Catching Features

Babylon, Middle 2

Open:07:00 Dec 30 2016
Close:07:00 Jan 14 2017
Map:/Babylon/events/Babylon/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:One more Middle on this convertion, Medium and dark green bacame a little slower, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

111 official (+24 reruns) 3 comments

1. old France 22:55  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:09  *****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:13  
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:15  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:21  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:23  
7. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:24  
8. bernabisto Spain 23:37  
9. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:42  
10. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:53  
11. perwhite France KLS 23:55  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:58  *****
13. jean France VSO 24:01  
14. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:08  
15. B2OBK France KLS 24:09  
16. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:27  
17. teme Finland Nouski 24:58  
18. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:06  
19. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:09  
20. color Switzerland converter 25:16  
21. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:20  
22. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 25:29  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:33  
24. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:44  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:54  
26. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 25:56  
27. Louis Haltz France TAD 26:01  
28. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 26:09  
29. mkietis Latvia Ozons 26:18  *****
29. Doyle Australia CHOC 26:18  
31. runit Canada GHO 26:19  
32. Ben Sand France viking 26:26  
33. smed Kenya . 26:41  
34. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 26:44  
35. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:45  
36. EVERTON Brazil COSM 26:48  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:50  
38. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 26:53  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:04  
40. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:08  
41. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 27:59  
42. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 28:13  
43. jeb France VSO 28:20  
44. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 28:32  
44. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 28:32  
46. SERG Russian Federation 28:52  
47. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 29:15  
48. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 29:20  
49. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 29:38  
50. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 29:53  
51. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 29:54  
52. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 30:05  *****
53. Trying Sweden 30:17  
54. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 30:23  
55. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:29  
56. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 31:16  
57. M@_bh Norway Team DSQ 31:37  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:43  
59. O-Outan France Thai'O 31:44  *****
60. mk77 France ze ouineurs 31:45  
61. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 31:59  *****
62. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 32:04  *****
63. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:32  
64. Gohu France KLS 32:33  
65. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 32:50  
66. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 32:55  
67. Uffe Sweden Leksand 33:02  
68. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:35  
69. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 33:40  
70. antoniocolivenco Spain Halden SK 33:43  
71. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 34:24  *****
72. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 34:27  *****
73. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 34:33  
74. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 34:48  
75. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 35:40  
76. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 35:53  
77. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 36:33  
78. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 37:10  
79. Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna 37:25  
80. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 37:32  
81. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 39:08  *****
82. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:24  *****
83. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 41:43  
84. Arthur Braga Brazil COSM 42:42  
85. XAXA74 France ASO 43:24  
86. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 44:16  
87. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 44:43  *****
88. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 45:36  
89. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 46:40  
90. honzau United States SDO 49:04  
91. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 57:26  
92. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 58:02  
93. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 59:42  
94. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 62:12  
95. Boris Uruguay OCOC 89:32  
96. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 95:49  
97. Storesandgubben Norway Express 109:13  
Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation CSKA dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Nomekop Spain Castilla y Leon dnf  
nameless. FIAV :( dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf