Catching Features

[OCAD]Källviken long

Open:08:00 Mar 01 2013
Close:08:00 Mar 16 2013
Map:/källviken_OCAD88/events/källviken_OCAD88/day5/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:I hope you like this! enjoy
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

112 official (+29 reruns) 16 comments

1. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:24  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:31  *****
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 28:32  
4. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:36  
5. jean France VSO 28:53  
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:04  *****
7. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:27  *****
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:30  *****
9. OBT France KLS 29:31  *****
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 29:40  
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 29:58  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:12  
13. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 30:16  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:22  *****
15. JMH Finland Koovee 30:37  
16. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 31:12  
17. arddu Finland :) 31:23  
18. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:47  
19. smed Kenya . 31:51  
20. cherries New Zealand HBOC 32:11  
21. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:24  
22. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation 32:47  *****
23. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:51  
24. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 33:19  *****
25. mattg New Zealand CMOC 33:28  
26. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 33:54  *****
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 34:09  
28. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 34:11  
29. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 34:21  *****
30. Roman France VSO 34:23  
31. Théo France Annecy SO 34:29  
32. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 34:50  
33. Ben Sand France viking 34:51  
34. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:16  
35. color Switzerland converter 35:48  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:02  
37. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:05  *****
38. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:18  *****
39. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 36:26  
40. SG Sweden IF Rigor 36:44  
40. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 36:44  
42. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 36:56  *****
43. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 37:15  
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 37:55  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:02  *****
46. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 38:07  *****
47. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 38:10  *****
48. Ola Norway Skeid 38:45  
49. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 39:03  *****
50. perwhite France KLS 39:07  
51. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 39:17  
52. Doyle Australia CHOC 39:41  
53. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 40:17  
54. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:32  
55. Xem Belarus BSU OK 40:39  
56. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:47  
57. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 41:46  *****
58. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 42:18  
59. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 44:32  *****
60. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 45:04  
61. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 46:23  *****
62. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 46:30  *****
63. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 46:52  
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 47:09  
65. Carl Sweden IF Hagen 48:08  
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 49:44  
67. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 50:02  
68. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 51:23  
69. Mackanramis United States IKHP 52:57  
70. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 55:54  
71. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 57:05  
72. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 58:34  *****
73. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 60:20  
74. Klfr Sweden 64:11  
75. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 64:57  
76. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 65:53  
77. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 67:34  *****
78. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 81:09  
79. Linus Sweden 83:30  *****
80. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 146:12  
81. Martin Pettai Estonia 191:23  
82. jb Senegal FIK 207:24  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn dnf  
rutten Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
MMoreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD dnf  
Viktor 10 Sweden dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf