Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Boulder Dash | | 3:31 | 25 / 135 |
| |
24 hour challenge | 2 | 19:27 | 12 / 54 |
| |
Middle. | | 47:39 | 13 / 59 |
| |
Just another Middle ;) | | 39:58 | 16 / 53 |
| |
Middle-Distance | | 36:24 | 19 / 90 |
| |
s.p.r.i.n.t. | | 17:50 | 20 / 138 |
| |
SPRINT | | 8:38 | 14 / 165 |
| |
Long middle | | dnf | | | |
Hampton Flats - Middle/Long | | 68:52 | 8 / 44 |
| |
Sprint land 1 | | 16:36 | 72 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 12:22 | 15 / 169 |
| |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | 10:36 | 21 / 166 |
| |
New Mitmap | | 18:20 | 39 / 170 |
| |
West Beaverland Sprint 2 | | 16:13 | 14 / 88 |
| |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 14:38 | 20 / 129 |
| |
Crawling up a hill | | 20:02 | 29 / 112 |
| |
Mattapan Hill Sprint | | 15:13 | 23 / 133 |
| |
steinbruch | | 11:23 | 7 / 145 |
| |
Sprint:) | | 14:15 | 24 / 219 |
| |
Middle-distance 2 | | 32:54 | 24 / 110 |
| |
Upper Waltham Steeps | | 40:58 | 18 / 70 |
| |
Ready for this? | | 35:38 | 10 / 99 |
| |
Middle | | 50:04 | 13 / 77 |
| |
Gunstock Middle | | 34:02 | 15 / 122 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 10:07 | 7 / 199 |
| |
HotelCæsar!! | | 42:03 | 3 / 91 |
| |
uphill run | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 2:00 | 5 / 322 |
| |
middle | | 30:59 | 4 / 80 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 2] | | 13:12 | 19 / 87 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | | 15:17 | 17 / 110 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 5:41 | 34 / 263 |
| |
Mt.Tappan orienteering | | 23:30 | 20 / 95 |
| |
Middle on demand 2 | | 21:31 | 22 / 120 |
| |
Chardonnay [DONNA] | 2 | 27:43 | 17 / 102 |
| |
OCAD: Short | | 23:17 | 14 / 145 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 16:59 | 48 / 207 |
| |
middle | 2 | 45:21 | 26 / 64 |
| |
sprint no.2 | | 8:05 | 20 / 134 |
| |
sprint no.1 | | dnf | | | |
Hide and Seek | | 21:25 | 41 / 94 |
| |
Downy Long Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 18:47 | 55 / 77 |
| |
Supersprint | | dnf | | | |
Eastern Quincyboro | | dnf | | | |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | 32:20 | 18 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 12:20 | 8 / 220 |
| |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Sprint | | 13:28 | 22 / 202 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | 14:14 | 6 / 145 |
| |
One route | | 16:10 | 57 / 162 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 16:00 | 25 / 187 |
| |
Ocad Sprint! | | 21:28 | 41 / 177 |
| |
sprint... | | 16:39 | 25 / 152 |
| |
a long sprint | | dnf | | | |
4 Days! #4 | | 23:42 | 8 / 82 |
| |
4 Days! #3 | | 32:35 | 10 / 55 |
| |
4 Days! #2 | | 40:58 | 14 / 59 |
| |
4 Days! #1 | | 21:56 | 37 / 96 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | 32:44 | 24 / 166 |
| |
2.1km orienteering | | 19:25 | 7 / 96 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 17:51 | 40 / 188 |
| |
The Sherminator | | dnf | | | |
Revere Flats | | 28:57 | 33 / 120 |
| |
North Arbor Sprint day1 | | 7:44 | 57 / 152 |
| |
Diffucult Sprint (night) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.9km | | 17:35 | 19 / 177 |
| |
Middle-distance | | 33:28 | 21 / 139 |
| |
Middle | | 38:08 | 19 / 99 |
| |
North Granish Middle Race | | 34:48 | 105 / 165 |
| |
Superseasprint | | 9:10 | 11 / 147 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | 35:07 | 11 / 134 |
| |
waterlands 2 | | 32:41 | 6 / 67 |
| |
Middle-Distance | | 38:46 | 16 / 71 |
| |
volcano lac | | 18:47 | 20 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 14:41 | 52 / 225 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:49 | 14 / 174 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:10 | 35 / 184 |
| |
abcdefg | | 22:21 | 32 / 127 |
| |
multiplayer rocks | | 21:33 | 25 / 137 |
| |
FartOKsprint | | 20:31 | 4 / 79 |
| |
Middle | | 31:47 | 11 / 89 |
| |
Hill Sprint map / short | | 27:47 | 30 / 184 |
| |
Downhill | | 2:07 | 57 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 1:53 | 25 / 309 |
| |
Swiss Forest Sprint | | 10:44 | 31 / 144 |
| |
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee | | 19:45 | 39 / 102 |
| |
Edinawick Sprint | | 10:48 | 20 / 111 |
| |
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 10:41 | 58 / 128 |
| |
waterlands orienteering | | 23:46 | 37 / 86 |
| |
Park-O | | 17:24 | 8 / 95 |
| |
Smog3: Red Apple Falls | | 21:31 | 16 / 97 |
| |
Smog2: Rain On Lens | | 26:08 | 11 / 69 |
| |
Smog1: The Doctor Came at Dawn | | 35:02 | 17 / 78 |
| |
Smog0: Knock Knock | | 13:29 | 46 / 150 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 14:21 | 68 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 13:18 | 54 / 242 |
| |
Short Middle | | 23:28 | 23 / 92 |
| |
The Spirit of the Sprint | | 7:23 | 21 / 140 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | 14:37 | 15 / 184 |
| |
Extreme Green (Green day) | | dnf | | | |
Super Middle Orienteering | | 26:51 | 26 / 89 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | 19:05 | 19 / 191 |
| |
sprint on fields | | 12:56 | 27 / 177 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 6:27 | 16 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 6:16 | 20 / 332 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Superrace | | 11:47 | 5 / 123 |
| |
sprint | | 0:02 | 1 / 122 |
| |
4 days - middle fixed | | 35:40 | 22 / 100 |
| |
Shizzle | | 11:21 | 66 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 10:31 | 15 / 143 |
| |
| 3 | 10:31 | 15 / 143 |
| |
short sprint | | 17:59 | 25 / 155 |
| |
4 days - Long 2 | | 86:07 | 27 / 63 |
| |
4 days - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:35 | 18 / 125 |
| |
4 days - Intro | | 14:31 | 39 / 149 |
| |
Funny? I don't think so! | | 36:31 | 4 / 60 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) | | 13:25 | 58 / 170 |
| |
ocad night sprint | | 13:59 | 13 / 110 |
| |
Rock my world | | 18:07 | 25 / 110 |
| |
Short | | 16:37 | 23 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | 13:38 | 6 / 167 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Highland sprint Day 1 | | 14:41 | 39 / 146 |
| |
Desert sand | | 10:15 | 9 / 124 |
| |
| | 12:39 | 40 / 130 |
| |
Upper Boylstonfordford | | 20:01 | 7 / 86 |
| |
Route test G.K Lake | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:54 | 9 / 130 |
| |
Ashlandford Sprint | | 13:28 | 45 / 148 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | 34:06 | 27 / 112 |
| |
Middledistance 2 | | 35:37 | 19 / 115 |
| |
Hello little fellow!! | | 22:59 | 24 / 98 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 | | 1:49 | 9 / 127 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 | | 1:30 | 7 / 121 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 | 2 | 3:53 | 42 / 176 |
| |
| 3 | 3:55 | 43 / 176 |
| |
short and easy | | 4:50 | 14 / 141 |
| |
sprint | | 10:58 | 44 / 129 |
| |
fghfhf | | 23:42 | 10 / 77 |
| |
ocad srint fixte | | 9:23 | 14 / 175 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | | 17:43 | 35 / 167 |
| |
ocad sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 18:51 | 45 / 196 |
| |
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) | | 23:48 | 33 / 165 |
| |
Real sprint! | 2 | 9:34 | 45 / 232 |
| |
