Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | | 18:55 | 56 / 142 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:27 | 123 / 204 |
| |
[JFF#1] Microsprint | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | dnf | | | |
I love you guys. | | dnf | | | |
Stretch dem legs | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 28:30 | 67 / 152 |
| |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:26 | 47 / 177 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 23:27 | 97 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 79:08 | 46 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 17:11 | 128 / 226 |
| |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Vegetation | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 15:34 | 121 / 197 |
| |
sprint nignt brst | | 12:30 | 34 / 134 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | dnf | | | |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | 20:20 | 44 / 151 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | 13:21 | 29 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 24:14 | 108 / 215 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | dnf | | | |
Jax Panik Sprin | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi v2 | | dnf | | | |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi | | 16:57 | 37 / 125 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | 21:46 | 87 / 173 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | 19:21 | 63 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | | 20:34 | 61 / 156 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
World-cup Castle | | dnf | | | |
wOMAN RACE | | 12:41 | 39 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | 28:43 | 70 / 177 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 6:48 | 29 / 174 |
| |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | | 23:49 | 37 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 feb E2 | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed | | 26:13 | 58 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 22:30 | 74 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 26:15 | 81 / 175 |
| |
(ocad) Labyrint | | 27:12 | 37 / 105 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E8 | | 29:39 | 76 / 138 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mohed middle | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | 17:27 | 50 / 134 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | | 16:11 | 38 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 21:56 | 81 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | 18:00 | 54 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 14:57 | 51 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | dnf | | | |
sprint city | | 12:00 | 43 / 134 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 86:05 | 52 / 122 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 5:34 | 54 / 187 |
| |
middle cup Kart 2 | | 31:21 | 39 / 100 |
| |
January race | | dnf | | | |
City sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY | | 21:42 | 36 / 99 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | dnf | | | |
WYK sprint | | 5:42 | 46 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 4:57 | 34 / 210 |
| |
| 3 | 4:43 | 11 / 210 |
| |
| 4 | 4:41 | 6 / 210 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 16:31 | 105 / 186 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | 24:41 | 95 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | dnf | | | |
Mars Middledistance 1 | | 19:33 | 46 / 76 |
| |
Mars Sprint 1 | | 15:00 | 64 / 134 |
| |
ski o spr midlle | 2 | 21:54 | 57 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | 23:09 | 67 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 18:22 | 91 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | 27:16 | 62 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | 2 | 48:36 | 85 / 224 |
| |
sprint test:) | 2 | dnf | | | |
ski o tomsk | | 26:11 | 44 / 128 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | | dnf | | | |
ski o sprint! | | dnf | | | |
AldenoCentre | | dnf | | | |
Labyrinthsprint 2 | | 37:21 | 24 / 75 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 1 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | | 13:30 | 59 / 147 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
Flat Grid | | 8:50 | 22 / 120 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 4 | | dnf | | | |
FLORESTA TROPICAL | | 18:52 | 42 / 120 |
| |
easy | | 9:56 | 38 / 128 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | dnf | | | |
remade-swedishmap | | dnf | | | |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | 37:00 | 56 / 197 |
| |
Night "sprint" | | 21:18 | 96 / 145 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | dnf | | | |
"Shortdistance" | | 19:33 | 121 / 189 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | 2 | 18:14 | 109 / 375 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 16:02 | 53 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:51 | 104 / 322 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | dnf | | | |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | | 38:53 | 74 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | | 18:31 | 60 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Skidstugan[Short] | | dnf | | | |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 25:26 | 64 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 27:44 | 79 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 20:36 | 87 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 36:24 | 111 / 185 |
| |
karta | | 32:08 | 45 / 96 |
| |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | 32:35 | 58 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 32:43 | 122 / 234 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
Kålgårn | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Canada night middle | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[2nd]Falu Lasarett | | dnf | | | |
Forest Sprint | | 14:22 | 62 / 161 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 24:08 | 76 / 144 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | | 27:23 | 80 / 109 |
| |
