Catching Features

NSKSOK Opening

Open:08:00 Dec 31 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 15 2010
Map:/NSKSOK/events/NSKSOK ôpning/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Ida Mari
Description:This race is the official opening of the new Team NSKSOK. 3.1k in my favorite map Vealøs. Converted by: Sjur Course by: Fraastad
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

154 official (+24 reruns) 19 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:52  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:07  
3. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 22:19  
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 22:28  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:34  *****
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:35  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:47  *****
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:12  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:15  
10. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 23:21  
11. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 23:35  
12. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:09  *****
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:16  
14. jacks Sweden GMOK 24:26  
15. MH Norway NTNUI 24:29  
15. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 24:29  
17. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 24:35  
18. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 24:43  
19. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 24:52  
20. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 24:54  
21. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:55  *****
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:57  
23. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 25:01  *****
24. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 25:07  
25. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 25:21  
26. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:26  
27. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 25:33  
28. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 25:36  
29. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:48  
30. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:00  
31. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 26:01  *****
32. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 26:15  
33. Masken Sweden OK Linné 26:17  *****
34. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 26:21  *****
35. Hjojo Sweden OL4 26:36  *****
36. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:45  
37. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:48  
38. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 26:53  
39. BeN'O France COCS 26:56  *****
40. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 27:14  
41. Heggo Sweden OL4 27:16  *****
42. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:18  
43. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 27:21  
44. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 27:44  *****
45. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 27:49  *****
46. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 28:01  
47. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 28:05  *****
48. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 28:08  *****
49. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 28:09  
50. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 28:12  
51. Ben Sand France viking 28:13  
52. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 28:21  
53. sparven Sweden IKHP 28:22  
54. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 28:29  
55. jeb France VSO 28:39  
56. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 28:59  
57. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 29:09  
58. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:13  *****
59. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 29:19  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:24  
61. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 29:27  
62. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:34  
63. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 29:37  *****
64. JH Finland MS Parma 29:41  
65. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:16  
66. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 30:17  
67. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 30:22  
68. HPM Norway NTNUI 30:32  
68. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 30:32  
70. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:34  *****
71. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 30:35  
72. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 30:45  
73. julien France coatarmor 29 30:48  
74. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 30:50  
75. gvtoukc France TSN 30:58  
76. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 31:00  
77. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 31:06  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:22  
79. Fredde Sweden nxtg 31:37  *****
80. offa Sweden Tuna 32:02  
81. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 32:28  *****
82. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:33  *****
83. Segisteg Sweden 33:09  
84. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:41  *****
85. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 33:50  
86. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 35:12  
87. Trying Sweden 35:19  
88. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 35:34  
89. Val France Orient'alp 35:44  
90. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 36:06  *****
91. druseBjørn Norway NTNUI 36:08  
92. songrunner United States OLOU 36:31  
93. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 38:01  
94. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 38:31  
95. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 38:52  *****
96. honzau United States SDO 39:02  *****
97. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 39:22  *****
98. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 40:20  *****
99. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 40:35  
100. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 41:06  
101. Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 41:08  
102. Shipxc United States DVOA 41:53  
103. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 42:58  
104. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 43:20  
105. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 44:48  
106. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 44:59  
107. rjm United States NEOH 45:17  *****
108. Niclas Sjögren Sweden JOK 45:27  
109. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 45:38  *****
110. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 46:25  *****
111. jhson Sweden Gustavsbergs IF 49:53  
112. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 53:23  
113. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 54:12  
114. zajic Czech Republic ABM 57:48  *****
115. Linus Sweden 58:16  
116. meike Germany OC Schwaben 67:16  *****
117. cwgray United States UNO 67:19  
118. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 71:51  *****
119. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 74:00  *****
120. Ajicek Czech Republic LL 80:37  *****
121. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 82:55  
122. modeb Lithuania SAKAS 84:19  
123. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 85:36  
124. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 91:49  
125. Axelot Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 102:00  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
edu Antarctica dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Nikefan Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Lampinen Sweden Södertälje dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
Ura Russian Federation dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Andreas Z Germany OLV Landshut dnf  
Marie Styrvold Norway Porsgrunn olag dnf  
danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF dnf  
MAurelius Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL dnf