Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
(Okad)field competition | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 29:32 | 93 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 19:50 | 129 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 24:54 | 126 / 194 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 18:41 | 128 / 198 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_6 | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Short | | 24:26 | 75 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 27:40 | 136 / 214 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]TownAli | 2 | 22:44 | 74 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski- Tomsk | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ravshan | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | dnf | | | |
fast Ski-O | | 19:28 | 130 / 154 |
| |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | dnf | | | |
ARC 1800 1 | | 34:01 | 94 / 178 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | 47:16 | 105 / 157 |
| |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o LoNG | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 23:04 | 116 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | 31:24 | 113 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 17:23 | 93 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 17:59 | 176 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | 64:19 | 45 / 135 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 19:12 | 68 / 208 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 23:22 | 81 / 192 |
| |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | 2 | 30:58 | 78 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 19:01 | 65 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | 2 | 33:05 | 144 / 307 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | 2 | 18:59 | 122 / 298 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 18:00 | 77 / 191 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Russian Bear #1 | | 24:55 | 30 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 18:27 | 125 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | 2 | 30:08 | 82 / 316 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | 2 | 31:45 | 105 / 221 |
| |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | 29:32 | 92 / 164 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | 2 | 122:32 | 90 / 176 |
| |
Catching Features Championship | | dnf | | | |
Sinte mette sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
CZ semifinal | 2 | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | 2 | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | 2 | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 n2 | 2 | 51:36 | 90 / 181 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | 2 | 19:26 | 114 / 304 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | 2 | 48:50 | 193 / 287 |
| |
swe-middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | 2 | 12:42 | 98 / 329 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | 2 | dnf | | | |
NORT-map-Skadalen | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
czech middle | | 35:05 | 114 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | 2 | 15:14 | 151 / 313 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | 2 | 20:20 | 150 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 14:08 | 60 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield | | 12:50 | 102 / 128 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 17:23 | 69 / 189 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | 2 | 33:21 | 80 / 295 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 26:15 | 48 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long | 2 | 38:02 | 37 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | 2 | 15:52 | 61 / 318 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 16:18 | 44 / 195 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | dnf | | | |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 23:43 | 76 / 172 |
| |
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 17:49 | 36 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 20:15 | 34 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Contour'O, long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | 2 | 25:26 | 117 / 413 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | 2 | 10:59 | 118 / 372 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | 2 | dnf | | | |
Cansiglio by night | 2 | 14:11 | 70 / 167 |
| |
Rokke | 2 | 14:16 | 59 / 240 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | | 42:50 | 62 / 139 |
| |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 26:22 | 60 / 155 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 9:37 | 91 / 209 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 9:08 | 103 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | 2 | 15:35 | 88 / 320 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 21:48 | 53 / 224 |
| |
°Zoothamnium | | dnf | | | |
°Epistylis | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Climb WC | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | dnf | | | |
china golden championship sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
austria | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Test Day1 | | dnf | | | |
konrads gamle endetarm 3 | | 20:56 | 23 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | 16:59 | 38 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 14:50 | 9 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 17:12 | 37 / 206 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | 18:18 | 22 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 | | 35:03 | 41 / 153 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 16:00 | 22 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 15:21 | 2 / 188 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 19:40 | 75 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 15:19 | 4 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:42 | 143 / 349 |
| |
| 3 | 16:41 | 115 / 349 |
| |
| 4 | 15:23 | 50 / 349 |
| |
yutrur | | 11:51 | 17 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | 25:50 | 79 / 123 |
| |
Test | | 12:59 | 58 / 134 |
| |
Tulluan short | | dnf | | | |
city middle | | 29:18 | 42 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | dnf | | | |
sommer ski-o (the better) | | 29:07 | 7 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | | 23:20 | 55 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 28:02 | 64 / 203 |
| |
The Lava Wetlands | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 24:52 | 62 / 179 |
| |
Sommer ski-o | | 27:33 | 31 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 32:53 | 103 / 183 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 30:53 | 110 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 42:25 | 90 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 46:58 | 47 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 13:26 | 85 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 11:41 | 31 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 29:52 | 75 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 18:02 | 89 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | dnf | | | |
test | | 14:24 | 88 / 166 |
| |
Mount Edina | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | dnf | | | |
a funnie course 2 (not faild) | | 73:23 | 19 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 31:21 | 25 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 8:18 | 37 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 11:26 | 92 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 11:23 | 96 / 255 |
| |
°Methanothrix | | dnf | | | |
°Lamprocystia | | 41:06 | 6 / 47 |
| |
°Thiopedia | | 43:47 | 7 / 46 |
| |
°Gallionella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:11 | 105 / 345 |
| |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | | 27:28 | 62 / 140 |
| |
Ingalunda city new course | | 32:11 | 79 / 137 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 45:31 | 101 / 228 |
| |
Entenhausen E3 | | dnf | | | |
Predgrize Long | | 61:38 | 40 / 116 |
| |
Castelfiorentino East | 2 | 32:38 | 60 / 210 |
| |
Castelfiorentino West | | 21:36 | 34 / 180 |
| |
Hot and Dry | | dnf | | | |
Stonlaita Platabek | | dnf | | | |
city | | 21:48 | 31 / 205 |
| |
[Rnd]The Darkness | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | 29:58 | 61 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] first one | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | dnf | | | |
SASP-Course2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Neige | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | dnf | | | |
Bristolburg sprint | 2 | 10:24 | 66 / 113 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | 2 | 10:41 | 44 / 207 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 17:22 | 92 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 15:21 | 8 / 249 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E2 Foxwick | 2 | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | 24:49 | 20 / 205 |
| |
upload test | 2 | dnf | | | |
muerte | 2 | 12:25 | 37 / 147 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 11:24 | 3 / 147 |
| |
Trail | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint. | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | 16:58 | 61 / 177 |
| |
Middle. | | 16:19 | 58 / 149 |
| |
Entenhausen E1 | | dnf | | | |
Test! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hellz Yeah! | 2 | 12:03 | 15 / 230 |
| |
| 3 | 12:37 | 38 / 230 |
| |
| 4 | 11:52 | 7 / 230 |
| |
| 5 | 11:52 | 7 / 230 |
| |
| 6 | 11:43 | 3 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | 27:10 | 65 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | 63:25 | 52 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Middle | | 31:43 | 63 / 176 |
| |
[Rnd] Long/night | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Long/day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROcad] Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:24 | 112 / 311 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | 2 | 34:06 | 84 / 416 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | 2 | 18:26 | 156 / 418 |
| |
°Micrasterias | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | 2 | 24:38 | 105 / 373 |
| |
Litchfieldton_2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | dnf | | | |
La Burla | | 14:24 | 26 / 128 |
| |
A BORING COURSE...... | | 18:24 | 58 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 | | dnf | | | |
Litchfieldton_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | | dnf | | | |
Takt - Night Sprint 2 | | 17:15 | 57 / 139 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | 21:30 | 59 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | dnf | | | |
°Arremurus | | dnf | | | |
°Carteria | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Short/night | 2 | 12:52 | 23 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | 2 | 25:59 | 91 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | 2 | 24:59 | 69 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mepha | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Training 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Joulumae II | 2 | dnf | | | |
Joulumae I | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Alpine | 2 | 55:10 | 101 / 299 |
| |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | 2 | 30:37 | 53 / 204 |
| |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | 2 | 31:55 | 43 / 203 |
| |
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill | 2 | 59:45 | 40 / 147 |
| |
Vealos | 2 | 38:01 | 111 / 255 |
| |