Gruvriset | | dnf | | | |
Falu Gruva | | 14:01 | 104 / 196 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night | | 21:20 | 32 / 117 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 26:17 | 75 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 9:54 | 126 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:09 | 213 / 339 |
| |
| 4 | 8:55 | 156 / 339 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 7:18 | 22 / 339 |
| |
| 7 | 7:15 | 11 / 339 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 33:26 | 128 / 224 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 26:38 | 83 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 27:02 | 63 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | dnf | | | |
Wellington College | | dnf | | | |
woman | 2 | 11:19 | 39 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | dnf | | | |
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night | | 27:27 | 56 / 118 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 45:41 | 84 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 13:34 | 72 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13D_3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | dnf | | | |
park sprint | | 30:59 | 7 / 66 |
| |
(OCAD) Park sprint. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran SC | | dnf | | | |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | 15:06 | 57 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | 14:45 | 62 / 165 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 16:44 | 85 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran | | 32:24 | 117 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 16:10 | 116 / 198 |
| |
Rand: Walkerburg | | 15:21 | 45 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | | 11:19 | 66 / 132 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
2-days sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Just a test | | 17:44 | 81 / 139 |
| |
Northern Somerfield Preservee | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Paparata | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Finnbo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 24:11 | 61 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
Dallapet Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli | | 9:45 | 61 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | dnf | | | |
Dallapet Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13B_6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:15 | 7 / 66 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo Short2 | | 8:17 | 14 / 146 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 10:53 | 32 / 191 |
| |
Lago Santo | | 19:03 | 45 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:02 | 35 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | dnf | | | |
Pipposprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storico | | 22:49 | 93 / 193 |
| |
LABY.land 2 | | 13:03 | 70 / 141 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 14:02 | 83 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 26:16 | 32 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | dnf | | | |
Volcano Land | | 17:45 | 34 / 168 |
| |
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes | | 18:41 | 45 / 126 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | 25:00 | 59 / 142 |
| |
Alol - Turist Base | | dnf | | | |
ANAPA RACE | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 15:46 | 63 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken long | | dnf | | | |
MTB-O Castelfiorentino | | dnf | | | |
GSmap22013 | | 22:13 | 36 / 69 |
| |
GSmap12013 | | 17:45 | 50 / 94 |
| |
Geri Vakarai E2 | | 19:36 | 69 / 119 |
| |
Geri Vakarai C | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test | | 15:41 | 119 / 147 |
| |
Bergshamra sprint | 2 | 23:20 | 88 / 112 |
| |
| 3 | 10:33 | 34 / 112 |
| |
| 4 | 9:20 | 4 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Isac:s City | | dnf | | | |
Did you say Houses? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint | | 14:33 | 38 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] HOUSES city | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT | | 15:22 | 43 / 105 |
| |
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint | | 15:28 | 69 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle | | 34:01 | 54 / 126 |
| |
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 19:06 | 77 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 13:49 | 54 / 164 |
| |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | 29:15 | 92 / 144 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 19:06 | 48 / 158 |
| |
short civezzano | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 28:16 | 92 / 148 |
| |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E3 Night | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Porkkala IV | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Sorlampi N | | 26:08 | 76 / 124 |
| |
Geri Vakarai East | | 22:13 | 38 / 144 |
| |
(ocad)cityland sprint2 | | 6:07 | 64 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | | 3:18 | 47 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 3:23 | 88 / 202 |
| |
| 3 | 3:07 | 61 / 202 |
| |
| 4 | 2:56 | 30 / 202 |
| |
| 5 | 2:56 | 30 / 202 |
| |
| 6 | 3:00 | 45 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 20:46 | 62 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 34:01 | 69 / 140 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) | | 18:43 | 52 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 31:23 | 76 / 153 |
| |
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long | | dnf | | | |
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint | | 18:26 | 36 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD)Bot Fiena | | 16:57 | 55 / 101 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 17:24 | 62 / 175 |
| |
EOC short | | 17:45 | 55 / 134 |
| |
lugnet | | 23:28 | 28 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs | | 35:23 | 62 / 106 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | 45:49 | 77 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 22:45 | 54 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) | | dnf | | | |
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | 25:32 | 55 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 11:25 | 53 / 184 |
| |
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jail Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 18:01 | 66 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 11:06 | 40 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | dnf | | | |
K | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 | | 23:48 | 44 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | 32:59 | 50 / 139 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | dnf | | | |
barcelonne sprint(2) | | 10:39 | 60 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 9:45 | 49 / 146 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 24:27 | 74 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 12:34 | 56 / 148 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 26:23 | 115 / 180 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night | | 22:40 | 64 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 21:02 | 65 / 128 |
| |
barcelonne middle | | 26:31 | 26 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Geri vakari NE | | 36:32 | 40 / 130 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 26:14 | 120 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | 35:47 | 73 / 135 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 20:55 | 99 / 190 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 18:10 | 78 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 33:14 | 93 / 163 |
| |
Noule Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 8:32 | 114 / 294 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 7:44 | 77 / 294 |
| |
| 6 | 8:06 | 94 / 294 |
| |
| 7 | 7:26 | 57 / 294 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 7:15 | 46 / 294 |
| |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | 8:06 | 94 / 294 |
| |
| 12 | dnf | | | |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
herbouilly north | | 16:30 | 34 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 33:32 | 93 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:35 | 59 / 194 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 20:59 | 31 / 194 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 20:20 | 27 / 194 |
| |
Geri Vakarai SW | | 32:16 | 70 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:23 | 91 / 256 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | dnf | | | |
Schöckel, Middle | | 26:15 | 73 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 22:25 | 37 / 217 |
| |
Arco | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Everetthamb (night) | | dnf | | | |
Venice Holey-Shit | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:36 | 59 / 134 |
| |
(OCAD)SPRINT | | 8:59 | 36 / 89 |
| |
Nittedal sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E6 | | dnf | | | |
cheteau_de_montlosier | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 | | dnf | | | |
sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:27 | 22 / 100 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 10:45 | 55 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:29 | 52 / 222 |
| |
Klyftamon-Long | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
O-ringen E1 Long | | dnf | | | |
Water Course E1 Middle | | 70:37 | 25 / 59 |
| |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 26:59 | 86 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
les étroitures 2 | | 13:34 | 82 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 19:06 | 70 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 40:29 | 59 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | 45:45 | 82 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 33:17 | 67 / 248 |
| |
Desert Cup E2/7 | | 18:33 | 13 / 93 |
| |
les étroitures | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:40 | 25 / 158 |
| |
| 3 | 14:53 | 33 / 158 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Long | | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | 16:26 | 52 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | | 29:05 | 75 / 113 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 25:13 | 97 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 20:26 | 86 / 149 |
| |
Desert Cup E1/7 | | 12:45 | 45 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) | | dnf | | | |
Corridor Venice | | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 27:09 | 52 / 147 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | | 17:55 | 62 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | 10:08 | 55 / 128 |
| |
Passo Coe | | 34:12 | 47 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 11:51 | 99 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:33 | 78 / 244 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 11:24 | 113 / 244 |
| |
Nittedal beginner | | 2:33 | 42 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 2:59 | 130 / 197 |
| |
| 3 | 2:20 | 12 / 197 |
| |
| 4 | 2:20 | 12 / 197 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 2:17 | 1 / 197 |
| |
| 7 | 2:18 | 5 / 197 |
| |
| 8 | 2:18 | 5 / 197 |
| |
| 9 | 2:17 | 1 / 197 |
| |
| 10 | 2:23 | 31 / 197 |
| |
| 11 | 22:32 | 181 / 197 |
| |
| 12 | 2:22 | 23 / 197 |
| |
| 13 | 8:01 | 175 / 197 |
| |
Speed Run | | 20:30 | 51 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 40:05 | 86 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | 22:37 | 42 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 27:03 | 60 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 19:04 | 87 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 20:48 | 103 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 17:35 | 85 / 191 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:50 | 79 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 5:38 | 168 / 265 |
| |
| 3 | 5:01 | 122 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 25:33 | 118 / 202 |
| |
Schöckl contours, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 25:02 | 72 / 133 |
| |
Omholt short | | 26:14 | 19 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) WOC_05 | | 38:41 | 39 / 81 |
| |
