Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | dnf | | | |
Mynttila - Intro | | 9:21 | 142 / 415 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 19:46 | 229 / 660 |
| |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Resafjellet Long | | 64:50 | 8 / 126 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | 38:03 | 2 / 126 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle | | 27:30 | 7 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 14:01 | 13 / 179 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | | 20:28 | 19 / 175 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | 39:23 | 18 / 156 |
| |
Babylon 2, Night | | 24:24 | 7 / 96 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle 2 | | 29:55 | 1 / 103 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle | | 30:47 | 4 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Babylon, Middle 2 | | 23:37 | 8 / 120 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 23:53 | 21 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Grönklitt - Night | | 30:55 | 16 / 109 |
| |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 24:23 | 9 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night | | 25:45 | 23 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 23:33 | 2 / 142 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night | | 77:19 | 4 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 71:19 | 1 / 104 |
| |
Iivaara 2 middle | | 40:23 | 9 / 94 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long | | 49:08 | 10 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 46:43 | 2 / 179 |
| |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | | 45:21 | 22 / 131 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | 17:12 | 1 / 153 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | 31:09 | 2 / 139 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Gullåsaberget Middle | 2 | 20:22 | 7 / 208 |
| |
| 3 | 20:20 | 5 / 208 |
| |
Shrinked runners short | | 26:57 | 11 / 131 |
| |
La Totale, Middle Night | | 25:01 | 30 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 22:54 | 10 / 119 |
| |
Walking on the Moon | | 14:26 | 19 / 120 |
| |
Dense Forest ;) | | 5:56 | 20 / 119 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | 28:02 | 9 / 151 |
| |
Houtu Classic Distance | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | | 50:39 | 21 / 119 |
| |
Brainfartland short | | 21:42 | 13 / 125 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking | | 20:18 | 12 / 129 |
| |
MK Middle 1 | | 23:20 | 12 / 115 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Intro | | 13:32 | 7 / 132 |
| |
Söderskogen middle | | 26:20 | 9 / 133 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle | | 24:26 | 3 / 115 |
| |
Söderskogen | | 18:43 | 6 / 144 |
| |
Larchant - Middle | | 23:18 | 16 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | | 11:42 | 3 / 155 |
| |
Halloween - Special :D | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | 29:15 | 12 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Long | | 50:25 | 16 / 107 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | 13:45 | 23 / 151 |
| |
Race 399 | | 16:39 | 11 / 131 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | | 54:26 | 15 / 122 |
| |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | | 39:32 | 14 / 135 |
| |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | 24:46 | 3 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 16:48 | 34 / 169 |
| |
Platte - Dürrgraben | | 19:39 | 20 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 18:40 | 11 / 164 |
| |
Skatås Middle | | 23:14 | 21 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 20:32 | 3 / 165 |
| |
Babylon, Night | | 21:25 | 15 / 99 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 36:45 | 12 / 98 |
| |
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night | | 18:13 | 27 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 16:57 | 1 / 164 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | 38:27 | 10 / 131 |
| |
Babaylon Middle | | 25:23 | 9 / 116 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | 22:22 | 14 / 165 |
| |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 17:04 | 24 / 141 |
| |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | | 13:56 | 16 / 140 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 40:20 | 23 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 37:20 | 14 / 234 |
| |
ski-o | | 16:54 | 13 / 97 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night | | 69:24 | 14 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 67:19 | 8 / 142 |
| |
ski -o | | 27:30 | 17 / 102 |
| |
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood | | 20:31 | 14 / 114 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | 40:40 | 24 / 150 |
| |
Rautajärvi 2 short | | 25:41 | 17 / 122 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 night | | 40:45 | 5 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | | 37:36 | 9 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 35:47 | 2 / 170 |
| |
| 3 | 35:42 | 1 / 170 |
| |
Hikuwai Finale | | 16:19 | 9 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 15:15 | 7 / 144 |
| |
yo | | dnf | | | |
ski - o Kazahstan | | 16:53 | 9 / 113 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori night | | 37:23 | 7 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 36:36 | 7 / 110 |
| |
| 3 | 36:14 | 4 / 110 |
| |
Ski-o | | 33:59 | 5 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 30:23 | 28 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 24:01 | 19 / 276 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori short | | 25:17 | 44 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 21:47 | 20 / 223 |
| |
| 3 | 20:30 | 1 / 223 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | 30:43 | 12 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 29:55 | 14 / 270 |
| |
| 3 | 28:50 | 6 / 270 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | 39:29 | 13 / 161 |
| |
Middledistance | | 19:39 | 8 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:27 | 7 / 231 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | 22:08 | 13 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 20:10 | 3 / 223 |
| |
| 3 | 19:36 | 2 / 223 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 27:41 | 13 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 26:21 | 4 / 323 |
| |
| 3 | 26:28 | 6 / 323 |
| |
| 4 | 26:36 | 8 / 323 |
| |
Hikuwai Middle | | 25:41 | 8 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 23:14 | 9 / 180 |
| |
| 3 | 21:15 | 3 / 180 |
| |
| 4 | 21:45 | 4 / 180 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 21:46 | 5 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr | | 47:11 | 13 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | 25:20 | 12 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 25:10 | 10 / 303 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b middle | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Real Somewhereforest 2b night | | 40:53 | 16 / 84 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b night | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one 3 | | 22:12 | 1 / 126 |
| |
Blumau - fast one | | 16:50 | 1 / 160 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | | 69:12 | 1 / 137 |
| |
Olberget | Middle-Night | | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, sprint | | 14:22 | 1 / 164 |
| |
Art, short | | 13:30 | 2 / 168 |
| |
Olberget | C-pick | | 33:53 | 4 / 160 |
| |