East Charlestown | | 13:29 | 15 / 107 |
| |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | 17:24 | 49 / 185 |
| |
ehhhhhhhhhhhh | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:48 | 7 / 114 |
| |
Winter-sprint | | 11:21 | 24 / 129 |
| |
moyenne dist facile | 2 | 27:37 | 15 / 106 |
| |
Eastern Everettfield Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | 2 | 15:29 | 17 / 140 |
| |
TheChristmasRace | 2 | 17:32 | 30 / 107 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | 33:55 | 23 / 126 |
| |
Northern Ashland | 2 | 20:27 | 3 / 83 |
| |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 16:50 | 45 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 16:07 | 18 / 294 |
| |
my first sprint | 2 | 17:06 | 12 / 116 |
| |
long distance | 2 | 73:48 | 10 / 37 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | 2 | 13:09 | 42 / 156 |
| |
Christmas Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [20] | 2 | 18:21 | 22 / 75 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | 2 | 6:27 | 32 / 169 |
| |
sprint tour [19] | 2 | 13:29 | 23 / 83 |
| |
OCAD | 2 | 22:29 | 14 / 146 |
| |
Middle Distance | 2 | 35:04 | 14 / 50 |
| |
Snowy sprint | 2 | 20:52 | 17 / 93 |
| |
sprint tour [18] | 2 | 16:30 | 13 / 62 |
| |
Huuhkaja II | 2 | 18:09 | 61 / 136 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp | 2 | 17:23 | 46 / 121 |
| |
Huuhkaja | 2 | 14:15 | 10 / 152 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 3 | 2 | 32:29 | 18 / 111 |
| |
Longdistance | 2 | 67:32 | 21 / 44 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 2 | 2 | 11:18 | 44 / 162 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy | 2 | 8:36 | 114 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | 6:46 | 3 / 203 |
| |
1000 m terrain | 2 | 6:37 | 39 / 137 |
| |
| 3 | 6:15 | 8 / 137 |
| |
Skien OK supersprint | 2 | 4:09 | 86 / 137 |
| |
parko Kristiansand | 2 | 17:43 | 20 / 89 |
| |
parschk | 2 | 17:23 | 14 / 62 |
| |
scandinavian sprint | 2 | 10:23 | 28 / 124 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) | 2 | 13:41 | 37 / 152 |
| |
sprint tour [17] | 2 | 13:41 | 13 / 68 |
| |
sprint tour [16] | 2 | 12:21 | 44 / 75 |
| |
sprint tour [15 and a half] | 2 | 9:14 | 32 / 83 |
| |
South Trout Steeps | 2 | 18:32 | 6 / 73 |
| |
Snowyville | 2 | 23:34 | 58 / 159 |
| |
Middle | 2 | 27:54 | 34 / 82 |
| |
BRAINTREE [long] | 2 | 78:02 | 22 / 57 |
| |
sprint tour [15] | 2 | 12:46 | 12 / 77 |
| |
sprint tour [14] | 2 | 13:20 | 19 / 91 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | 2 | 9:39 | 93 / 181 |
| |
Economy Class | 2 | 18:51 | 10 / 89 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | 2 | 10:00 | 57 / 241 |
| |
Sprint race | 2 | 25:39 | 20 / 110 |
| |
sprint tour [13] :P | 2 | 15:10 | 13 / 111 |
| |
sprint tour [12] | 2 | 16:02 | 28 / 114 |
| |
Park O Sprint 2 | 2 | 17:34 | 96 / 169 |
| |
Long Sprint | 2 | 21:25 | 17 / 110 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica 2 | 2 | 9:27 | 35 / 143 |
| |
Swim or not!? | | 76:14 | 5 / 42 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | 2 | 4:17 | 81 / 205 |
| |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 2:52 | 9 / 128 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] | 2 | 14:41 | 46 / 154 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:46 | 13 / 89 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 15:21 | 41 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 12:38 | 4 / 186 |
| |
Woodburg Sprint | | 9:46 | 28 / 117 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 | | 18:58 | 17 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 18:00 | 2 / 151 |
| |
Hour-Challange | 2 | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | 15:13 | 28 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 14:07 | 1 / 208 |
| |
sprint tour [bonus] | 2 | 17:11 | 25 / 81 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night | | 24:29 | 25 / 87 |
| |
Medeldistans | | 35:46 | 22 / 74 |
| |
[final] long (middle) | 2 | 35:38 | 12 / 77 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | 13:56 | 40 / 122 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | 19:01 | 34 / 115 |
| |
No more mister nice guy | | 32:33 | 6 / 72 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 15:50 | 92 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 12:27 | 31 / 157 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 9:15 | 59 / 177 |
| |
Fred på Jord og Krig i Himmelen | | 28:16 | 17 / 82 |
| |
another random middle | | 48:03 | 34 / 76 |
| |
Short Distance | | 22:12 | 13 / 105 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | 43:58 | 49 / 140 |
| |
Formel 1 | | 7:21 | 87 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 7:09 | 33 / 231 |
| |
Griggsboro longer middle | 2 | 42:07 | 5 / 61 |
| |
RANDOM- Eastern Bowman | | 60:01 | 18 / 49 |
| |
up to christmas | | 28:00 | 43 / 96 |
| |
Short Winter-race | | 31:36 | 44 / 129 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | 19:49 | 38 / 112 |
| |
RANDOM- Pomariatown Middle | 2 | 33:00 | 5 / 62 |
| |
Graftonham Pond | | 45:24 | 13 / 70 |
| |
Random Map - Snowy | | 50:24 | 15 / 63 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge | | 18:15 | 14 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Short experience | | 24:27 | 11 / 94 |
| |
Middle experience | | 35:12 | 23 / 76 |
| |
sprint tour [5] | | 18:34 | 37 / 95 |
| |
I`m Rich, Bitch!!! | | 48:20 | 27 / 66 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
srpint tour [4] | | 20:01 | 39 / 124 |
| |
sprint tour [3] | | 16:43 | 23 / 120 |
| |
Kenttown Cliffs | | dnf | | | |
Långa natten | | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 3 | | 72:45 | 14 / 41 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 2 | | 45:28 | 9 / 51 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | 29:31 | 34 / 106 |
| |
sprint tour [2] | | 18:42 | 26 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | | 10:11 | 57 / 173 |
| |
MWF Middle | | 34:18 | 18 / 75 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct | | 20:05 | 16 / 95 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 | | 21:49 | 20 / 91 |
| |
Park O Sprint | | 12:08 | 60 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 11:49 | 29 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | 11:36 | 6 / 237 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | 23:00 | 45 / 143 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:50 | 47 / 125 |
| |
Tappanfield - long middledist. | | 64:24 | 13 / 65 |
| |
greendesert [sprint] | | 20:22 | 14 / 101 |
| |
hjrttlkl | | 22:33 | 18 / 50 |
| |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | 19:17 | 39 / 132 |
| |
k, jn cjng | | 19:06 | 37 / 73 |
| |
ANALOG [middle] | | 47:47 | 21 / 34 |
| |
ANALOG [short] | | 23:19 | 6 / 62 |
| |
ANALOG [sprint] | | 17:37 | 41 / 107 |
| |
The final destination | | 15:43 | 10 / 85 |
| |
Tappan RACE | | 42:24 | 25 / 65 |
| |
Wrentham hills | | 27:07 | 8 / 46 |
| |
Random-Butler Preserve | | 25:57 | 7 / 67 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 28:45 | 29 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 28:07 | 21 / 148 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 11:08 | 51 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 9:46 | 8 / 132 |
| |
| 3 | 10:00 | 19 / 132 |
| |
