Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Iceland Night | | 29:35 | 13 / 173 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 45:22 | 126 / 260 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 14:23 | 94 / 375 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | dnf | | | |
Island of Many Island Intro | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 24:22 | 115 / 302 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 8:41 | 112 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 26:31 | 86 / 253 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | dnf | | | |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 4:13 | 122 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 32:38 | 47 / 280 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 17:49 | 82 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 19:12 | 68 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | dnf | | | |
Västersjön, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 12:43 | 2 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 20:47 | 170 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 14:21 | 1 / 475 |
| |
CoronaMiddle | | 21:22 | 9 / 201 |
| |
Short Middle | | 24:56 | 17 / 205 |
| |
ValleIruelas II | | 28:33 | 14 / 229 |
| |
OneLegWonder #8 | | 16:25 | 31 / 105 |
| |
Playa del Ingles | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Middle | | 35:31 | 36 / 106 |
| |
Tahkovaara | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E12-Final | | 44:21 | 34 / 124 |
| |
Litchfield Randomized | | 46:38 | 19 / 80 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint | | 15:02 | 38 / 125 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint | | 17:48 | 33 / 135 |
| |
Jukola 2000 | | 46:35 | 18 / 115 |
| |
Peruspintis II | | 56:11 | 25 / 87 |
| |
Peruspintis | | dnf | | | |
1 Control | | 3:08 | 27 / 101 |
| |
Kontioranta Cup III Final | | dnf | | | |
Våttåsen Night | | dnf | | | |
Kontiolahti Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] | | dnf | | | |
Fremo Night | | 19:36 | 16 / 98 |
| |
Kontiolahti Cup I | | 36:49 | 39 / 94 |
| |
up-and-down, the downhill part | | 13:38 | 17 / 106 |
| |
up-and-down, the uphill part | | 12:37 | 38 / 113 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] | | 46:02 | 37 / 121 |
| |
May | | dnf | | | |
Confusing Cup - Final | | 19:54 | 11 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | 15:57 | 2 / 119 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] | | 38:48 | 41 / 131 |
| |
Pyrenees | | 43:25 | 16 / 93 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 41:04 | 26 / 105 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Day 4 | | 37:35 | 9 / 60 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Day 3 | | 26:46 | 22 / 76 |
| |
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 | | 26:55 | 10 / 78 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Day 1 | | 21:18 | 14 / 105 |
| |
Saarijärvi new middle | | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Isotonic Relay April 1986 | | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle | | 33:07 | 71 / 118 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 5 | | 9:43 | 69 / 118 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 4 | | dnf | | | |
Competition | | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Relay training | | 18:08 | 28 / 108 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Italian Championship | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle 5 | | dnf | | | |
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle | | 33:39 | 36 / 100 |
| |
Hedberget Middledistance | | 30:42 | 3 / 83 |
| |
Alcubierre, Zaragoza | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala middle 2 | | 30:37 | 41 / 123 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty | | 17:30 | 33 / 111 |
| |
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
go | | 24:09 | 41 / 97 |
| |
Habarskoe | | 18:55 | 16 / 88 |
| |
Uppsala Cup Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä middle 2 | | 69:19 | 31 / 77 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 39:11 | 51 / 111 |
| |
CFEB 2017-11-01 | | dnf | | | |
The cup 10 | | 48:52 | 23 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The cup 9 | | dnf | | | |
Dalen Middledistance | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Dalen - Longdistance | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
The cup 8 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo Middle 2 | | 38:17 | 46 / 99 |
| |
Kivijärvi night | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kivijärvi short | | dnf | | | |
The cup 7 | | 15:12 | 8 / 102 |
| |
Waikawa - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kynäsberget - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ompalompa | | dnf | | | |
The cup 5 | | dnf | | | |
The cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
The 4 marshes - Middle | | 16:20 | 42 / 127 |
| |
Woman | | 12:15 | 26 / 63 |
| |
Stockholm 3-Days C | | 25:43 | 34 / 78 |
| |
Stockholm 3-Days B | | 29:53 | 22 / 73 |
| |
Stockholm 3-Days A | | 23:46 | 20 / 95 |
| |
The 4 marshes | | 13:19 | 26 / 114 |
| |
Stoardhard Hills | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:22 | 9 / 152 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 10:13 | 2 / 152 |
| |
CFEB 2017-10-01 | | 57:54 | 18 / 59 |
| |
Schöckl D | | 22:30 | 40 / 96 |
| |
Schöckl B | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl A | | 23:14 | 66 / 132 |
| |
East Coast Open Day 1 | | 64:51 | 9 / 54 |
| |
Jaanankallio II | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere short | | 35:35 | 81 / 132 |
| |
Höstrusket 2017 | | dnf | | | |
Sunning Field - Sprint | | 8:23 | 13 / 98 |
| |
CFEB 2017-09-12 | | 62:31 | 44 / 95 |
| |
Tillmanberg Bluff | | 15:06 | 33 / 71 |
| |
western brooklinetontown | | 31:33 | 34 / 75 |
| |
Flag Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rockland - Sprint | | 13:08 | 44 / 90 |
| |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sälen 3+3 | | 109:04 | 28 / 87 |
| |
WOC Longdistance | | 89:09 | 39 / 99 |
| |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 | 2 | 27:07 | 49 / 109 |
| |
Easy Long | | 31:18 | 20 / 79 |
| |
Hamina sprint 2 | | 21:11 | 22 / 108 |
| |
Fredrikshamn sprint | | 37:51 | 61 / 116 |
| |
Red Hill - Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-08-08 | | 61:24 | 21 / 69 |
| |
Red Hill - Day 2 | | 56:18 | 25 / 74 |
| |