Catching Features

Test

Open:05:00 Sep 19 2011
Close:05:00 Sep 26 2011
Map:/rnd-0qo00sg0sgrrdw5trr010crr28rrb4owccrr2i/events/Lower Haymarket Village/day1/Death.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Just wanna see that it works...
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

121 official (+38 reruns) 7 comments

1. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 11:12  
2. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:18  
3. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:20  *****
4. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 11:21  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:23  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:24  
7. ittam Sweden IKHP 11:25  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:29  *****
9. jean France VSO 11:30  
9. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 11:30  *****
11. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 11:34  *****
12. Hedis Sweden GMOK 11:36  
13. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:37  
14. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:38  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:39  
16. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 11:42  
17. OBT France KLS 11:44  
18. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 11:45  
19. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 11:46  
19. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:46  
21. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 11:49  
22. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 11:50  
23. Ben Sand France viking 11:51  
24. Klll Denmark neXus OK 11:52  
25. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 11:54  
25. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 11:54  
27. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 11:58  
28. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 11:59  
29. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 12:00  
30. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 12:01  *****
30. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 12:01  
32. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:04  
33. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:05  
33. snakes Seborga snakes 12:05  
35. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 12:08  
35. j-engström Norway OK Orion 12:08  
37. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:14  
38. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:16  
39. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 12:18  
40. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:20  
41. JMH Finland Koovee 12:21  
42. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 12:22  *****
42. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:22  
44. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 12:24  
44. schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 12:24  
46. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 12:30  
47. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 12:31  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:34  
49. PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ 12:37  
50. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 12:44  
51. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 12:47  
52. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 12:50  
53. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 12:52  
53. gvtoukc France TSN 12:52  
55. ale France france 12:56  
55. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 12:56  
57. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:58  *****
58. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 12:59  
59. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:00  
59. Trying Sweden 13:00  
61. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 13:02  *****
61. Hannibal Ukraine OK Ravinen 13:02  
63. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 13:10  
64. jeb France VSO 13:11  *****
65. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:13  
66. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 13:15  
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:16  
67. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:16  
69. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:26  *****
70. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 13:27  
71. jm France Bigorientation 6503 13:30  
72. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 13:32  
73. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 13:33  
74. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:37  
75. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:40  *****
76. BB King Sweden ÖOK 13:42  
77. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:48  
78. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:50  *****
79. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 13:55  
79. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 13:55  
81. ... Switzerland OK 14:01  
82. conor Ireland CNOC 14:05  
83. Charlie the Unicorn Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:18  
84. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:25  *****
85. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:31  
86. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 14:44  
86. Akva Ukraine Odessa 14:44  
88. Klfr Sweden 14:45  
89. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 14:51  
89. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:51  
91. Andreas J Sweden OK Orion 15:04  *****
92. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 15:07  
93. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:15  *****
94. Jarkko Finland Rastikarhut 15:45  
95. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 16:09  
95. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 16:09  
97. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 16:25  *****
98. DJcoco France orient express 42 16:40  
99. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 16:51  
100. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 17:15  
101. Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal OK Karalhainen 17:45  
102. Linus Sweden 18:00  *****
103. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 18:25  *****
104. AlexM Russian Federation Start 20:12  *****
105. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 20:49  
106. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 22:28  
107. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 23:18  
108. frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 25:30  
109. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 34:04  
110. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 64:04  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Donald Duck Australia ALT dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
AndreasJ Sweden OK orion dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf