Catching Features

Hofwald, Nightsprint

Open:07:00 Jan 02 2014
Close:07:00 Jan 14 2014
Map:/Hofwald dez 13 part d/events/Hofwald dez 13 part d/day1/track 6.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Short track, WT: ~10, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

123 official (+24 reruns) 7 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:20  
2. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 10:31  
3. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 10:35  
4. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:39  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:53  
6. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:55  
7. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 10:58  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:06  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:17  
10. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 11:21  
10. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:21  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:23  
13. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:25  
14. jean France VSO 11:26  
15. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 11:28  
16. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 11:33  
17. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:36  
18. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 11:37  
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:47  
20. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:49  
21. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 11:55  
22. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:00  
23. color Switzerland converter 12:10  
24. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:15  
25. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 12:17  
26. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 12:19  
27. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:20  
28. SG Sweden IF Rigor 12:21  
29. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 12:25  *****
30. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 12:33  *****
31. willy jo Sweden GMOK 12:35  
32. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 12:38  
33. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 12:39  *****
34. svertu Belize svertu 12:41  
35. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:49  *****
36. perwhite France KLS 12:57  
37. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 13:14  *****
38. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:16  
38. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 13:16  *****
40. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:34  
41. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 13:41  
41. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:41  *****
43. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 13:43  
43. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 13:43  
45. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:46  
46. runit Canada GHO 13:48  
47. jeb France VSO 13:54  *****
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:00  
49. Ben Sand France viking 14:03  
50. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:05  
51. Paul Ringot France CSMR 14:08  
52. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:22  
53. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 15:01  
54. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 15:16  
55. Dunkin Donuts Bermuda club with spikes on it 15:23  
56. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:30  
57. ale France france 15:32  
58. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 15:37  
59. OliB Switzerland SKOG 15:51  
60. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:26  *****
61. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 16:44  *****
62. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 16:57  
63. falmburon Switzerland 17:12  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:13  
65. Alvin Sweden Växjö OK 17:21  
66. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:29  *****
67. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 17:35  
68. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:41  
69. whubsch United States LAOC 17:50  
70. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 18:00  
71. Trying Sweden 18:04  
72. Renato Brazil COSC 18:32  *****
73. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 18:41  
74. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:42  
75. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 19:02  
76. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 19:07  
77. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 19:09  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 19:16  
79. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 19:40  
80. Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet 19:55  
81. Moa Sweden SNO 20:35  
82. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 20:41  
83. Jadir Brazil COC 20:48  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:53  *****
85. mk77 France ze ouineurs 21:34  
86. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 22:05  
87. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 22:12  
88. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 23:51  
89. SINED France OPA Montigny 23:55  *****
90. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 24:22  
91. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 24:58  
92. Linus Sweden 25:22  *****
93. muni Switzerland SKOG 25:27  
94. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 27:37  
95. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 28:23  *****
96. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 28:28  
97. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 30:08  *****
98. Turbo New Zealand DOC 30:59  
99. Serge D Belgium balise 10 31:08  
100. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 31:30  
101. khalex Russian Federation Personal 33:28  
102. honzau United States SDO 34:10  
103. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 34:22  
104. kellspants Wales SBOC 35:30  
105. Matt Stout United States GAOC 36:30  *****
106. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 38:42  
107. Joacil Brazil CORELE 42:13  
108. JohnR Canada GVOC 43:12  
109. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 43:28  *****
110. ArthurBarbosa Brazil ROTA ALTERNATIVA 47:38  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
valcii Croatia OK Bjelovar dnf  
OLN Austria OLN dnf