Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | 2 | 26:48 | 73 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | 20:55 | 55 / 169 |
| |
sprint city | 2 | 12:31 | 82 / 184 |
| |
City sprint | 2 | 18:54 | 48 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | 2 | 34:06 | 92 / 219 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long | 2 | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | | 30:34 | 58 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tangier | | 26:04 | 48 / 189 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 28:14 | 90 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 7:57 | 64 / 217 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 63:24 | 63 / 155 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 25:25 | 82 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 52:50 | 76 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 53:58 | 64 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | 28:33 | 68 / 213 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 15:59 | 69 / 193 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | 26:05 | 48 / 203 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | 24:51 | 53 / 170 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | 25:34 | 41 / 169 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 25:46 | 76 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:58 | 100 / 257 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 20:53 | 94 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 26:31 | 60 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
Aldeno | | 37:29 | 44 / 170 |
| |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 24:24 | 104 / 183 |
| |
Wellington College | | 25:44 | 118 / 246 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OLBerget] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | 27:31 | 58 / 141 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 33:38 | 98 / 170 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 57:17 | 69 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 22:05 | 92 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 27:22 | 66 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] | | dnf | | | |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:06 | 92 / 209 |
| |
PasturCity | 2 | 25:05 | 56 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | 2 | 24:31 | 85 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | 2 | 7:44 | 129 / 240 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 59:08 | 85 / 167 |
| |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:58 | 90 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | dnf | | | |
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint | | 25:31 | 26 / 116 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 22:49 | 95 / 186 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 35:45 | 71 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 55:31 | 102 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]No name yet... | 2 | 18:37 | 37 / 174 |
| |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | 41:23 | 47 / 146 |
| |
GrandForet Part3 | | dnf | | | |
GrandForet | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | 18:16 | 75 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 38:02 | 68 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 34:55 | 82 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 71:03 | 79 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 24:39 | 63 / 221 |
| |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | 48:32 | 89 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 93:06 | 68 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 17:11 | 110 / 204 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | 37:52 | 83 / 147 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 18:17 | 76 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E4 - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:44 | 62 / 128 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 35:25 | 80 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 15:38 | 111 / 198 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 53:34 | 77 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 50:17 | 79 / 179 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 51:12 | 55 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 39:55 | 76 / 151 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 29:34 | 113 / 154 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 25:13 | 80 / 147 |
| |
2-days sprint 1 | | 13:06 | 37 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BAli - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 29:28 | 99 / 180 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 26:25 | 121 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | 30:40 | 51 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 21:33 | 99 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 30:31 | 70 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 28:54 | 102 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E1 | 2 | 12:28 | 65 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | 2 | 38:30 | 135 / 292 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | 2 | 77:28 | 70 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | 21:27 | 60 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 21:32 | 80 / 193 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 13:39 | 71 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 34:00 | 74 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 44:27 | 87 / 213 |
| |
Volcano Land | | 17:34 | 28 / 168 |
| |
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes | | 19:29 | 54 / 126 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | 23:14 | 53 / 142 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE | 2 | 37:02 | 95 / 140 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | | 93:52 | 76 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | 40:13 | 75 / 134 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | 31:16 | 73 / 164 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E4, night | | 90:37 | 73 / 112 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 21:16 | 110 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 20:50 | 65 / 166 |
| |
MTB-O Castelfiorentino | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 22:44 | 61 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Isac:s City | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | 2 | 22:01 | 88 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | 26:57 | 62 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle | 2 | 36:55 | 74 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | 2 | 20:14 | 134 / 200 |
| |
(OCAD)Sorlampi N | | 29:29 | 84 / 124 |
| |
(ocad)cityland sprint2 | | 5:19 | 45 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | | 3:28 | 54 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 23:53 | 96 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 32:49 | 63 / 140 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | 16:19 | 62 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:08 | 50 / 185 |
