Catching Features

Hugset S

Open:08:00 Aug 19 2013
Close:08:00 Aug 30 2013
Map:/hugset S/events/hugset S/day3/night.course
Created by:Pauls Liepins
Description:Night this time. Long middle,WT ~27min. there is something weird at 15cp,sorry about that. Good luck !
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

71 official (+27 reruns) 10 comments

1. OBT France KLS 24:12  *****
2. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 25:26  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:22  
4. jean France VSO 26:45  
5. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:01  
6. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 27:15  *****
7. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:49  
8. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:55  *****
9. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:31  
10. TL Portugal GD4C 28:37  
11. mansen Sweden GMOK 28:38  
12. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:42  
13. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 28:43  
14. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:52  
15. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 29:21  
16. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:56  *****
17. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:13  *****
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:52  
19. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 32:11  *****
20. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:15  
21. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 32:21  
22. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 32:32  
23. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:00  *****
24. runit Canada GHO 33:21  
25. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:47  
26. SG Sweden IF Rigor 33:54  
27. OliB Switzerland SKOG 34:08  
28. camd New Zealand NWOC 34:15  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:29  
30. ais United Kingdom syo 34:41  
31. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 35:52  
32. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 36:05  
33. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 36:14  
34. virre Sweden Hestra IF 36:38  
35. smed Kenya . 36:50  
36. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 36:51  
37. Trying Sweden 36:52  
38. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 40:40  *****
39. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 42:30  
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:04  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:07  *****
42. Roman France VSO 43:33  
43. Adair MS Brazil CODD 44:16  
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:55  
45. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:19  
46. Matt Stout United States GAOC 52:39  *****
47. Jadir Brazil COC 53:51  
48. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 54:25  
49. Linus Sweden 59:50  *****
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 72:04  
51. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 94:52  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Forney New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok dnf  
Asparago Nel Culo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
hhhhhh Azerbaijan hhhhh dnf  
kkkkkk United States tytyh dnf