 122 / 160 |
| |
The Final Open Competition 8 | | 7:43 | 82 / 147 |
| |
Micro Orienteering Cup | | 10:48 | 91 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 9:51 | 47 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 20:28 | 85 / 151 |
| |
H10/H12 | | 13:00 | 20 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | dnf | | | |
Norwood | | dnf | | | |
training | | 20:23 | 39 / 88 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 16:34 | 100 / 171 |
| |
Super Dreamlsnd 2 | | 11:55 | 38 / 73 |
| |
Super dreamland 2 | | 15:40 | 63 / 92 |
| |
super dreamland | | 22:53 | 45 / 84 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 19:04 | 70 / 201 |
| |
Open Sprint Seven Final | | 17:32 | 59 / 86 |
| |
Open Sprint 6 | | 16:26 | 28 / 68 |
| |
Open Sprint Five | | 12:43 | 43 / 93 |
| |
Open Sprint Three | | 13:16 | 60 / 101 |
| |
Open Sprint Two | | 12:03 | 72 / 128 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 5:20 | 80 / 166 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 4:58 | 53 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 4:41 | 32 / 219 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 12:18 | 43 / 162 |
| |
wester donytown forest | | dnf | | | |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | 9:14 | 75 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 7:10 | 32 / 179 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 35:13 | 108 / 207 |
| |
Chestnut Sprint | | dnf | | | |
run run | | 25:02 | 47 / 87 |
| |
smålandsfighten | | 19:01 | 62 / 127 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 70:42 | 132 / 215 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 34:33 | 123 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 23:52 | 170 / 278 |
| |
ftft | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene | | 15:12 | 54 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 31:07 | 102 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 27:26 | 119 / 251 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | 18:06 | 34 / 81 |
| |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 9:29 | 59 / 149 |
| |
Englewood 3-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | dnf | | | |
Sky city E | | dnf | | | |
another one.. | | 25:12 | 56 / 119 |
| |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 16:17 | 70 / 147 |
| |
F-rocad | | 35:03 | 160 / 205 |
| |
en bana | | 13:33 | 41 / 69 |
| |
Bokskoen | | 21:46 | 84 / 129 |
| |
emilbanan | | 16:18 | 52 / 69 |
| |
emils superbana | | 17:26 | 74 / 101 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | | 25:36 | 115 / 150 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 16:30 | 117 / 162 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 18:49 | 90 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 40:15 | 226 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 16:30 | 128 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 23:57 | 177 / 331 |
| |
virendra | | 17:57 | 66 / 118 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 34:13 | 181 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 30:17 | 120 / 200 |
| |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 7:48 | 107 / 147 |
| |
craig awsome course day 1 | | 12:20 | 54 / 116 |
| |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 1:31 | 88 / 134 |
| |
The tenth (10) one of eleven | | 2:18 | 73 / 116 |
| |
The ninth (9) one of eleven | | 7:53 | 49 / 91 |
| |
The eight one of eleven | | 17:31 | 22 / 77 |
| |
The seventh one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:46 | 50 / 95 |
| |
The sixth one of eleven | | 18:31 | 52 / 107 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 15:04 | 128 / 235 |
| |
NSB-sprinten | | dnf | | | |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 26:38 | 110 / 176 |
| |
Bousieyas | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MICRO | | 21:03 | 49 / 147 |
| |
EASY ORIENTEERING | | 6:41 | 13 / 152 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | dnf | | | |
Fences | | 20:24 | 98 / 148 |
| |
Test race | | 8:41 | 55 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 27:47 | 124 / 284 |
| |
Highland Sprint 56 | | dnf | | | |
Da South Cup. day4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:23 | 43 / 144 |
| |
BRA-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 26:48 | 94 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 24:59 | 102 / 205 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 31:56 | 62 / 154 |
| |
Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
South cup. day 3 | | 20:40 | 60 / 111 |
| |
South cup. day 2 | | 15:49 | 53 / 96 |
| |
South Cup day1 | | 16:12 | 20 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint | | 10:16 | 74 / 120 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 31:55 | 73 / 130 |
| |
Sepentinemassacretunting2 | | 8:33 | 44 / 135 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | dnf | | | |
Serpentinemassacretunting | | 16:36 | 54 / 138 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 15:07 | 67 / 216 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | dnf | | | |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 6:58 | 80 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 6:19 | 86 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 19:32 | 121 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 15:38 | 117 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 14:59 | 153 / 275 |
| |
Micr-O | | 9:56 | 66 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 9:54 | 94 / 243 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | | dnf | | | |
Sprint easy 4 | | 4:38 | 44 / 121 |
| |
Sprint easy 3 | | 6:56 | 85 / 130 |
| |
Sprint easy 2 | | 7:17 | 59 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | dnf | | | |
sinte-mette | | 23:52 | 97 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | dnf | | | |
Sprint easy | | 5:23 | 127 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | 32:48 | 89 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 34:18 | 109 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | 27:52 | 105 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 19:45 | 113 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 10:45 | 103 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 26:45 | 96 / 181 |
| |
