Catching Features

dalen 3º

Open:11:00 Aug 14 2013
Close:11:00 Aug 28 2013
Map:/DALEN FIRST/events/DALEN FIRST/day1/Course3.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

66 official (+15 reruns) 4 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:32  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:55  
3. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 23:03  
4. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:22  
5. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:30  
5. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 23:30  
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:34  
8. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 23:37  
9. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:52  *****
10. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 23:59  
11. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:00  
12. SG Sweden IF Rigor 24:06  
13. jean France VSO 24:08  
14. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:27  
15. Roman France VSO 25:21  *****
16. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:35  
17. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 25:45  *****
18. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 26:10  
19. runit Canada GHO 26:12  
20. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 26:16  
21. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 26:25  
22. ale France france 26:26  
23. camd New Zealand NWOC 26:30  
24. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:56  
25. TL Portugal 26:57  
26. David G Sweden IKHP 27:07  
27. Trying Sweden 27:49  
28. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 28:02  
29. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:58  
29. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 28:58  
31. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 29:22  
32. Forney New Zealand PAPO 29:26  *****
33. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 29:27  
34. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 29:55  
35. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 31:14  
36. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 31:35  
37. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:52  
38. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:32  *****
39. Renato Brazil COSC 32:48  *****
40. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:59  *****
41. Adair MS Brazil CODD 34:47  
42. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:06  
43. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 35:16  
44. Linus Sweden 39:52  *****
45. mattg New Zealand CMOC 40:18  
46. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 42:46  
47. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 51:38  
48. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 51:59  
49. rik Belgium trol 58:20  
50. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 58:52  
51. vanbass Bulgaria 127:39  
52. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 153:50  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Matt Stout United States GAOC dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
hhhhhh Azerbaijan hhhhh dnf