lake resort [short] | | 29:53 | 34 / 68 |
| |
middle2 | | 40:33 | 15 / 55 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint! | | 22:05 | 19 / 95 |
| |
Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Pimp My Race - Hoolla!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
LSNP-Middle | | 37:26 | 20 / 71 |
| |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Day-3, Sprint | | 29:40 | 24 / 70 |
| |
Day-2, Long | | 104:18 | 8 / 25 |
| |
day-1, Middle | | 40:49 | 32 / 62 |
| |
Medeldistans | | 37:58 | 24 / 54 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Salem 2-days | | 40:00 | 15 / 54 |
| |
| | 18:31 | 54 / 97 |
| |
Ocad-sprint | | 21:19 | 15 / 85 |
| |
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps | | 20:58 | 15 / 108 |
| |
funmap | | 4:43 | 42 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 3:50 | 50 / 127 |
| |
tricky short | | 35:14 | 31 / 81 |
| |
wethill sprint | | 13:09 | 17 / 104 |
| |
crazyrace | | 16:43 | 35 / 83 |
| |
1 control | | 40:47 | 3 / 49 |
| |
Short Controlrun | | 19:07 | 63 / 91 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | 30:27 | 36 / 101 |
| |
Easy Night Race | | 31:49 | 17 / 101 |
| |
North Sucka [long] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
North Sucka [middle] | | 54:22 | 15 / 41 |
| |
North Sucka [short] | | 28:05 | 31 / 88 |
| |
random middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 44:56 | 9 / 68 |
| |
Kintulampi Short 3 | | 27:11 | 38 / 86 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | | 16:45 | 37 / 136 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | 4:37 | 33 / 161 |
| |
Auburn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 110:22 | 15 / 68 |
| |
Middle Norwood | | 33:52 | 11 / 60 |
| |
Bohman Long | | 54:07 | 11 / 44 |
| |
Bohman Middle | | 35:52 | 32 / 71 |
| |
Bohman sprint | | 17:29 | 37 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 15:53 | 6 / 132 |
| |
| 3 | 16:04 | 12 / 132 |
| |
Walkerland Day 8 | | 24:55 | 29 / 72 |
| |
Walkerland Day 7 | | 18:29 | 40 / 91 |
| |
Walkerland Day 6 | | 24:48 | 22 / 80 |
| |
Walkerland Day 5 | | 7:52 | 60 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 7:01 | 4 / 132 |
| |
Walkerland Day 4 | | 72:55 | 21 / 60 |
| |
| 2 | 68:06 | 3 / 67 |
| |
Walkerland Day 3 | | 11:39 | 62 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 10:37 | 3 / 123 |
| |
Walkerland Day 2 | | 18:09 | 8 / 108 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 7:11 | 46 / 126 |
| |
my FIRST :S (short) | | 17:37 | 49 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 16:05 | 19 / 92 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 11:08 | 4 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 11:15 | 12 / 206 |
| |
Cousin of the nice guy | | 22:42 | 31 / 88 |
| |
Intro map sprint | | 5:20 | 27 / 99 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 3 | | 51:15 | 29 / 91 |
| |
Mister nice guy | | 30:24 | 5 / 83 |
| |
super sprint | | 8:07 | 31 / 138 |
| |
Revereton Middle | | 87:06 | 8 / 51 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:00 | 4 / 106 |
| |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 28:28 | 37 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 26:56 | 8 / 180 |
| |
Pomaria Middle | | 44:15 | 16 / 71 |
| |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | 24:53 | 17 / 152 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | 37:32 | 31 / 118 |
| |
Winchesterborough Woods Short | | 34:28 | 4 / 87 |
| |
Bristolfieldton Middle | | 28:09 | 10 / 88 |
| |
Sherman circle Sprint | | 14:37 | 41 / 127 |
| |
Sherman Middle | | 28:06 | 39 / 107 |
| |
Sherman Night | | 9:09 | 7 / 86 |
| |
Sherman Sprint | | 13:40 | 62 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 8:23 | 15 / 133 |
| |
| 3 | 7:29 | 2 / 133 |
| |
The Horror Race II | | 210:55 | 9 / 58 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Long | | 54:23 | 24 / 90 |
| |
Ever Night | | 14:47 | 63 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 9:39 | 16 / 92 |
| |
short | | 8:32 | 40 / 87 |
| |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 17:18 | 72 / 161 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 29:44 | 12 / 142 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 20:25 | 28 / 146 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | 40:48 | 74 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 30:03 | 23 / 175 |
| |
Ocad Map: classic | | 56:24 | 29 / 101 |
| |
Average middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Fordhamville Woods | | 60:08 | 16 / 58 |
| |
norweigan champ | | 46:02 | 24 / 70 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | 28:28 | 87 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 22:47 | 15 / 172 |
| |
| 3 | 24:27 | 57 / 172 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:37 | 40 / 106 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 7:12 | 8 / 128 |
| |
| | 25:28 | 23 / 110 |
| |
Feel it! | | 42:10 | 14 / 57 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 3 | | 53:11 | 19 / 53 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Revere State Park Day 1 | | 17:42 | 35 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 18:08 | 51 / 127 |
| |
Northern Porter | | 29:54 | 30 / 104 |
| |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | 41:03 | 77 / 122 |
| |
Ocad-map | | 18:14 | 77 / 150 |
| |
warren hill | | 19:30 | 68 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 17:07 | 28 / 113 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 3 | | 61:17 | 30 / 65 |
| |
West Felltown Hill | | 32:06 | 16 / 77 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | 22:42 | 54 / 113 |
| |
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 | | 14:52 | 17 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 14:23 | 15 / 119 |
| |
well night | | 25:59 | 35 / 94 |
| |
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O | | 27:06 | 41 / 85 |
| |
Random Short | | 25:52 | 28 / 70 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle | | 32:05 | 15 / 90 |
| |
Azzurro-Corta | | 23:17 | 23 / 126 |
| |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | | 22:17 | 25 / 116 |
| |
Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle | | 24:15 | 20 / 74 |
| |
Upper Riversidewick | | 21:54 | 12 / 94 |
| |
Ishavet-West | | 7:19 | 19 / 146 |
| |
SFB Middle | | 37:14 | 51 / 95 |
| |
Auburnton Sprint | | 11:33 | 3 / 130 |
| |
Middle distance Griggs Range | | 64:48 | 23 / 69 |
| |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 10:52 | 101 / 173 |
| |
LO-Sprinten | | 15:11 | 64 / 120 |
| |
sprint #2 | | 14:30 | 19 / 92 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | 13:23 | 30 / 112 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 11:41 | 26 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 14:21 | 60 / 145 |
| |
sprint | | 19:48 | 39 / 99 |
| |
Swim Option | | 23:02 | 19 / 91 |
| |
Micr.o | | 13:19 | 49 / 129 |
| |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 19:46 | 51 / 147 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 13:51 | 97 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 10:48 | 2 / 171 |
| |
Northern Walker Long | | 88:14 | 12 / 43 |
| |
Northern Walker Middle | | 47:39 | 16 / 50 |
| |
Northern Walker Sprint | | 34:29 | 30 / 78 |