CF SKIEN OK | | 17:53 | 85 / 135 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | dnf | | | |
Luvebo southwest | | 35:55 | 88 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 26:24 | 107 / 190 |
| |
Maze 2 | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 39:17 | 145 / 198 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 | | 14:03 | 102 / 121 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 12:53 | 59 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 14:22 | 92 / 179 |
| |
vest day1 | | 16:39 | 77 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 24:14 | 101 / 175 |
| |
Fantasy! | | 22:24 | 81 / 130 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 21:20 | 137 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | 52:17 | 91 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 26:19 | 124 / 175 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 31:03 | 120 / 166 |
| |
eastern down | | 17:38 | 29 / 105 |
| |
arborfor wood | | 27:25 | 53 / 108 |
| |
swedish wood? | | 15:13 | 64 / 136 |
| |
Forest test | | 27:18 | 52 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | dnf | | | |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | dnf | | | |
Maze | | 6:39 | 81 / 151 |
| |
Night forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 13:51 | 100 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 10:25 | 36 / 187 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 | | 20:11 | 57 / 90 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 | | 21:11 | 72 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | dnf | | | |
Orienteerers Heaven | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 21:44 | 145 / 189 |
| |
Texture test | | 20:08 | 129 / 156 |
| |
Miners-O | | dnf | | | |
Hohgant | | dnf | | | |
Half real-half fantasy | | 29:45 | 62 / 101 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint | | 4:11 | 108 / 179 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | dnf | | | |
Ùûåóêûãòâ | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | 23:07 | 85 / 216 |
| |
backe | | 13:05 | 68 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 10:31 | 86 / 160 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 54:35 | 123 / 195 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 29:38 | 141 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint | | 14:20 | 63 / 132 |
| |
[fantasy] Forest sprint | | 27:14 | 65 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Climbing Test | | 3:59 | 56 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 8:27 | 138 / 213 |
| |
O-Quiz 2 | | 20:49 | 22 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 15:16 | 12 / 203 |
| |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | 16:35 | 77 / 138 |
| |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | 18:26 | 91 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 26:17 | 112 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 30:44 | 121 / 224 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | 15:30 | 78 / 164 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | dnf | | | |
l-100 sprint 1 | | 22:56 | 99 / 146 |
| |
Short 1 | | 9:01 | 70 / 186 |
| |
Knifetown | | 18:01 | 94 / 163 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
Sucka | | dnf | | | |
Kancák | | dnf | | | |
The CF Intro Map | | 32:11 | 138 / 221 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 30:28 | 132 / 217 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | 29:32 | 75 / 139 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | 51:30 | 82 / 155 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | 56:02 | 98 / 200 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle | | 40:10 | 105 / 201 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 34:32 | 182 / 280 |
| |
Park World Tour 4 | | 38:56 | 102 / 165 |
| |
Par World Tour 3 | | 22:58 | 76 / 135 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | | 18:13 | 132 / 189 |
| |
Park World Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
arcivescovile | | 8:55 | 102 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 26:10 | 165 / 273 |
| |
Fantasy | | 28:19 | 110 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | | 54:08 | 87 / 192 |
| |
Short Race | | 40:48 | 59 / 103 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 27:27 | 118 / 187 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 21:04 | 121 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 25:48 | 133 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 34:26 | 172 / 260 |
| |
king of the sea final | | 16:28 | 64 / 100 |
| |
King of the sea night | | 25:05 | 35 / 78 |
| |
king of the sea | | 23:50 | 52 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 32:21 | 162 / 291 |
| |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
slower-backwards | | 8:37 | 89 / 170 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 39:59 | 179 / 295 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 35:50 | 144 / 272 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 35:21 | 127 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:57 | 123 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 30:42 | 152 / 256 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 8:47 | 164 / 280 |
| |
| 2 | 6:13 | 135 / 504 |
| |
haarup sande | | 18:30 | 118 / 176 |
| |
Winter Short | | 13:51 | 82 / 195 |
| |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 26:50 | 81 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 37:45 | 145 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
warrenfieldtown sprint | | 6:36 | 62 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 19:09 | 182 / 279 |
| |
Terrain-Running | | dnf | | | |
smstafet | | 28:48 | 167 / 210 |
| |
Yeah bad course | | 7:36 | 70 / 129 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course Done | | 20:49 | 51 / 113 |
| |
women2 | | 14:20 | 45 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:42 | 35 / 219 |
| |
sprint | | 23:35 | 72 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | dnf | | | |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO | | dnf | | | |
Tvisten Short | | dnf | | | |
Tveitan Sprint | | 27:14 | 110 / 155 |
| |
FREDRIK GP! | | 26:14 | 51 / 81 |
| |
FREDRIK GP | | 19:33 | 60 / 85 |
| |
| | 10:19 | 55 / 91 |
| |
