Catching Features

dalen 2º

Open:11:00 Aug 14 2013
Close:11:00 Aug 24 2013
Map:/DALEN FIRST/events/DALEN FIRST/day1/Course1.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

61 official (+13 reruns) 6 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:49  
2. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:53  
3. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:06  
3. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:06  
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:10  *****
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:21  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:21  
8. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:25  
9. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:45  *****
10. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:58  
11. Roman France VSO 22:05  
12. mattg New Zealand CMOC 22:20  
13. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:21  *****
14. Forney New Zealand PAPO 22:26  *****
15. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 22:30  
16. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 22:45  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:54  
18. virre Sweden Hestra IF 23:00  
19. Jompe Sweden HBMB 23:04  
20. Ben Sand France viking 23:07  
21. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 23:10  *****
22. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 23:25  
23. Trying Sweden 23:27  
24. runit Canada GHO 23:28  
25. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 23:33  
26. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 23:36  
27. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:53  
28. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 24:47  
29. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:54  
30. David G Sweden IKHP 25:03  
31. camd New Zealand NWOC 26:09  
32. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 27:27  
33. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:45  
34. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 28:01  
34. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 28:01  *****
36. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 28:09  
37. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 28:29  
38. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 28:49  
39. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 29:15  
40. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:33  
40. Matt Stout United States GAOC 29:33  *****
42. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 29:46  
43. Renato Brazil COSC 30:52  *****
44. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 32:29  
45. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 34:50  
46. Linus Sweden 37:18  *****
47. Barbara Italy 37:54  
48. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 38:26  
49. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 39:06  *****
50. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 41:23  
51. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 43:09  
52. Martina Valisova Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave 58:49  
53. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 68:36  
54. SINED France OPA Montigny 68:39  *****
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
hhhhhh Azerbaijan hhhhh dnf  
kkkkkk United States tytyh dnf