Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 31:43 | 142 / 296 |
| |
Crazy Sprit | | 22:01 | 89 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | | 46:20 | 76 / 132 |
| |
Islandwood Night-O | | 17:01 | 40 / 74 |
| |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 14:32 | 56 / 164 |
| |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:30 | 88 / 193 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 33:42 | 98 / 214 |
| |
Laberinto circle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Wocmap, middle | | dnf | | | |
----->super sprint<---- | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 33:19 | 102 / 211 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 71:20 | 115 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 23:50 | 80 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:30 | 119 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 0:29 | 133 / 259 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 23:29 | 192 / 277 |
| |
Laberinto Rompecabezas | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] New start | | dnf | | | |
funny track | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 26:43 | 129 / 237 |
| |
[RND]Sprint 1 | | 15:13 | 86 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | 19:58 | 55 / 191 |
| |
Man on the hill | 2 | 14:26 | 47 / 100 |
| |
Sparresäter Sprint | | 15:59 | 102 / 165 |
| |
nighttrack | | 12:31 | 74 / 95 |
| |
Purple Land | 2 | 15:00 | 96 / 129 |
| |
Green map | 2 | 43:26 | 58 / 87 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | 21:41 | 112 / 215 |
| |
Water Desert | 2 | 13:59 | 64 / 138 |
| |
Fast Runner | 2 | 14:37 | 102 / 180 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 8 | | 6:37 | 37 / 91 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 6 | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Watertower | | 50:27 | 126 / 151 |
| |
The Final Open Competition 8 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competetion 7 | | 5:23 | 79 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 5:16 | 82 / 178 |
| |
The Open Competition 6 | | 10:19 | 78 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 5 | | 56:09 | 85 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition | | 11:10 | 87 / 177 |
| |
Per Lindman | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 30:14 | 95 / 215 |
| |
Runt Runt Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 6:18 | 107 / 184 |
| |
| 4 | 5:33 | 87 / 184 |
| |
| 5 | 5:02 | 39 / 184 |
| |
| 6 | 5:03 | 44 / 184 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 40:31 | 136 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 68:54 | 147 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | 83:43 | 119 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | 2 | 27:18 | 137 / 301 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 19:10 | 91 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 35:24 | 138 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 27:41 | 145 / 229 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 17:23 | 153 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 23:10 | 232 / 292 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 32:50 | 161 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 42:13 | 129 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:18 | 202 / 248 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May run | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 23:56 | 152 / 242 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Finish Line | | dnf | | | |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | | 4:51 | 87 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 5:48 | 135 / 204 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 71:05 | 178 / 315 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 24:28 | 120 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 49:55 | 152 / 204 |
| |
OCAD Muck east part | | 24:26 | 36 / 94 |
| |
| | 28:18 | 75 / 140 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 14:20 | 96 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 33:21 | 89 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 47:11 | 129 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 34:29 | 131 / 228 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD | | 15:09 | 79 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. Fox Day 4} | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | 2 | 37:39 | 151 / 288 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | 2 | 26:03 | 144 / 322 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | 2 | dnf | | | |
Labyrint race | 2 | 1:39 | 64 / 179 |
| |
| 3 | 1:31 | 15 / 179 |
| |
| 4 | 1:31 | 15 / 179 |
| |
SUPER Sprint | 2 | 6:25 | 122 / 162 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 18:05 | 151 / 172 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 23:28 | 153 / 266 |
| |
| 2 | 35:24 | 252 / 357 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
the green area | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 37:04 | 111 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[TPR] Easy Long | | dnf | | | |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 9:42 | 71 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:21 | 55 / 188 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 9:09 | 23 / 188 |
| |
| 6 | 9:03 | 10 / 188 |
| |
Englewood 3-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] sörsjön | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 39:45 | 109 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 28:58 | 138 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 25:50 | 168 / 399 |
| |
| 6 | 28:09 | 183 / 399 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 23:04 | 174 / 331 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 1:30 | 11 / 134 |
| |
The tenth (10) one of eleven | | 2:16 | 7 / 116 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Water Town Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | 2 | 28:15 | 134 / 179 |
| |
The second one of eleven | | 2:11 | 113 / 125 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 7:33 | 93 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | 2 | 25:01 | 127 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:40 | 190 / 314 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Garp | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 58:45 | 139 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 38:50 | 123 / 200 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 39:12 | 179 / 273 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 11:47 | 127 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 48:31 | 85 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | dnf | | | |
Orienteerers Heaven | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 32:59 | 157 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
Pain | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 65:52 | 147 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 53:38 | 131 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
Short forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | dnf | | | |
S:t Anna Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 22:49 | 119 / 171 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | 2 | 30:41 | 102 / 149 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | 34:36 | 91 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 18:10 | 122 / 171 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Long | | dnf | | | |
Climbing Test | | 3:58 | 45 / 168 |
| |
Tibetan Orientshow | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 10:26 | 160 / 213 |
| |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | 37:22 | 79 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 32:12 | 135 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | 66:40 | 101 / 163 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | 54:48 | 81 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 16:54 | 103 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 24:02 | 130 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Short-4 | 2 | 9:13 | 67 / 107 |
| |
Short-1 | 2 | 11:02 | 134 / 179 |
| |
| 3 | 5:46 | 42 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Par World Tour 3 | | 22:44 | 75 / 135 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | | 18:10 | 131 / 189 |
| |
Park World Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Utfyllnad | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | dnf | | | |
arcivescovile | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | dnf | | | |
RUN | | 31:01 | 73 / 127 |
| |
Hard Night | | dnf | | | |
Short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 34:37 | 136 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | 30:59 | 124 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bernadia Sprint | | 31:06 | 68 / 192 |
| |
Short Race | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint Cup 2 | | 21:13 | 64 / 94 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 1 | | 22:08 | 59 / 103 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | dnf | | | |
Random | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | 22:14 | 68 / 138 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | 32:48 | 109 / 153 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:43 | 129 / 230 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 21:09 | 122 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 27:51 | 141 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 22:26 | 120 / 232 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 21:22 | 69 / 260 |
| |
| 2 | 23:51 | 123 / 331 |
| |
king of the sea final | | 10:39 | 23 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 12:12 | 57 / 137 |
| |
King of the sea night | | 25:34 | 39 / 78 |
| |
king of the sea | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:15 | 76 / 168 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Western Valley | | 42:36 | 59 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random | | dnf | | | |
JUKOLA-training | | dnf | | | |
Natt Trening | | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Only contours | | dnf | | | |
slower-backwards | | 9:47 | 105 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 7:25 | 62 / 225 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Vester Thorup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:45 | 196 / 421 |
| |
Random Middle 4K | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
rOCAD 20min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 40:38 | 134 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle | | 58:22 | 77 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 46:48 | 72 / 174 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:01 | 141 / 294 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 40:40 | 75 / 294 |
| |
Hooksettville V2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hooksettville V1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 38:17 | 123 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 59:36 | 148 / 199 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | 2 | 23:04 | 148 / 310 |
| |
| 3 | 22:15 | 137 / 310 |
| |
| 4 | 19:30 | 96 / 310 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | 43:08 | 119 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:32 | 94 / 226 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 25:18 | 167 / 280 |
| |
| 2 | 20:39 | 183 / 397 |
| |
| 3 | 21:32 | 195 / 397 |
| |
| 4 | 20:36 | 181 / 397 |
| |
| 5 | 18:26 | 134 / 397 |
| |
| 6 | 17:35 | 104 / 397 |
| |
| 7 | 18:30 | 137 / 397 |
| |
| 8 | 21:41 | 197 / 397 |
| |
Bach | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:27 | 120 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | 31:24 | 86 / 174 |
| |
Middle | | 39:00 | 107 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:10 | 86 / 184 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
O-festivalen | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | 33:57 | 89 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:22 | 319 / 504 |
| |
| 3 | 6:25 | 178 / 504 |
| |
| 4 | 5:57 | 94 / 504 |
| |
| 5 | 5:53 | 82 / 504 |
| |
| 6 | 5:47 | 63 / 504 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 34:45 | 150 / 257 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:26 | 170 / 333 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 25:31 | 98 / 333 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
haarup sande | 2 | 15:32 | 109 / 213 |
| |
| 3 | 15:10 | 96 / 213 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | 2 | dnf | | | |
Slovenian cup | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
skraastad | 2 | dnf | | | |
Winter Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle dist | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | 2 | 27:12 | 96 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aamot | 2 | 16:24 | 190 / 364 |
| |
| 3 | 14:13 | 127 / 364 |
| |
Terrain-Running | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | 2 | 121:56 | 152 / 258 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
smstafet | 2 | 20:50 | 149 / 253 |
| |
Yeah bad course | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 5:49 | 85 / 197 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course Done | 2 | 19:55 | 55 / 133 |
| |
women2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bad Course | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 16:19 | 78 / 219 |
| |
sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:35 | 68 / 172 |
| |
| 4 | 20:09 | 38 / 172 |
| |
| 5 | 24:09 | 95 / 172 |
| |
Fredrik GP M10,W10 | 2 | 4:03 | 3 / 196 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | 2 | dnf | | | |