| |
| 4 | 12:53 | 23 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 31:21 | 74 / 153 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 19:32 | 81 / 175 |
| |
EOC short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs | | 38:44 | 71 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | 43:17 | 65 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 27:00 | 95 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) | | dnf | | | |
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | dnf | | | |
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 30:15 | 90 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 32:39 | 84 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 | | 26:30 | 65 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | 45:13 | 90 / 139 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | 30:55 | 57 / 158 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 44:22 | 126 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 | 2 | 82:44 | 65 / 123 |
| |
Grande Foret | | 35:51 | 63 / 122 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:36 | 98 / 177 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | | 25:21 | 44 / 124 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night | | dnf | | | |
barcelonne middle | | 39:59 | 63 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 19:08 | 80 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Geri vakari NE | 2 | dnf | | | |
Karpheda, Sprint | 2 | 18:26 | 85 / 193 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long | | 70:45 | 50 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | 2 | 19:29 | 103 / 199 |
| |
Grande Forret | 2 | 28:37 | 83 / 205 |
| |
Herbouilly | 2 | 8:39 | 117 / 294 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | 2 | 31:47 | 61 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | 2 | 30:58 | 143 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | 2 | 14:16 | 79 / 262 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Geri Vakarai SW | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | 2 | dnf | | | |
Arco | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 30:51 | 53 / 271 |
| |
Venice Holey-Shit | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | 2 | 35:58 | 83 / 134 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E6 | 2 | 46:48 | 57 / 109 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Klyftamon-Long | 2 | 72:27 | 68 / 140 |
| |
Klyftamon-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | 2 | 39:10 | 91 / 248 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog-Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Corridor Venice | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | 2 | 14:14 | 61 / 130 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | 2 | 14:10 | 47 / 143 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | 2 | 11:23 | 86 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | 2 | 41:03 | 99 / 225 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | 2 | 58:49 | 118 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | 2 | 31:18 | 87 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | 2 | 19:24 | 105 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | 2 | 27:32 | 98 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor | 2 | dnf | | | |
A-maz(ing) competition | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vorab - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vorab | 2 | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | 2 | 17:02 | 161 / 303 |
| |
Sørli4 | 2 | 22:24 | 87 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | 2 | 67:17 | 89 / 158 |
| |
2ª copa SR P | | 14:14 | 25 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR F | | 26:30 | 54 / 86 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 40:53 | 63 / 200 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vastersjon E 1 | | 48:00 | 75 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | dnf | | | |
A run in the sun E 1 | | 26:38 | 39 / 151 |
| |
Omholt | | 46:26 | 50 / 106 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 25:53 | 70 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | 36:27 | 56 / 164 |
| |
Sprint 3 | 2 | 21:35 | 58 / 185 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | 17:11 | 89 / 135 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | 11:44 | 59 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
woc 03 middle distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:24 | 71 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:11 | 103 / 324 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12J_4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:11 | 21 / 62 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Pinar de Valladolid | | dnf | | | |
Bohemia cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 21:50 | 40 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | 39:45 | 39 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 17:35 | 88 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 26:38 | 104 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 35:30 | 99 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 43:11 | 82 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 10:49 | 87 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 56:00 | 46 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 36:45 | 100 / 239 |
| |
International long distance comp | | dnf | | | |
Woc-05 long distance | | 116:49 | 38 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 5 | 2 | 44:34 | 88 / 125 |
| |
TREINO 4 | | 59:31 | 68 / 102 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_5 | | 40:32 | 35 / 61 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_4 | 2 | 31:44 | 26 / 61 |
| |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | 2 | 26:13 | 70 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 27:17 | 98 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 41:51 | 80 / 215 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | 2 | dnf | | | |
??????? VAI SER | 2 | 20:53 | 68 / 183 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 13:51 | 113 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | 2 | 37:46 | 66 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 27:03 | 93 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 49:58 | 99 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | 2 | 28:51 | 86 / 213 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | 2 | 30:12 | 131 / 285 |
| |
| 3 | 25:22 | 111 / 285 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | 2 | 13:08 | 147 / 357 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | 2 | 23:51 | 124 / 294 |
| |
| 3 | 23:26 | 117 / 294 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 69:29 | 85 / 260 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | 2 | dnf | | | |
stibe sprint 1 | 2 | 19:31 | 81 / 285 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | 2 | 16:27 | 112 / 239 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | 2 | dnf | | | |