Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
saggis
Country:
Norway
Club:
NTNUI
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
235
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[OCAD] La Stele E20
dnf
[OCAD] La Stele E19
dnf
2
dnf
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford
24:42
25 / 81
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield
9:43
85 / 128
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville
dnf
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs
19:19
27 / 127
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint
dnf
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint
20:47
84 / 207
Gnetteryd Night
dnf
Sprint....
16:32
28 / 163
Old Dogtown-West
11:34
11 / 160
[Minicup] Opening
dnf
2
dnf
Sumas Mountain Middle
dnf
[] Sprint
dnf
JOK-stugan night
dnf
JOK-stgan sprint
22:02
89 / 282
2
26:57
187 / 377
Even more Kooyora
dnf
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue
9:35
35 / 203
2
14:03
164 / 305
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk
17:31
55 / 201
2
22:22
159 / 273
Minisprint
dnf
2
6:59
82 / 347
Ophiocytium
dnf
Fun orienteering
dnf
Ruggles
13:52
27 / 151
EYOC - Sample 1
dnf
Long
dnf
Night
18:46
20 / 139
Middle
dnf
Sprint
dnf
Prologue short
12:00
28 / 253
Konnerud
14:24
13 / 111
tull
2:41
63 / 121
Granlia
dnf
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5
dnf
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3
22:26
34 / 238
?
15:13
27 / 150
SuperSprint 3
8:03
39 / 201
Night sprint
10:46
28 / 169
SuperSprint 2
9:34
89 / 216
haukilampi ski o
54:48
19 / 104
SuperSprint
12:07
88 / 251
cfocad day 1
14:09
60 / 137
THIS IS NOT EASY!
dnf
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1
23:53
81 / 225
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro
9:38
61 / 248
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night
dnf
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night
dnf
Running on Rooftops
14:52
11 / 228
day20
dnf
day19
13:01
14 / 46
day18
dnf
day17
dnf
day16
9:21
22 / 71
day15
14:37
4 / 56
day14
48:06
10 / 43
day13
32:06
24 / 40
day12
dnf
day11
21:56
6 / 46
day10
dnf
day9
10:18
33 / 67
day8
dnf
day7
16:10
32 / 55
day6
dnf
day5
31:29
9 / 49
day4
19:44
37 / 65
day3
dnf
day2
13:50
21 / 96
The 20day day1
dnf
Tarmåsen by night
20:58
9 / 140
[Random] Middle
22:59
15 / 172
TinyMap
dnf
Ethmolaimus
dnf
Six Days Tyrol Training 5
8:50
29 / 174
Six Days Tyril Training 5
dnf
Classic
25:28
42 / 123
2
20:39
16 / 150
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2
8:16
58 / 250
UltimateRandoms-Prologue
13:01
38 / 135
Kerrara
dnf
Six Days Training 3
dnf
Six Days Tyrol Training 2
53:48
31 / 181
[OCAD] Vilhosc II
21:04
27 / 225
[OCAD] Vilhosc I
25:42
57 / 262
nakna tjejen
14:33
33 / 149
Kaleva Churc righ version
13:41
30 / 244
Kaleva Church New
dnf
[ocad] EC2008_sprint
7:01
64 / 256
2
6:18
48 / 348
3
5:35
8 / 348
Rocky II - E3 Night
dnf
Rocky II - E1 Middle
24:18
52 / 277
Rocky I
26:06
61 / 221
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th
41:12
76 / 255
Binneberg 1
28:36
96 / 247
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue
9:33
51 / 198
Binneberg Prologue
18:57
103 / 295
Kohtelias
dnf
fat bird
dnf
RandomCreated ~ Sprint
13:38
52 / 283
Western Arborburg
dnf
2.2k (Random)
19:39
31 / 157
[Ultima] Forvie E1
32:02
107 / 253
Western Arbourburg-Day 1
9:04
58 / 147
Downhill-O
11:27
28 / 183
Tour de Elx - E2 Long
dnf
Training 11.03 Montiggl
23:38
78 / 180
Steep Random
dnf
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10
18:05
57 / 167
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2
19:57
97 / 240
Fast Sprint
4:48
86 / 164
Old Bostonham Purchase
20:58
63 / 173
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying
62:38
19 / 64
dnf
Maki A
17:04
29 / 180
Sprint (random)
13:57
52 / 177
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying
dnf
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying
14:23
60 / 194
Middledistance (random)
38:05
22 / 142
[OCAD] Hastatella
38:54
22 / 96
[OCAD] Pyxidiella
15:56
18 / 142
[OCAD] Micrasterias
40:44
20 / 80
[OCAD] Cosmarium
34:11
21 / 68
Mezparks
25:58
61 / 113
Hartola D
92:00
34 / 98
Hartola C
dnf
Kauppi Sprint
20:54
52 / 129
Kaleva Church Park O 2
15:02
72 / 250
Hartola B
41:02
16 / 85
Bardeiras B
31:52
34 / 94
Bardeiras A
dnf
Hartola A
dnf
Lakaliini D
36:27
22 / 105
Lakaliini C
17:16
63 / 172
kikirace7
29:08
21 / 67
Lakaliini B
dnf
Lakaliini A
14:16
71 / 217
Eon's WOC 5 Middle
dnf
2003 WOC Middle/Long
53:41
15 / 51
dnf
Kaleva church Park O
10:48
17 / 206
Världens bästa bana
20:22
42 / 92
den roligaste banan
10:21
28 / 97
987654321fdfdfd
12:50
22 / 91
123456789
dnf
testtävling
13:26
74 / 116
rnd'reconverted
14:45
65 / 139
Stavsjø Sprint
16:14
95 / 260
San Felice Middle [ocad]
dnf
[OCAD] Surirella
56:41
3 / 65
r'Halifax
38:39
75 / 128
Yatzy 4 NIGHT
28:06
46 / 120
Yatzy 3
27:28
103 / 179
Yatzy 2
21:38
115 / 201
Yatzy 1
17:15
82 / 264
ski-o map
23:18
41 / 150
JEC model-event
dnf
Ardnaskie-Sprint
18:26
61 / 164
Kleven 2
18:28
61 / 185
Kleven
17:02
31 / 266
[OCAD]Härja night prologue
dnf
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt?
14:47
86 / 230
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle)
33:35
92 / 190
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint)
dnf
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint
dnf
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint
dnf
Fantasy Sprint 2
12:51
6 / 187
Fantasy sprint
16:32
35 / 214
[OCAD] Saglia III
28:02
54 / 157
Lutekollen Nordic
20:16
31 / 143
OKL
dnf
HALAL
dnf
Super Dreamlsnd 2
13:23
51 / 73
Super dreamland 2
10:58
23 / 92
super dreamland
21:15
24 / 84
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle
32:41
41 / 152
RANDOM - Mars 1
dnf
Random - Bounty 1
dnf
(ocad)made up map
39:42
35 / 82
O P 6-days day 6
8:53
47 / 102
O P 6-days day 5
8:49
30 / 94
O P 6-days day 4
6:47
31 / 112
O P 6-days day 3
6:54
64 / 119
O P 6-days day 2
5:48
23 / 132
O P 6-days day 1
5:03
38 / 178
Open Sprint 6
15:19
14 / 68
2
36:10
57 / 73
Open sprint Four
13:55
7 / 83
SOUSTONS
7:44
58 / 132
Western Suillivanberg State Park
dnf
Open Sprint Two
11:06
11 / 128
Easy Sprint3 (M)
dnf
2
6:03
55 / 143
Easy Sprint2 (M)
5:47
34 / 135
Easy Sprint1 (M)
5:18
64 / 166
Open Sprint
12:50
53 / 162
wester donytown forest
dnf
2
dnf
[Rocad] Juune 2
18:53
54 / 199
woodland national park
6:12
11 / 100
great babcocktowne
12:53
43 / 97
braintreeton
9:26
49 / 86
brighamham
11:15
25 / 84
7:44
26 / 92
brighamham sprint1,0
7:19
28 / 142
[ROCAD] Second
57:22
32 / 142
2
dnf
[Rocad] Junne
20:43
108 / 222
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3
15:09
44 / 133
sprint 2.0k DAY 2
21:37
37 / 156
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1
11:43
71 / 218
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen
dnf
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken
dnf
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget
32:06
45 / 138
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3
26:26
64 / 175
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2
22:33
69 / 156
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1
23:23
64 / 187
2.3K Open steep remix
34:52
68 / 118
[ocad] La Quillane 5
30:09
89 / 163
2
dnf
3
dnf
My region - Dzerzhinsk
36:02
62 / 99
dnf
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5
33:14
94 / 207
fgh
22:46
8 / 46
lop
dnf
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint]
21:24
64 / 208
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final
dnf
[World Cup] Knottingly
41:17
45 / 215
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2
17:09
52 / 238
[ocd] La Quillane 4
33:58
55 / 129
All races shown. View
recent
races.