Tjuka brek long | | dnf | | | |
A-maz(ing) competition | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Long | | 51:02 | 65 / 108 |
| |
Bot fiena E1 | | 23:32 | 42 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vorab - Sprint | | 16:18 | 85 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 22:53 | 80 / 186 |
| |
Kunming Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 32:03 | 103 / 136 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 16:30 | 99 / 203 |
| |
herbouilly nord sprint | | 21:24 | 57 / 121 |
| |
Bare rock short | | 18:55 | 51 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 28:01 | 88 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 26:59 | 92 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 41:15 | 111 / 178 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 33:54 | 48 / 159 |
| |
Sørli4 | | 23:01 | 82 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | 66:36 | 76 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 20:38 | 84 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 18:23 | 60 / 217 |
| |
| 3 | 18:44 | 71 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 35:49 | 84 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 35:23 | 74 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 32:56 | 73 / 177 |
| |
| 3 | 30:09 | 52 / 177 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 17:27 | 63 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sørli | | 38:05 | 55 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 42:12 | 96 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 24:46 | 85 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 23:19 | 89 / 217 |
| |
| 3 | 22:39 | 74 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 55:42 | 91 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 31:29 | 69 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 35:02 | 98 / 180 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 25:09 | 127 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | 17:44 | 152 / 440 |
| |
| 3 | 18:19 | 157 / 440 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 12:47 | 36 / 440 |
| |
| 7 | 12:20 | 25 / 440 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 12:13 | 20 / 440 |
| |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | dnf | | | |
| 13 | 12:03 | 12 / 440 |
| |
| 14 | 12:09 | 18 / 440 |
| |
| 15 | dnf | | | |
| 16 | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 40:02 | 108 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 36:09 | 119 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 64:48 | 94 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | dnf | | | |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 31:51 | 131 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 82:27 | 106 / 174 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 22:51 | 113 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:44 | 150 / 374 |
| |
[OCAD]Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 30:54 | 105 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 59:35 | 145 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 38:42 | 131 / 182 |
| |
Pagrenda South Long | 2 | 72:51 | 61 / 112 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 41:06 | 104 / 165 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 20:54 | 141 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 15:34 | 82 / 241 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 | | 57:32 | 83 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:52 | 141 / 271 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 81:06 | 83 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 54:05 | 118 / 247 |
| |
Geri Vakarai | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | | 158:51 | 93 / 136 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | 45:25 | 77 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 23:20 | 130 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 47:04 | 108 / 173 |
| |
Under 10? | 2 | 16:00 | 187 / 314 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | 2 | 36:21 | 222 / 300 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lug gnidava | 2 | 15:14 | 134 / 192 |
| |
| 3 | 12:41 | 112 / 192 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Test | 2 | dnf | | | |
GS2012 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:18 | 95 / 175 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski- Tomsk | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:12 | 128 / 276 |
| |
WW middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12Q 6 | 2 | 59:50 | 31 / 50 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 4 | 2 | 37:47 | 35 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12Q 2 | 2 | 40:32 | 40 / 82 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | 2 | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Birth | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ravshan | 2 | dnf | | | |
test | 2 | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | 2 | 17:34 | 84 / 170 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | 2 | 19:21 | 102 / 188 |
| |
ski-o sprint | 2 | 40:06 | 96 / 216 |
| |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | 2 | 53:44 | 110 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)KarpCity | 2 | dnf | | | |
ARC 1800 1 | 2 | 41:35 | 142 / 225 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | 2 | 36:38 | 111 / 201 |
| |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | 2 | 39:27 | 133 / 231 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:06 | 122 / 243 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | 2 | 32:14 | 135 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 34:36 | 147 / 237 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | 2 | 28:47 | 101 / 209 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | 2 | 19:28 | 154 / 207 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | 2 | 23:07 | 134 / 185 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | 2 | 15:57 | 80 / 234 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | 2 | 22:03 | 133 / 309 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | 2 | 51:04 | 122 / 195 |
| |