Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Philochillo Cup 1 - B | | 4:03 | 87 / 132 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - A | | dnf | | | |
Sprint training | | 27:53 | 120 / 153 |
| |
Somewhere forrest 2 middle | | 86:55 | 95 / 125 |
| |
Trimdas short | | dnf | | | |
Training Race 2 | | 13:50 | 44 / 109 |
| |
May No 6 | | 56:44 | 65 / 99 |
| |
Training Race 1 | | 12:31 | 85 / 133 |
| |
Koantaus short | | 45:12 | 110 / 149 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | 48:46 | 106 / 132 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | dnf | | | |
East Rugglesburg | | 19:59 | 98 / 135 |
| |
Madrasham | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E29 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala sprint | | 53:57 | 83 / 139 |
| |
Garciems Short | | 42:17 | 119 / 149 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Western Irbene Middle | | 50:58 | 80 / 127 |
| |
Charlesham|Middle | | 41:07 | 78 / 103 |
| |
North Irbene Middle | | dnf | | | |
North Irbene short | | dnf | | | |
Irbene 2 | | 56:59 | 66 / 91 |
| |
Irbene | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E19 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E1§ | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E17 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E16 | | dnf | | | |
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking | | 33:45 | 78 / 111 |
| |
WtfConvert /sprint | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2016 mar 6 | | 47:50 | 31 / 50 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2016 mar 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2016 mar 1 | | dnf | | | |
Dragvoll sprint | | 44:55 | 75 / 112 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint3 | | 18:34 | 107 / 126 |
| |
color maps recycled - E4 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E3 | | 81:23 | 88 / 135 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | dnf | | | |
Siitama South-West middle | | dnf | | | |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 40:47 | 116 / 146 |
| |
Rocad #3 | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad #2 | | dnf | | | |
Littletown|Sprint 2 | | 23:07 | 94 / 111 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint | | 15:28 | 89 / 122 |
| |
Rocad #1 | | dnf | | | |
Teisko n2 middle | | 68:07 | 92 / 111 |
| |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 52:32 | 123 / 150 |
| |
Teisko n1 night | | dnf | | | |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 50:23 | 114 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 61:53 | 120 / 177 |
| |
Teisko long | | 148:36 | 77 / 104 |
| |
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] | | 43:24 | 90 / 112 |
| |
Little Alewifetown - Short | | 38:51 | 59 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 46:11 | 69 / 125 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Halseboda|Long Night | | dnf | | | |
night-o | | 82:33 | 23 / 52 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 31:09 | 114 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 76:18 | 123 / 154 |
| |
Teisko east night | | 144:33 | 86 / 120 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 53:42 | 133 / 171 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 74:26 | 112 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 49:56 | 166 / 262 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | dnf | | | |
Bärenberg | | 56:11 | 72 / 90 |
| |
Aalbäunle - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:31 | 72 / 94 |
| |
Aalbäumle | | 37:56 | 72 / 102 |
| |
Waldstadion - Aalen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:32 | 87 / 140 |
| |
Romevaara | | dnf | | | |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | 40:27 | 95 / 138 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | 93:24 | 85 / 131 |
| |
CF WOC16 Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kauppi east middle | | 77:08 | 91 / 136 |
| |
Kaukas #2 | | dnf | | | |
Kaukas #1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:22 | 105 / 179 |
| |
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE | | 24:00 | 91 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 10:46 | 85 / 151 |
| |
| 3 | 14:01 | 100 / 151 |
| |
| 4 | 12:16 | 94 / 151 |
| |
| 5 | 10:44 | 84 / 151 |
| |
Siitama middle | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi east sprint | | 38:57 | 136 / 168 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2005 | | 141:05 | 61 / 109 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 36:57 | 130 / 170 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 135:41 | 114 / 173 |
| |
Tumba umba | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:50 | 103 / 203 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | 65:13 | 111 / 145 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 54:27 | 128 / 163 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 97:27 | 103 / 158 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 47:25 | 187 / 260 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad 2 | | 158:27 | 92 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä night | | dnf | | | |
Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[Standard] Smistad | | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad Middle 2 | | 51:04 | 99 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:09 | 140 / 205 |
| |
Hagatjern test | | 69:01 | 45 / 86 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 78:22 | 194 / 313 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:21 | 108 / 181 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | 42:42 | 103 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:02 | 137 / 192 |
| |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | | 46:11 | 88 / 117 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 65:32 | 103 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 31:30 | 122 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 27:17 | 166 / 238 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | | 20:55 | 109 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 14:19 | 154 / 203 |
| |
Ragnitz 4, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 14:46 | 124 / 153 |
| |
(ocad) Labyrint | | 75:12 | 77 / 105 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 68:08 | 144 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | 62:12 | 113 / 134 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 41:48 | 110 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 43:00 | 143 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 12:04 | 154 / 187 |
| |
January race | | dnf | | | |
Mars Nightsprint | | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 4 | | 68:15 | 74 / 112 |
| |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Nightsprint | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
pences | | dnf | | | |
Island Open Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
smallworld | | dnf | | | |
ski o tomsk | | dnf | | | |
ski o RB2013 | | 57:22 | 80 / 130 |
| |
Alewife Preserve Middle | | dnf | | | |
ski o sprint! | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | dnf | | | |
Lavis Buona | | 45:40 | 145 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD)Bot Fiena | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 36:11 | 159 / 184 |
| |
Jail Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 38:04 | 156 / 203 |
| |
herbouilly nord sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sørli4 | | 37:55 | 115 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 34:03 | 108 / 151 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | dnf | | | |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 44:22 | 164 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Merry Christmas ! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short | | dnf | | | |
Scolty, Short Track | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 64:37 | 147 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 28:52 | 159 / 234 |
| |
Venice 39 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | 2 | 36:09 | 123 / 170 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | 2 | 37:19 | 129 / 188 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | 2 | 29:58 | 181 / 207 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | 2 | 47:27 | 149 / 185 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:07 | 185 / 234 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 46:20 | 153 / 172 |
| |
kaktus race | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 27:32 | 163 / 216 |
| |
°Chlorella | | dnf | | | |
°Lagerheimia | | dnf | | | |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 90:34 | 176 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 49:50 | 156 / 223 |
| |
°Pleurocapsa | | dnf | | | |
°Tetrapedia | | dnf | | | |
°Rhabdogloea | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 49:20 | 124 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | dnf | | | |
°Dissotrocha | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 67:42 | 187 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 86:49 | 145 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 56:31 | 208 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | 67:04 | 284 / 413 |
| |
Holt | | dnf | | | |
Crni Graben Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | dnf | | | |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 21:40 | 162 / 209 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | 51:33 | 98 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Easy | | 5:40 | 142 / 168 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | dnf | | | |
°Pompholyx | | 49:42 | 87 / 121 |
| |
°Bothrioplana | | dnf | | | |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 13:21 | 180 / 257 |
| |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 15:38 | 158 / 213 |
| |
RunRun | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 99:15 | 185 / 252 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | dnf | | | |
Neoprenhåssååå | | dnf | | | |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | dnf | | | |
Halloween Map | | 14:09 | 135 / 180 |
| |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Céléon | | dnf | | | |
Short sprint | | 20:15 | 85 / 118 |
| |
Ocad bute echelle courte | | 27:50 | 71 / 93 |
| |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | 26:05 | 58 / 87 |
| |
| | 31:07 | 97 / 141 |
| |
Random Sprint 2 | | 15:12 | 110 / 142 |
| |
Sprint | | 23:21 | 105 / 128 |
| |
1er essais OCAD pour VSO | | 25:54 | 99 / 118 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 14:33 | 150 / 165 |
| |
VSO | | dnf | | | |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 66:43 | 161 / 227 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup 2 | | 34:58 | 95 / 132 |
| |
Ice short | | dnf | | | |
Ice Sprint | | 34:11 | 83 / 143 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | dnf | | | |