Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Davide Pecora
Country:
Italy
Club:
Agropoli Orienteering Klubb
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
121
Races Created:
1
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5
59:00
88 / 141
KRIM.NASH!race2!
37:05
134 / 148
KRIM.NASH!
80:57
130 / 183
cf middle
99:29
91 / 126
Plitvice
dnf
(OCAD) Høiås north-east
180:30
135 / 200
Sandy ground
210:23
115 / 168
[ocad] äktatorpet1
107:25
171 / 230
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2
183:11
76 / 216
Labyrintbanan
9:19
110 / 149
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö
66:46
97 / 159
OCAD Fjellseter
33:58
156 / 182
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night
79:26
96 / 167
C-O Brindisi
2
54:31
77 / 119
blabla
2
39:22
102 / 164
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1
48:35
182 / 284
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7
77:56
109 / 160
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting
29:40
71 / 88
Piltorpet 2
68:34
52 / 79
Piltorpet
19:23
78 / 117
Short O-course
7:39
85 / 138
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2
85:03
115 / 161
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette
54:46
113 / 154
Fantasy
77:03
113 / 175
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O
50:14
72 / 96
35:26
66 / 111
SkiO Gustafs
dnf
South cup. day 3
29:06
90 / 111
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter
81:36
137 / 168
28:23
171 / 220
South cup. day 2
18:33
62 / 96
South Cup day1
25:25
47 / 141
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint
38:07
184 / 244
Fast Random
78:17
65 / 133
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short
44:22
146 / 211
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick
103:39
59 / 136
RANDOM SPRINT
52:08
65 / 95
Sepentinemassacretunting2
12:44
106 / 135
Serpentinemassacretunting
39:35
116 / 138
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1
44:38
140 / 216
Rocad 3-days Middle
81:28
96 / 135
Hilmers fourth race
22:02
56 / 77
Hilmers third race
20:43
92 / 111
Hilmers second race
14:54
82 / 98
Hilmers race
17:49
95 / 115
Night orienteering!!!
42:54
111 / 147
hahhha
23:45
87 / 148
Middel Distance in the Dessert
52:47
63 / 153
Anders tävling
3:47
75 / 106
Anders M,s tävling
3:37
64 / 118
intro day 1
10:39
109 / 121
D/H10
9:14
84 / 141
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint
37:57
175 / 255
gul
dnf
Kallebo 2007
30:33
155 / 196
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint
43:02
195 / 231
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2
32:17
154 / 222
Stupid race
15:48
73 / 137
[OCAD] Middle
dnf
[ocd] Tula region_training
52:10
208 / 239
2
11:23
153 / 294
[OCAD] Forest sprint
36:04
147 / 188
La donna mobile forest sprint
32:43
146 / 193
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child]
14:52
112 / 144
njut av brödet
31:28
116 / 142
OCAD - Sprint in Piter
34:40
176 / 214
2
18:48
151 / 269
The-Maze-middle
31:54
52 / 80
The Maze-Intro
24:35
78 / 127
2
9:19
10 / 160
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest
40:24
139 / 219
Forest 18 min
59:47
144 / 188
Middel 1
49:44
35 / 101
Desert Sprint
dnf
2
14:37
95 / 213
Random Map
27:23
70 / 118
Target Mars
2
24:50
128 / 165
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha
6:13
75 / 122
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana
5:29
27 / 106
Scrambled eggs middle 2
160:57
164 / 217
Sekotsuji
142:38
95 / 153
[ocd]_Anapa_1
47:18
165 / 214
OCAD Sprint 3
102:42
149 / 205
OCAD Forest Sprint
129:57
213 / 263
for the childrens
3:38
71 / 163
OCAD Sprint
159:33
183 / 249
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg
140:01
88 / 147
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2
dnf
Rold 3-days 1
110:36
154 / 186
[OCAD] SkatasTest
41:43
220 / 289
thompson Island (new course)
47:24
23 / 40
Random Middle
255:40
30 / 67
Troutfield-Sprint
44:58
35 / 52
Upper Bristolwick
31:51
34 / 46
mount Suffolk Bluff
47:59
31 / 48
Somerburg Valley
37:30
37 / 51
gunstock
18:29
35 / 61
Park Race 2
2
54:37
33 / 61
park sprint
23:00
32 / 50
North Quincyland
40:19
23 / 36
4.Mat-CFSprint
17:02
17 / 49
Newbie course 2
9:48
30 / 50
Quincyville
dnf
Middle Allstonville
dnf
2
66:37
27 / 37
Steinbruch Sprint (New course)
dnf
2
dnf
3.Mat-Sprint
47:36
41 / 51
Intro 2
9:51
32 / 43
2
6:38
42 / 63
3
5:51
29 / 63
Eastern Boylstonborough
dnf
Super Sprint Race
dnf
Mount Suffolk Farm
2
41:57
31 / 51
3
37:33
30 / 51
109:58
25 / 45
The newbie race
11:26
52 / 73
Revereland Forest
2
46:16
55 / 111
Tillman
2
dnf
Intro
2
9:27
143 / 232
tobis race test
73:27
20 / 38
All races shown. View
recent
races.