| | 5:06 | 4 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fredrik GP M10,W10 | | 4:28 | 60 / 116 |
| |
simple Tour 2008 2 | | 15:01 | 88 / 103 |
| |
Simple tour 2008 1 | | 6:49 | 60 / 134 |
| |
City sprint! | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 30:24 | 127 / 197 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | dnf | | | |
HC2008 | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Intro | | 17:06 | 144 / 208 |
| |
Sprint . | | 17:22 | 45 / 117 |
| |
Maldenwick Cliffs Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
central day 1 | | 18:07 | 8 / 55 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 19:02 | 139 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 14:35 | 107 / 258 |
| |
TÜ Srint1 | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:24 | 163 / 305 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:50 | 51 / 159 |
| |
best race | | 16:38 | 78 / 141 |
| |
hjg | | 13:54 | 30 / 131 |
| |
Fantasy Desert day2 | | 13:29 | 121 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 21:40 | 125 / 190 |
| |
fantasy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:37 | 151 / 430 |
| |
Downhill Ultra sprint | | 21:40 | 92 / 171 |
| |
RaNddOm | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 26:22 | 160 / 232 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 16:59 | 139 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 28:05 | 135 / 183 |
| |
Arutua Sprint | | 23:45 | 121 / 167 |
| |
neXus forrest | | 16:04 | 86 / 115 |
| |
Parco s agata | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint | | 37:00 | 136 / 186 |
| |
agges bana | | 15:34 | 69 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sverige | | 14:38 | 75 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 32:35 | 135 / 206 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Kunming | | dnf | | | |
MapMakerContest 06 Ingalunda | | 40:12 | 48 / 63 |
| |
1m contours | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Series [1] | | 12:53 | 130 / 200 |
| |
Fantasy-test 1 | | 11:11 | 105 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 8:56 | 105 / 203 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 | | 26:13 | 84 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 19:40 | 103 / 156 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | 19:25 | 113 / 175 |
| |
Water Land 1 | | 22:14 | 42 / 57 |
| |
| 2 | 19:48 | 25 / 66 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 26:34 | 141 / 216 |
| |
Are you a good swimmer ? | | 11:38 | 78 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 10:02 | 95 / 188 |
| |
My Race 1 | | 22:16 | 90 / 117 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SKI-O short! | | 21:07 | 72 / 144 |
| |
Mountain | | 33:16 | 50 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
2,3km | | 34:02 | 42 / 77 |
| |
1.3km | | 15:30 | 62 / 134 |
| |
1,5km, OK race! | | 11:06 | 106 / 197 |
| |
Don´t run this it´s just a test | | 1:08 | 21 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 30:15 | 138 / 211 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:26 | 128 / 276 |
| |
Hard One 2 | | 31:17 | 49 / 76 |
| |
Hard One 1 | | 39:52 | 66 / 124 |
| |
A-B-C-D | | 38:35 | 149 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:23 | 138 / 223 |
| |
Maze day 3 | | 18:25 | 94 / 116 |
| |
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 | | dnf | | | |
Crosss Country [RANDOM] | | 13:13 | 56 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 11:27 | 38 / 155 |
| |
Maze day 2 | | 20:41 | 80 / 116 |
| |
Maze day 1 | | 21:47 | 97 / 151 |
| |
City O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | 24:22 | 131 / 200 |
| |
Cross Country | | 24:21 | 52 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Climbing test! | | 7:29 | 122 / 146 |
| |
*? | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 2:13 | 79 / 240 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | 17:25 | 101 / 257 |
| |
| 2 | 11:30 | 48 / 311 |
| |
| 3 | 11:45 | 55 / 311 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 26:53 | 193 / 229 |
| |
Ski | | 4:48 | 181 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | 2:35 | 336 / 538 |
| |
Test 1 | | 20:06 | 87 / 109 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 6 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 16:01 | 153 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 10:00 | 76 / 215 |
| |
Völs | | dnf | | | |
Insjösprinten! | | 29:15 | 158 / 202 |
| |
Jophn Boy | | dnf | | | |
HELP!! | | 5:42 | 136 / 153 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | dnf | | | |
HGDF | | dnf | | | |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | dnf | | | |
Easy Run | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup #2 | | 20:10 | 91 / 119 |
| |
Nice one. | | dnf | | | |
Blueberry forest | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
City fantasie sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in open terrains | | 15:51 | 173 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 11:16 | 197 / 237 |
| |
Purple Desert 1 | | 46:44 | 67 / 94 |
| |
Kärrleken | | 2:20 | 116 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 2:11 | 146 / 169 |
| |
Road Race 2!! | 2 | 5:13 | 82 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | dnf | | | |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:11 | 157 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 0:05 | 1 / 220 |
| |
| 3 | 0:05 | 1 / 220 |
| |
Routchoice | | 3:27 | 19 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 3:22 | 37 / 128 |
| |
Woman New course | | dnf | | | |
IntroDay 1 | | 5:57 | 102 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 4:12 | 116 / 148 |
| |
Road race | | 6:44 | 145 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 3:23 | 211 / 273 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - One | | dnf | | | |
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long | | 20:53 | 89 / 107 |
| |
Franklin-run | | dnf | | | |
OL in orientering in London | | 7:11 | 71 / 153 |
| |
MIT spesial | | 27:26 | 57 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:57 | 68 / 90 |
| |
Byaasen | | 4:36 | 90 / 111 |
| |
Testmap | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Routechoice test! | | dnf | | | |
No orienteering at all just... | | 1:40 | 135 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | dnf | | | |