| |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 11:59 | 47 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 11:13 | 27 / 149 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe | | 44:00 | 6 / 78 |
| |
random middle | | 35:47 | 46 / 89 |
| |
Short-distance | | 32:34 | 40 / 75 |
| |
Sprint for it! | | 20:43 | 60 / 164 |
| |
SPRINT! | 2 | 14:10 | 69 / 112 |
| |
north | | 15:47 | 21 / 102 |
| |
Sydney Sprints...NEW!! | | 36:32 | 33 / 90 |
| |
viranda | | 12:47 | 10 / 43 |
| |
Sprint on the Island | | dnf | | | |
viranda | | 12:35 | 6 / 82 |
| |
Random Map: CF Edit Demo | | 36:30 | 21 / 77 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Long | | 37:05 | 24 / 76 |
| |
Old Capen Sprint | 2 | 15:11 | 45 / 118 |
| |
MICRO-O | | 31:12 | 40 / 88 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O middle | | 43:05 | 25 / 69 |
| |
Capen Bluff :D | | 13:56 | 16 / 101 |
| |
Classic pineforest race | | 59:55 | 62 / 101 |
| |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | 2 | 25:30 | 42 / 123 |
| |
OCAD Map | 2 | 11:25 | 72 / 138 |
| |
LITCHFIELD Route choice | | 11:29 | 12 / 101 |
| |
middle | 2 | 37:39 | 46 / 63 |
| |
Ishavet East | 2 | 17:56 | 43 / 159 |
| |
New Sprint | 2 | 26:44 | 9 / 67 |
| |
Middledistance! | 2 | 42:40 | 18 / 46 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 14:37 | 16 / 76 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Night | | dnf | | | |
Medeldistans | 2 | 42:43 | 10 / 45 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) | 2 | 36:21 | 52 / 99 |
| |
SPrinT :D | | 9:31 | 35 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 9:31 | 37 / 129 |
| |
Moraine Sprint, 2km | 2 | 30:19 | 35 / 100 |
| |
OCAD Short Middle | | 21:32 | 29 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 21:30 | 27 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | 5:35 | 37 / 73 |
| |
Sprint On The Inromap | | 3:28 | 33 / 74 |
| |
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short | 2 | 29:17 | 17 / 97 |
| |
Northern Walpolewood | | 8:50 | 27 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:45 | 29 / 55 |
| |
Sprint on the intromap | | 5:29 | 32 / 90 |
| |
Gunstock | | 16:02 | 18 / 66 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long | | 55:13 | 36 / 64 |
| |
Springa fort som fan | | 35:14 | 11 / 48 |
| |
Spring fort som fan | | 20:42 | 9 / 77 |
| |
Pederstate Forrest | | 18:41 | 36 / 116 |
| |
short race | | 13:00 | 28 / 117 |
| |
Short ocad | | 8:59 | 16 / 160 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 18:57 | 41 / 125 |
| |
Norbio Sprint | | 19:08 | 29 / 115 |
| |
SPRINT | 2 | 18:14 | 33 / 72 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 17:24 | 20 / 94 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint! | | 13:28 | 43 / 124 |
| |
W Pomariatown | 2 | 21:44 | 43 / 104 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro | | 27:17 | 17 / 69 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Middel | | 36:33 | 31 / 97 |
| |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | 16:50 | 6 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 17:00 | 15 / 231 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 12:18 | 22 / 110 |
| |
SUgis Sprint | | 12:21 | 18 / 97 |
| |
Little Haymarketville | | 13:38 | 14 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 11:39 | 18 / 144 |
| |
middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Somerburg CliffS | | 78:19 | 39 / 89 |
| |
Park | | 17:15 | 13 / 98 |
| |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 4:51 | 54 / 168 |
| |
old halifax | | 19:23 | 17 / 80 |
| |
newton gorge | | 29:42 | 18 / 67 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | 26:11 | 111 / 137 |
| |
Pinky Sprint | | 7:26 | 34 / 129 |
| |
Ski O sprint | | 24:08 | 42 / 149 |
| |
Come on! | | 18:46 | 22 / 90 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 3 | | 22:04 | 28 / 101 |
| |
small island-sprint | | 10:38 | 22 / 121 |
| |
South Kenrickford | | 33:30 | 25 / 77 |
| |
ShortDist | | 28:50 | 22 / 67 |
| |
straight | | 41:19 | 24 / 86 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 7:43 | 38 / 128 |
| |
Oldies-O | 2 | 39:44 | 25 / 82 |
| |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | 23:13 | 28 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ä som i äpple | | 31:34 | 31 / 71 |
| |
Ocad sprint/middle | | 30:15 | 60 / 144 |
| |
Super Long-O | | 73:48 | 25 / 52 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint 2 | | 18:13 | 35 / 110 |
| |
Høyås Night | | 8:23 | 18 / 129 |
| |
Countrycross2 | | 19:48 | 100 / 117 |
| |
Countrycross | | 13:55 | 68 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 13:05 | 16 / 140 |
| |
long distance | | 73:02 | 28 / 58 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint | | 19:47 | 39 / 109 |
| |
pleasant race | | 44:18 | 32 / 67 |
| |
For Erik | 2 | 15:32 | 20 / 48 |
| |
Run to the hills | | 41:38 | 25 / 119 |
| |
Lotto | | 26:41 | 16 / 96 |
| |
Chicken race | | 54:07 | 33 / 62 |
| |
Wintertime middle | | 28:09 | 18 / 114 |
| |
Random Middle | | 37:58 | 14 / 61 |
| |
Ocad- CF-logo | | 18:09 | 77 / 100 |
| |
short run | | 13:52 | 24 / 83 |
| |
The Hives Sprint | | 9:48 | 52 / 145 |
| |
Where am I going? | | 61:40 | 28 / 60 |
| |
Middle | | 44:06 | 37 / 78 |
| |
Hell | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 19:19 | 70 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 14:26 | 23 / 130 |
| |
t | | 3:29 | 15 / 46 |
| |
| 2 | 3:29 | 25 / 73 |
| |
West Med Wood | | 37:55 | 37 / 64 |
| |
Yellowground sprint | | 12:08 | 91 / 136 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 6:44 | 49 / 143 |
| |
A fight 4 seconds | | 27:04 | 32 / 83 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:16 | 23 / 121 |
| |
Bosbergen Short Sprint | | 15:21 | 47 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 19:42 | 20 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Middle | | 32:33 | 46 / 105 |
| |
Central Mason Double North | | 18:29 | 26 / 83 |
| |
Central Mason Double South | | 19:10 | 15 / 95 |
| |
Short | | 29:40 | 14 / 80 |
| |
Alewifefield Middle | | 32:22 | 6 / 64 |
| |
Hard Night race | | 45:02 | 26 / 62 |
| |
Arborford 1 | | 20:41 | 50 / 110 |
| |
LW Middle | | 20:10 | 21 / 77 |
| |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | 17:56 | 36 / 136 |
| |
LW Sprint | | 9:05 | 15 / 129 |
| |
WOC tr. map classic distance | | 106:04 | 33 / 73 |
| |
Chestnut day 2: Middle | | 32:01 | 46 / 68 |
| |
Chestnut day 1: Sprint | | 18:42 | 33 / 105 |
| |
Downy Sprint | | 9:47 | 21 / 126 |
| |
Elefantmap | | 13:18 | 40 / 135 |
| |
Fairbanksberg Park | | 22:15 | 63 / 87 |
| |
Tillmanberg | | 22:10 | 27 / 84 |
| |
LHB Short | | dnf | | | |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | 16:46 | 37 / 125 |
| |
OCAD8 map | | 13:55 | 74 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 12:11 | 38 / 172 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | 16:46 | 75 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 15:13 | 29 / 163 |
| |
Middle | | 25:18 | 7 / 62 |
| |
Sprint | | 23:00 | 38 / 86 |
| |
Classic CB | 2 | dnf | | | |
Short CB | | 36:19 | 17 / 84 |
| |
Middle CB | | 57:33 | 16 / 42 |
| |
Short Distance | | dnf | | | |
Brighamberg | | 20:34 | 33 / 75 |
| |
Difficult! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:13 | 28 / 113 |
| |
Classic | | dnf | | | |
Drummond Hill | | 36:01 | 38 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 35:15 | 32 / 103 |
| |
Hope Creek | | 23:21 | 30 / 160 |
| |
Long Night | | 68:43 | 14 / 44 |
| |
Stupidest race ever | 2 | 16:15 | 6 / 67 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 1 | | 15:56 | 22 / 108 |
| |
Short course with only 4 control | | 9:21 | 22 / 102 |
| |
SPRINT | | 13:24 | 26 / 103 |
| |
Park-O | | 20:15 | 29 / 118 |
| |
lower newtonfield bald | | 13:57 | 47 / 98 |
| |
Openland Challenge | | 39:29 | 35 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | 36:52 | 9 / 94 |
| |
GW Middle | | 19:18 | 16 / 83 |
| |
GW Sprint | | 13:32 | 34 / 106 |
| |
Capenbergtown Sprint | | 11:39 | 22 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | 19:19 | 27 / 155 |
| |
CSAB Night Cup training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | 23:33 | 83 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 17:49 | 34 / 109 |
| |
| 3 | 18:00 | 45 / 109 |
| |
NMB-Middle | | 47:44 | 17 / 80 |
| |
Wellingtonfield middle | | 23:16 | 11 / 81 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 | | 66:41 | 35 / 89 |
| |
....southern waltham.... | | 47:56 | 14 / 51 |
| |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | 9:45 | 25 / 125 |
| |
MIT,new course | | 7:56 | 44 / 130 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 9:48 | 8 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 10:01 | 28 / 207 |
| |
Starsprint | | 15:54 | 18 / 141 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | 17:04 | 27 / 175 |
| |
Boystonland | | 14:42 | 10 / 111 |
| |
Middle distance | | 37:02 | 28 / 84 |
| |
1000m | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:39 | 35 / 153 |
| |
Short | | 25:56 | 41 / 116 |
| |
long middle distance | | 47:30 | 14 / 73 |
| |
middle | | 32:35 | 47 / 88 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 | | 47:26 | 65 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 31:40 | 31 / 106 |
| |
MTW Short | | 14:08 | 13 / 133 |
| |
Sutherland Brook Night | | 67:40 | 14 / 54 |
| |
Purple Sprint | | 12:20 | 31 / 106 |
| |
Eastern Warren Long/Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:51 | 14 / 56 |
| |
kinbraefield day2 | | 10:36 | 29 / 73 |
| |
Foxtowne Reservation | | 54:11 | 28 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | 48:30 | 10 / 79 |
| |
LHB sprint 2 | | 15:26 | 27 / 75 |
| |
| 2 | 13:45 | 13 / 85 |
| |
LHB sprint | | 10:28 | 41 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 9:58 | 16 / 139 |
| |
| 3 | 10:02 | 20 / 139 |
| |
kinbraefield | | 6:34 | 22 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 6:55 | 84 / 123 |
| |
Highland Sprint | | 11:15 | 18 / 143 |
| |
Stony | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:14 | 21 / 75 |
| |
night | | 49:01 | 18 / 54 |
| |
5,5k 27c | | dnf | | | |
long distance course | | 45:28 | 7 / 48 |
| |
USV sprint | | 14:55 | 22 / 71 |
| |
| 2 | 15:46 | 39 / 78 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:04 | 12 / 73 |
| |
| | 19:26 | 8 / 94 |
| |
CCB-Short | | dnf | | | |
Waltham | | 19:20 | 12 / 90 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance | | 48:16 | 31 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 38:17 | 8 / 93 |
| |
Vulcano-Sprint | | 17:40 | 48 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 16:08 | 8 / 148 |
| |
| 3 | 18:55 | 83 / 148 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 | | 12:32 | 29 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:41 | 2 / 132 |
| |
Middle | | 27:33 | 10 / 96 |
| |
Cambridgeville | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:43 | 41 / 89 |
| |
Bare rock-Sprint | | 31:36 | 57 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 28:13 | 4 / 116 |
| |
Snake | | 3:44 | 13 / 110 |
| |
OCAD-Middle | | 29:58 | 35 / 55 |
| |
Litchfield Steeps | | 23:50 | 26 / 81 |
| |
Tremontford | | 21:34 | 61 / 98 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Intro | | 11:16 | 28 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 11:44 | 55 / 126 |
| |
| 3 | 10:23 | 11 / 126 |
| |
| 4 | 10:13 | 5 / 126 |
| |
OCAD-Supersprint | | 5:00 | 27 / 136 |
| |
Babcockford Day 4 | | 14:49 | 32 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:41 | 30 / 88 |
| |
Babcockford Day 3 | | 10:01 | 52 / 90 |
| |
Babcockford Day 2 | | 6:40 | 20 / 100 |
| |
Babcockford Day 1 | | 9:54 | 43 / 93 |
| |
Brookline | | 37:23 | 50 / 70 |
| |
Sprint Kinbrae | | 7:41 | 87 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 5:30 | 99 / 137 |
| |
Wellingtonfield Middle | | 20:41 | 22 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 24:33 | 68 / 103 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | | 19:24 | 26 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 18:43 | 9 / 154 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park | | 16:21 | 47 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | 10:26 | 14 / 94 |
| |
SKB Sprint | | 17:21 | 33 / 91 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:20 | 85 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:07 | 17 / 177 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park Middle | | 25:13 | 19 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | 23:55 | 4 / 76 |
| |
Sidney Sprints, Course 03 | | 25:05 | 6 / 48 |
| |
Edina Sprint 2 | | 17:40 | 19 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 16:41 | 1 / 93 |
| |
weatern suckham | | 12:44 | 29 / 97 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map short distance | | 26:03 | 35 / 84 |
| |
Griggsburg | | 42:29 | 8 / 56 |
| |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:25 | 72 / 173 |
| |
| 3 | 24:09 | 3 / 173 |
| |
EAF Sprint | | 12:01 | 58 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 8:38 | 5 / 90 |
| |
Edina Sprint | | 13:14 | 62 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 10:00 | 8 / 102 |
| |
| 3 | 10:13 | 23 / 102 |
| |
short sprint | | 8:57 | 67 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 6:55 | 80 / 146 |
| |
[Real Map]: Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:19 | 46 / 123 |
| |
| 3 | 5:35 | 4 / 123 |
| |
Hillytown Reservior | | 18:05 | 58 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 15:53 | 11 / 150 |
| |
| 3 | 16:01 | 12 / 150 |
| |
| 4 | 15:42 | 4 / 150 |
| |
Hudson Middle | | 30:36 | 22 / 73 |
| |
Middle di$tance | | 28:58 | 33 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 26:16 | 6 / 88 |
| |
Cheop Sprint | | 11:23 | 14 / 93 |
| |
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint | | 23:23 | 45 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 22:23 | 48 / 179 |
| |
| 3 | 21:29 | 24 / 179 |
| |
m!ddle | | 31:59 | 8 / 56 |
| |
| 2 | 32:40 | 14 / 58 |
| |
autumn middle | | 35:54 | 28 / 68 |
| |
| 2 | 44:44 | 47 / 79 |
| |
North Mason | | 49:04 | 21 / 71 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:57 | 21 / 92 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle | | 27:07 | 25 / 90 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:50 | 64 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 11:35 | 21 / 106 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kinbareaville Purchase | | 74:34 | 6 / 42 |
| |
