Catching Features

[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short)

Open:08:00 May 05 2013
Close:07:45 May 21 2013
Map:/Laghetto di Andalo/events/Laghetto di Andalo/day1/Short1.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:New map from Italy! It's a small map because of the upload limit, therefor it doesn't fit any northlines... Good luck!
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

135 official (+42 reruns) 23 comments

1. R.S Italy 9:25  
2. OBT France KLS 9:31  *****
3. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 9:34  
4. Manuel Horta (5) Portugal Gafanhori 9:37  
5. smed Kenya . 9:43  
6. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 9:52  
7. jean France VSO 9:56  *****
8. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 9:57  
9. color (2) Switzerland converter 10:04  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:08  
11. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:11  
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:19  
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:21  *****
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:37  
15. cherries New Zealand HBOC 10:53  
16. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:04  
17. bruce u Uganda :) 11:05  
18. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 11:08  *****
18. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 11:08  
20. color Switzerland converter 11:09  
21. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:10  
22. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 11:17  
23. Ben Sand France viking 11:20  
24. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:43  
25. Manuel Horta (4) Portugal Gafanhori 11:52  
26. Roman (2) France VSO 11:54  
27. TL Portugal 12:08  
28. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 12:21  
29. go straight Austria OCFF 12:35  
30. mansen (2) Sweden GMOK 12:39  
31. Fredriik Sweden OK Kåre 12:48  
32. OliB Switzerland SKOG 12:54  
32. runit (2) Canada GHO 12:54  
34. NSmith (2) New Zealand PAPO 13:04  
35. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 13:13  
36. Trying (2) Sweden 13:16  
37. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:26  *****
38. Moa Sweden SNO 13:38  
39. Jopo (2) Finland ASKÖ HD 13:45  
40. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 13:52  *****
41. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:02  *****
42. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:06  *****
43. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 14:08  
44. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 14:10  
45. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 14:18  
46. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:32  
47. kike-o (2) Spain cov 14:35  
48. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:48  
49. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:50  *****
50. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 15:10  *****
51. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 15:14  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:15  
53. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:34  
54. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 15:46  
55. mattg New Zealand CMOC 15:54  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:01  
57. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 16:04  
58. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:09  
59. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:16  
60. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 16:23  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:42  
62. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:56  
63. Renato (2) Brazil COSC 17:23  *****
64. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 17:29  *****
65. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 17:54  
66. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 18:03  
67. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 18:38  
68. jeb France VSO 18:40  *****
69. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 18:42  *****
70. Hanzo (2) Japan Shinobi OK 18:57  
71. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:02  
71. runit Canada GHO 19:02  
73. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:15  
74. Antonio Marian (3) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 19:16  *****
75. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:21  
76. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 19:54  *****
77. Adair MS (3) Brazil CODD 20:15  
78. gvtoukc France TSN 20:18  
79. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 20:37  
80. Joacil Brazil CORELE 21:23  
81. Klfr Sweden 21:58  
82. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 21:59  
83. mk77 (2) France ze ouineurs 22:53  
84. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 22:56  
85. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 22:59  
86. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 23:12  
87. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:58  *****
88. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 24:12  
89. Akva Ukraine Odessa 24:19  
90. Renato Brazil COSC 24:31  *****
91. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 25:10  
92. Gosha18 France VHSO 26:26  
93. mk77 France ze ouineurs 26:39  *****
94. nemytov_dmytriy (3) Russian Federation start ok 27:19  
95. Antonio Marian (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 29:24  
96. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 29:37  
97. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 29:47  
98. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 29:49  
99. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 30:28  *****
100. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 30:51  
101. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 31:55  
102. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 33:26  
103. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 34:11  
104. Benedictus-O (2) Nepal astur Extrem 35:55  
105. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 37:52  
106. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:03  
107. SINED France OPA Montigny 40:47  *****
108. Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP 42:41  *****
109. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 46:51  
110. plumpton (3) New Zealand HBOC 49:28  
111. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 50:42  
112. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 57:08  
113. muni Switzerland SKOG 57:27  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  *****
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  *****
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  *****
sas Norway n/a dnf  
DanRön Sweden Ok Linne dnf  
Anito Sweden Sala ok dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  *****
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
ale France france dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Jackson Plumpton New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers dnf  
olanordmann Estonia norge dnf  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  *****
Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Tadziu32167 Poland OK!Sport Warszawa dnf  *****
oljohan Sweden ok tyr dnf  *****
Django Switzerland OLW dnf  
Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club dnf  *****
Benedictus-O Nepal astur Extrem dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
GUD0111 Denmark OK Snab dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Anito (2) Sweden Sala ok dnf  
Senya (2) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
rico76 (2) France COBS dnf  
nemytov_dmytriy (2) Russian Federation start ok dnf  
plumpton (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Aaron (2) Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
Laura9 (2) New Zealand OHV dnf  
rudy (2) New Zealand Auckland dnf  
Dalis99 (2) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
paapu (2) Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  *****
Manuel Horta (3) Portugal Gafanhori dnf