Catching Features

Lago Santo Middle 2

Open:08:00 Oct 10 2017
Close:08:00 Oct 25 2017
Map:/Lago Santo Stretch 130 [3]/events/Lago Santo Stretch 130 [3]/day1/Course0.course
Created by:S.Smith
Description:A second race on this conversion. Winning time around 29 minutes
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

90 official (+39 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:35  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:10  *****
3. old France 27:11  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:13  *****
5. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:19  
6. Mattman Sweden GMOK 27:29  *****
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:43  
8. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 27:47  
9. jean France VSO 27:51  
10. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 27:53  
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:01  *****
12. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:12  *****
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:36  
14. color Switzerland converter 28:59  
15. B2OBK France KLS 29:24  
16. teme Finland Nouski 29:43  
17. jeb France VSO 30:13  
18. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:41  
19. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 30:49  
20. Mats Norway Halden SK 31:07  
21. EVERTON Brazil COSM 31:15  
22. Ben Sand France viking 31:20  
23. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:30  
24. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 31:48  
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:23  
26. Uffe Sweden Leksand 32:37  
27. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:51  
28. MalthePoulsen Denmark danmark ok 33:09  
29. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 33:32  
30. John Wick European Union Killers 33:45  
31. Lil Boat Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:11  
32. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 34:28  *****
33. SERG Russian Federation 34:36  
34. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 34:51  
35. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 34:52  
36. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 34:58  *****
37. Nivut Israel TAO 34:59  
37. gvtoukc France TSN 34:59  
39. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:00  
40. WST New Zealand HBOC 35:08  
41. runit Canada GHO 35:21  
42. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 35:49  *****
43. Trying Sweden 35:59  
44. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 37:32  
45. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 37:54  
46. Jeroetha Vatican City Team Popcorn 38:17  *****
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:33  *****
48. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:45  
49. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 39:30  *****
50. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 39:47  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:49  *****
52. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 40:25  
53. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 41:02  
54. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 41:30  
55. Dischdisch France TAF 41:40  *****
56. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 41:57  
57. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 42:18  *****
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 44:26  
59. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 45:27  
60. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 45:38  
61. ur Germany Berlin 47:53  
62. honzau United States SDO 48:41  *****
63. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 49:06  
64. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 49:26  
65. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 50:10  
66. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:45  *****
67. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 51:56  
68. sander TF Norway elverum ok 52:31  
69. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 52:54  
70. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 56:30  *****
71. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 57:01  *****
72. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 57:28  
73. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 58:43  *****
74. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 58:49  
75. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 61:02  
76. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 66:50  
77. kellspants Wales SBOC 67:44  
78. Storesandgubben Norway Express 68:41  *****
79. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 70:38  
80. Duke Lo Sweden MOK 71:49  *****
81. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 77:00  *****
82. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 87:22  *****
83. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 110:13  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
Palle Kuling Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
outsa Uzbekistan HerHu dnf  
Lakka Australia EN dnf  *****