Middle Norwoodville Heighst | | 8:53 | 18 / 101 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 16:39 | 20 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 16:01 | 10 / 129 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Circle Hills Sprint | | 10:23 | 7 / 105 |
| |
wellington | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:59 | 30 / 105 |
| |
| 3 | 18:19 | 49 / 105 |
| |
Mount Ermaberg National Park | | 12:15 | 26 / 111 |
| |
Middle | | 27:17 | 14 / 66 |
| |
Little CHestnuftford Gorge | | 51:43 | 18 / 60 |
| |
middle | | 38:43 | 9 / 65 |
| |
Norwood Super Sprint | | 5:27 | 27 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 5:16 | 10 / 162 |
| |
NF-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:39 | 29 / 143 |
| |
| 3 | 7:35 | 15 / 143 |
| |
| 4 | 7:34 | 11 / 143 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:18 | 14 / 73 |
| |
Middle Norwoodville Heights | | 28:29 | 17 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
inverse lac | | 41:13 | 3 / 66 |
| |
Ultra | | 22:39 | 34 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | 18:00 | 6 / 85 |
| |
Central Cambridgetowne | | 26:34 | 18 / 86 |
| |
Cheops (sprint) | | 12:17 | 54 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 11:33 | 32 / 201 |
| |
Tower Hill - Butterfly | | 16:33 | 22 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 16:11 | 12 / 120 |
| |
Boytonberg | | 25:54 | 7 / 78 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 | | 46:29 | 6 / 95 |
| |
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY | | 26:03 | 45 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 23:51 | 6 / 115 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint | | 18:31 | 18 / 102 |
| |
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint | | 20:35 | 54 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 18:59 | 29 / 177 |
| |
| 3 | 18:38 | 12 / 177 |
| |
Sprint (corrected) | | 9:35 | 11 / 89 |
| |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | | 22:36 | 58 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 18:08 | 32 / 171 |
| |
| 3 | 29:05 | 100 / 171 |
| |
Wrenthamtowne long | | dnf | | | |
graftonland | | 53:02 | 38 / 63 |
| |
| 2 | 42:52 | 9 / 70 |
| |
Intro, new course | | 19:06 | 12 / 75 |
| |
Oakford Longish Middle | | 39:22 | 7 / 44 |
| |
Gunstock Middle | | 35:09 | 7 / 53 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:47 | 10 / 64 |
| |
Tillman Long | | 59:58 | 23 / 46 |
| |
Middle | | 41:16 | 24 / 65 |
| |
Real map -[middle] | | 33:24 | 41 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 35:21 | 58 / 132 |
| |
spr!nt 2 | | 11:59 | 20 / 74 |
| |
spr!nt | | 13:50 | 20 / 80 |
| |
300m suunnistus | | 2:18 | 30 / 109 |
| |
Sao Torpes | | 37:11 | 19 / 60 |
| |
Virendra Night | | 57:28 | 11 / 30 |
| |
oops | | 4:00 | 45 / 95 |
| |
Bristolberg National Preserve | | 90:17 | 11 / 46 |
| |
Salem Range | | 28:24 | 39 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 28:03 | 38 / 98 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | | 14:33 | 25 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 13:24 | 6 / 169 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 | | 61:54 | 37 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 56:31 | 8 / 113 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | | 18:44 | 88 / 123 |
| |
Micro!!! | | 10:33 | 50 / 98 |
| |
swimming sprint | | 19:30 | 3 / 72 |
| |
Pomaria Sprint | | 15:00 | 56 / 96 |
| |
Samouqueira | | 16:30 | 22 / 85 |
| |
Pomaria Super Sprint | | 7:58 | 46 / 112 |
| |
Greycliffham Steeps | | 39:22 | 19 / 60 |
| |
Western Kenrickham | | 70:00 | 22 / 58 |
| |
Furlow Sprint | 2 | 12:10 | 76 / 130 |
| |
Franklin State Forest - Short | 2 | 19:16 | 64 / 105 |
| |
Källstorp i Perstorp | | 26:50 | 51 / 82 |
| |
.....!4 | | 12:18 | 19 / 76 |
| |
Arcegno | | dnf | | | |
Little Walpoleham Valley | | 34:16 | 16 / 74 |
| |
Devill Hill Short | | 30:34 | 7 / 68 |
| |
Cambrigde | | 31:11 | 19 / 68 |
| |
Southern Marshallburg Woods | | 20:40 | 51 / 92 |
| |
classic distance | | 75:03 | 19 / 58 |
| |
allson | | 29:37 | 30 / 82 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:02 | 44 / 79 |
| |
| | 20:25 | 22 / 68 |
| |
| | 13:10 | 16 / 88 |
| |
| | 17:56 | 53 / 87 |
| |
... | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:13 | 34 / 60 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:21 | 28 / 118 |
| |
OCAD Map: Open Fields | | 23:52 | 53 / 111 |
| |
Tillman Middle | | 33:04 | 23 / 71 |
| |
Long Race | | 65:49 | 32 / 52 |
| |
Creswick Forest | | 56:58 | 17 / 77 |
| |
Auburntown Sprint | | 15:27 | 34 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 14:56 | 20 / 116 |
| |
Diamond Mine | | 18:20 | 89 / 135 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 31:44 | 79 / 135 |
| |
Daylesford North | | 27:31 | 39 / 102 |
| |
medwayville night sprint | | 16:15 | 25 / 66 |
| |
Karlstad | | 29:34 | 68 / 109 |
| |
Halifaxboroland-middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:57 | 28 / 55 |
| |
Short Distance | | 13:09 | 34 / 98 |
| |
sprint | | 11:56 | 52 / 94 |
| |
......!3 | | 17:12 | 13 / 61 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 | | 18:20 | 35 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 16:41 | 7 / 144 |
| |
sprint | | 17:24 | 29 / 71 |
| |
.......!2 | | 23:47 | 19 / 44 |
| |
Dont run fast | | 15:48 | 4 / 62 |
| |
Park-O | | 17:33 | 13 / 89 |
| |
.......! | | 16:44 | 33 / 66 |
| |
| 2 | 16:09 | 27 / 74 |
| |
| 3 | 15:56 | 12 / 74 |
| |
Bad race | | 28:27 | 27 / 52 |
| |
| 2 | 20:19 | 2 / 55 |
| |
| | 13:50 | 13 / 61 |
| |
Don't run | | 14:29 | 35 / 77 |
| |
great martin brook | | 31:52 | 34 / 82 |
| |
Atkinson Bald Middle | | 32:08 | 11 / 73 |
| |
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\ | | 7:14 | 29 / 76 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=?»|"U$U$UY$T | | 17:57 | 20 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:49 | 23 / 98 |
| |
| 4 | 17:28 | 13 / 98 |
| |
San Bernardino | | 89:07 | 65 / 100 |
| |
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! | | 25:14 | 58 / 116 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=? | | 3:47 | 79 / 125 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 21:11 | 30 / 85 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 26:25 | 53 / 131 |
| |
Hudsontown Long distance | | 43:52 | 12 / 55 |
| |
WWR Short | | 24:48 | 32 / 88 |
| |
WWR Sprint | | 10:01 | 57 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 9:23 | 7 / 141 |
| |
| 3 | 9:21 | 6 / 141 |
| |
Middle | | 41:29 | 19 / 59 |
| |
Canobie Farm | | 39:35 | 23 / 73 |
| |
everett state forest | | 42:00 | 26 / 66 |
| |
East Sayleswick SPRINT | | 12:54 | 80 / 125 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 | | 13:40 | 37 / 123 |
| |
New Dogtrack sprint | | 15:42 | 41 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 13:48 | 26 / 120 |
| |
Short Middledistance | | 29:16 | 31 / 105 |
| |
Mount Shawmutborough Lake | | dnf | | | |
Kinbraewood Night Sprint | | 15:18 | 29 / 84 |
| |
Middle Fulton | | 36:38 | 32 / 86 |
| |
Old Saylesland | | 107:54 | 18 / 46 |
| |
Selmawick | | 57:02 | 48 / 71 |
| |
Mount Furlow | | 56:07 | 35 / 59 |
| |
estern chestnutville | | 23:25 | 50 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 19:28 | 28 / 89 |
| |
Great Pembrokes revenge | | 18:18 | 62 / 95 |
| |
