Catching Features

..

Open:08:00 May 12 2013
Close:08:00 May 19 2013
Map:/Sörgården sprint 4000/events/Sörgården sprint 4000/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Filip Rosjö
Description:..
Avg Rating:1.7 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

62 official (+10 reruns) 3 comments

1. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:25  *****
2. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 9:28  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:32  
4. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:33  
5. Doyle Australia CHOC 9:35  
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:38  
7. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 9:40  
8. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 9:42  
9. arddu Finland :) 9:45  
10. jean France VSO 10:02  
11. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 10:03  
12. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:08  *****
13. SG Sweden IF Rigor 10:09  
14. Roman France VSO 10:16  
15. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 10:41  *****
15. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 10:41  *****
17. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 10:42  
18. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 10:58  
19. Jadir Brazil COC 11:02  
20. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 11:08  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:10  
22. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 11:12  
23. Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 11:16  
24. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 11:19  
25. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 11:24  
26. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 11:28  
27. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 11:47  *****
28. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 11:56  *****
29. Klfr Sweden 11:57  
30. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 11:58  
31. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 11:59  
32. OliB Switzerland SKOG 12:18  
33. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 12:48  
34. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 13:08  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:12  
36. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:36  *****
37. Adair MS Brazil CODD 14:40  
38. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 15:29  
39. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 15:47  
40. oljohan Sweden ok tyr 16:30  *****
41. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 16:51  
42. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 17:42  
43. Joacil Brazil CORELE 20:36  
44. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 21:07  *****
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:24  
46. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 27:50  
47. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 28:53  
48. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 33:16  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  *****
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Tadziu32167 Poland OK!Sport Warszawa dnf  
Jackson Plumpton New Zealand HBOC dnf