Edina Bluff | | 46:10 | 44 / 71 |
| |
Short night sprint | | 14:36 | 31 / 80 |
| |
Old Fordham night | | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham sprint | | 14:41 | 12 / 152 |
| |
Old Fordham long | | 36:45 | 14 / 88 |
| |
everett | | 19:27 | 59 / 103 |
| |
Cosgrove Reservoir | | 36:49 | 34 / 100 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 2 | | 14:22 | 44 / 119 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 1 | | 19:00 | 50 / 127 |
| |
Night Sprint | 2 | 16:58 | 19 / 74 |
| |
central maldenburg | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:48 | 37 / 86 |
| |
Cedarberg Reservation | | 51:37 | 26 / 73 |
| |
Copleytowne | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:35 | 37 / 82 |
| |
Le lac sans fond-night | | 12:54 | 21 / 103 |
| |
Le lac sans fond - sprint | | 18:00 | 54 / 135 |
| |
Hilly long race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 84:30 | 11 / 54 |
| |
Shermantowne | | 33:25 | 23 / 99 |
| |
long distance | | 90:10 | 28 / 52 |
| |
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle | | 22:31 | 33 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Map - Prologue | | 7:32 | 48 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 7:03 | 45 / 174 |
| |
middle distance | | 56:47 | 32 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Long Night race | | 60:46 | 10 / 31 |
| |
Classic Race | | 79:54 | 27 / 49 |
| |
| 2 | 74:25 | 21 / 54 |
| |
chiswictowne night | | 46:52 | 17 / 43 |
| |
Sidney Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:56 | 31 / 83 |
| |
| 3 | 25:31 | 24 / 83 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Everett | | 13:30 | 36 / 64 |
| |
| 2 | 14:16 | 48 / 73 |
| |
Les Rivages du Rhone | | 27:11 | 47 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 24:37 | 44 / 121 |
| |
| 3 | 23:58 | 39 / 121 |
| |
Short distance | | 17:29 | 64 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 15:07 | 69 / 98 |
| |
Suckabergboro Steeps | | 35:03 | 38 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
sprint 2 | | 8:59 | 50 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 8:47 | 50 / 117 |
| |
sprint | | 7:43 | 33 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 7:19 | 16 / 130 |
| |
Island race | | 32:50 | 51 / 93 |
| |
pimeä sprintti | | 17:16 | 20 / 58 |
| |
| 2 | 16:36 | 20 / 64 |
| |
lyhyt sprintti | | 6:46 | 52 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | 5:35 | 37 / 137 |
| |
Pomariafield Farm | | 8:27 | 26 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | 8:45 | 46 / 103 |
| |
| 3 | 9:13 | 53 / 103 |
| |
OCAD Map! | | 16:45 | 50 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 15:29 | 24 / 131 |
| |
| 3 | 15:19 | 12 / 131 |
| |
| 4 | 18:50 | 88 / 131 |
| |
Somerfield Bluff Sprint | | 14:26 | 18 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 14:13 | 9 / 100 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 13:16 | 16 / 62 |
| |
West Washington Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:32 | 26 / 145 |
| |
| 3 | 6:34 | 33 / 145 |
| |
Downy Long Distance | | 60:52 | 19 / 56 |
| |
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 | | 19:07 | 18 / 92 |
| |
South Revereford | | 53:18 | 28 / 51 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 16:56 | 41 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:50 | 47 / 132 |
| |
Luther Sprint | | 7:27 | 49 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 7:20 | 51 / 146 |
| |
Central Charlestonwne | | 184:14 | 22 / 35 |
| |
Ost Steinbachville | | dnf | | | |
Upper Erma | | 66:33 | 23 / 59 |
| |
Waterland - Nightsprint | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Pond | | 81:18 | 34 / 57 |
| |
sprint collection 1 - fixed | | 6:29 | 30 / 68 |
| |
sprint collection 2 | | 11:49 | 27 / 67 |
| |
Northern Bowanfield River | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:23 | 15 / 90 |
| |
Central Porterville | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Northern AshlandState Forest | | 81:00 | 20 / 37 |
| |
East Brooklineford State Forest | | 24:57 | 43 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:26 | 40 / 101 |
| |
| 4 | 22:42 | 27 / 101 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick sprint | | 12:42 | 40 / 78 |
| |
| 2 | 12:09 | 27 / 89 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick super sprint | | 7:40 | 56 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 6:42 | 45 / 126 |
| |
Hooksetttonwich night sprint | | 10:51 | 18 / 68 |
| |
Real map test | | 7:00 | 35 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 6:01 | 41 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | 6:11 | 52 / 185 |
| |
| 4 | 5:50 | 20 / 185 |
| |
| 5 | 5:51 | 23 / 185 |
| |
Short distance | | 22:38 | 10 / 46 |
| |
Nightsprint | | 5:55 | 13 / 80 |
| |
Sherman Farm Middle Distance | | 22:30 | 30 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | 22:12 | 37 / 89 |
| |
| 3 | 20:54 | 20 / 89 |
| |
| 4 | 21:22 | 25 / 89 |
| |
random course, random map | | 21:51 | 29 / 48 |
| |
Chelsean 2.4 km | | 40:29 | 34 / 43 |
| |
| 2 | 17:08 | 21 / 49 |
| |
Northern Boston Township | | 18:37 | 15 / 57 |
| |
| 2 | 18:36 | 18 / 74 |
| |
Unrealmap - Tyrstugan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:24 | 60 / 119 |
| |
| 3 | 8:48 | 44 / 119 |
| |
Upper Chelsea | | 25:28 | 25 / 59 |
| |
Southern Bowmantown Steeps Night | | 15:02 | 30 / 57 |
| |
Israel | | 4:50 | 35 / 101 |
| |
Horniwald | | 14:35 | 44 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 11:48 | 40 / 151 |
| |
Noretjern Real map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Cederham Bluff | | 18:06 | 49 / 64 |
| |
Fenwaytownwick sprint | | 15:28 | 57 / 72 |
| |
Solyi-erdo | | 10:45 | 47 / 83 |
| |
Braintree Woods Night2 | | 15:11 | 20 / 51 |
| |
Braintree woods | | 30:09 | 23 / 42 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake Day 3 | | 38:54 | 32 / 49 |
| |
| 2 | 33:04 | 25 / 57 |
| |
| 3 | 33:08 | 26 / 57 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake day 2 | | 19:14 | 41 / 56 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake | | 10:02 | 32 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | 9:51 | 31 / 87 |
| |
Shawmut middle | | 37:08 | 24 / 55 |
| |
Bryce's Flat | | 47:41 | 39 / 61 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 38:53 | 10 / 71 |
| |
Walker North Long distance | | 248:27 | 7 / 32 |
| |
Blaafarverket_v3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 96:53 | 30 / 60 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Blaafarverket_v2 | | 85:04 | 18 / 42 |
| |
Sprint, real map | | 25:56 | 49 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 27:35 | 78 / 158 |
| |
EAST LECHMERE PRESERVE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 27:53 | 40 / 74 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
MIDDLE | | 62:56 | 31 / 55 |
| |
Blaafarverket, real map! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:09 | 46 / 124 |
| |
Foret des Colettes-Intro | | 17:05 | 43 / 89 |
| |
Linjev real | | 37:07 | 56 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 29:19 | 70 / 120 |
| |
Short and fun! | | 23:43 | 72 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:58 | 64 / 137 |
| |
| 4 | 12:20 | 67 / 137 |
| |
| 5 | 13:24 | 72 / 137 |
| |
NoTitle | | 26:06 | 25 / 63 |
| |
Oak National | | 9:42 | 37 / 91 |
| |
itä erma | | dnf | | | |
Vahajarvi 2 Short | | 24:10 | 63 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 23:03 | 80 / 133 |
| |
| 3 | 20:17 | 24 / 133 |
| |
| 4 | 19:32 | 8 / 133 |
| |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 5 day | | 113:58 | 28 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 4 day | | 126:40 | 30 / 53 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 3 day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:04 | 48 / 84 |
| |
| 3 | 43:38 | 55 / 84 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 2 day | | 118:04 | 24 / 56 |
| |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day | | 65:52 | 43 / 66 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3 | | 19:39 | 54 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 12:58 | 31 / 84 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 12:21 | 52 / 80 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 16:12 | 50 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 20:19 | 90 / 124 |
| |
Arcegno Fixed | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:49 | 52 / 139 |
| |
San Bernardino | | 23:54 | 72 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:39 | 116 / 179 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 12:20 | 67 / 179 |
| |
| 6 | 11:11 | 38 / 179 |
| |
| 7 | 10:42 | 22 / 179 |
| |
| 8 | 10:50 | 27 / 179 |
| |
Piani Resinelli | | dnf | | | |
Jacksonville | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:55 | 18 / 81 |
| |
MIT Sprint - new course | | 28:33 | 36 / 74 |
| |
Mason Lake | | 22:46 | 67 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 18:14 | 24 / 94 |
| |
| 3 | 18:52 | 42 / 94 |
| |
Nesparken | | 13:38 | 88 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 10:15 | 117 / 184 |
| |
| 3 | 9:34 | 104 / 184 |
| |
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe) | 2 | 25:48 | 75 / 120 |
| |
Packard Cliffs | 2 | 42:14 | 52 / 76 |
| |
Siitama Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:43 | 91 / 142 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Vattula Middle 2 | 2 | 48:23 | 58 / 139 |
| |
legendary night 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
braintreeford | 2 | 23:45 | 72 / 99 |
| |
upper woodland forest | 2 | 49:50 | 49 / 73 |
| |
Everett Bluff night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 60:28 | 11 / 25 |
| |
Hepburn Springs | 2 | 66:50 | 76 / 113 |
| |
legendary night 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Litchfieldton-Nigh | 2 | dnf | | | |
WATERTOWN NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Fellburg short distance | 2 | 16:36 | 57 / 114 |
| |
Charlesford Diggings FIXED | 2 | 55:54 | 57 / 83 |
| |
Charlesford Diggings | 2 | dnf | | | |
UPper Boston Cliffs | 2 | 28:50 | 27 / 99 |
| |
North Madisonwood Lake | 2 | dnf | | | |
night-o | 2 | dnf | | | |
Western Kinbrae Valley | 2 | dnf | | | |
An orienteering race:) | 2 | 57:06 | 22 / 77 |
| |
Mit, park o | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:41 | 57 / 119 |
| |
| 4 | 18:31 | 28 / 119 |
| |
Creswick Forest NightO | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 64:32 | 32 / 68 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Forest Village night | 2 | 41:29 | 24 / 76 |
| |
Hive Rock Sprint | 2 | 19:48 | 121 / 184 |
| |
| 3 | 12:16 | 70 / 184 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint | 2 | 19:20 | 118 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 17:01 | 96 / 178 |
| |
| 4 | 16:31 | 85 / 178 |
| |
| 5 | 15:16 | 37 / 178 |
| |
Longqood ponds | 2 | 40:53 | 51 / 78 |
| |
Bristol | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lower Medaytowne | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:24 | 20 / 90 |
| |
Chasterborougs middle | 2 | 55:27 | 41 / 82 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 48:13 | 35 / 82 |
| |
Random map, middle distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Oakwoodton | 2 | 42:25 | 55 / 74 |
| |
| 3 | 31:15 | 25 / 74 |
| |
Vahajarvi night | 2 | 18:40 | 46 / 108 |
| |
Atland Ridge | 2 | 21:24 | 77 / 122 |
| |
WInchesterton Hill Sprint 2 | 2 | 38:12 | 64 / 98 |
| |
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1 | 2 | 20:29 | 81 / 137 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 17:09 | 62 / 137 |
| |
Fenwayland Forest | 2 | 64:00 | 49 / 70 |
| |
| 3 | 51:15 | 34 / 70 |
| |
Chelseaboro | 2 | 25:16 | 94 / 119 |
| |
| 3 | 17:17 | 60 / 119 |
| |
East Beaver national Preserve | 2 | dnf | | | |
Eastern Bolystonborough | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Devils Hill Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:02 | 80 / 187 |
| |
| 4 | 12:43 | 77 / 187 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Kaapunki | 2 | 19:57 | 57 / 128 |
| |
| 3 | 19:55 | 56 / 128 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 24:28 | 98 / 142 |
| |
| 3 | 22:12 | 78 / 142 |
| |
| 4 | 23:40 | 91 / 142 |
| |
| 5 | 18:45 | 42 / 142 |
| |
Medwaywood Woods | 2 | 55:53 | 42 / 73 |
| |
| 3 | 61:57 | 55 / 73 |
| |
Middle distance | 2 | 57:10 | 34 / 76 |
| |
| 3 | 49:01 | 25 / 76 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
South Revereford Classic | 2 | 14:29 | 71 / 123 |
| |
| 3 | 11:40 | 33 / 123 |
| |
| 4 | 12:26 | 48 / 123 |
| |
Roxbury Heights | 2 | 17:41 | 64 / 126 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 12:56 | 14 / 126 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O | 2 | 22:41 | 77 / 103 |
| |
South Revereford | 2 | 17:48 | 70 / 96 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden sprint | 2 | 16:44 | 161 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | 10:36 | 100 / 196 |
| |
Gunstock sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ronneby Solhojden intro | 2 | 6:05 | 90 / 203 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint | 2 | 21:41 | 71 / 130 |
| |
Butterfly nightsprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tillman Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:56 | 47 / 124 |
| |
| 4 | 18:48 | 29 / 124 |
| |
Winchester Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 66:40 | 43 / 79 |
| |
Shermanburger Sprint | 2 | 11:57 | 117 / 185 |
| |
Norwoodborough | 2 | 46:11 | 77 / 127 |
| |
The Zuper Course | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 18:47 | 24 / 72 |
| |
Braintreeford sprint | | 12:49 | 57 / 94 |
| |
Tappaton sprint | | dnf | | | |
Martin Gorge | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Everett Farm | | 34:27 | 67 / 86 |
| |
Alewifelanf- Long | | dnf | | | |
Braintreeham Sprint | | 12:54 | 69 / 88 |
| |
Forestchen day1 (updated) | | 27:10 | 67 / 92 |
| |
Forestchen day2 | | dnf | | | |
Forestchen day1 | | dnf | | | |
Dark Side Of The Moon | 2 | 17:34 | 88 / 140 |
| |
Pyttensprinten | 2 | 24:04 | 87 / 113 |
| |
Eastern Arlingberg National Park | | 26:59 | 70 / 76 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint 2b | 2 | 25:25 | 91 / 115 |
| |
Roxburyford (Middle) | | 48:48 | 40 / 61 |
| |
Middle Troutberg Woods | | 32:09 | 75 / 90 |
| |
Boston Sprint | | 18:30 | 78 / 98 |
| |
Somerberg | | dnf | | | |
Vahajarvi sprint | 2 | 16:13 | 102 / 144 |
| |
Eastern Stony | | dnf | | | |
Newbouyton | 2 | dnf | | | |
My World | 2 | 12:44 | 73 / 133 |
| |