Catching Features

SPRINT

Open:16:00 May 30 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 06 2006
Map:/rnd-0jub0e80e8b42sb42s019qrr5kjgrrk8rrm82s/events/Mason Reservation/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Øyunn_Sparre
Description:nice map with a short course. good luck! (please VOTE)
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

115 official (+12 reruns) 13 comments

1. Krille Bahrain The New Era 14:20  
2. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 14:26  *****
3. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 14:37  
4. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 14:53  
5. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:01  *****
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:22  
6. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:22  *****
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:23  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:23  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:27  
11. Théo France JOG 15:28  
12. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:39  
13. ms Norway HMKG 15:45  *****
14. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:48  
15. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:01  
16. mike denver Costa Rica 16:03  
17. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:09  *****
18. lucasbasset France JOG 16:14  
19. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:26  
19. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:26  
21. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:35  
22. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:44  
23. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 16:45  
24. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:49  
25. CalleR Finland JRV 16:53  
26. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 16:56  
27. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:03  
28. casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK 17:05  
29. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:19  
30. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 17:20  
31. Blackburn Finland TP 17:34  
32. Thorne Finland JRV 17:51  
33. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 18:00  
34. Utt Sweden OK Computer 18:06  
35. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 18:13  
36. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:26  
37. kajari Finland 18:31  
38. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 18:38  
39. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:43  
40. Felfri Columbia 18:45  
41. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:47  
42. hea Sweden VBOL 18:50  
43. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:54  
43. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 18:54  
45. offa Sweden Tuna 18:56  *****
46. Seppo Finland Tuupovaaran Sepot 19:07  
47. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:09  
48. Ivan Forsgren Sweden Ok Tisaren 19:10  
49. mongrel New Zealand 19:14  
50. Mélanie France HVO 19:21  
51. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 19:27  
52. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 19:30  
53. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:01  
54. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 20:06  
55. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 20:12  
56. Alban Dalberto France VSO 20:14  
57. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 20:21  
58. nilmag Sweden LOK 20:26  
59. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 20:44  
60. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:47  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:56  
62. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:59  
63. skimber United Kingdom DVO 21:08  
64. Cristina United States TSN 21:21  
65. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 21:43  
66. Anton sjö Sweden stora tuna ik 22:20  
67. pette Finland Kangasala SK 22:32  
68. sindre Norway Tynset 22:39  
69. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 22:53  
70. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:57  
71. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 23:14  
72. sja13 New Zealand HOC 24:32  
73. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 24:54  
74. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:08  *****
75. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 26:19  
76. querem France orientalp 26:29  
77. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 27:00  
78. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 28:10  
79. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 29:32  
80. blaireau France 31:28  
81. kees Netherlands MINOR 32:39  
82. lynxet France GO78 33:48  
83. KOJI KASHIMADA Japan SHIBUYA DE HK 35:44  
84. michelb France MAR.CO. 36:34  
85. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 41:53  
86. haton Spain Asturias 42:32  
gab France vhso dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
kiki France Coatarmor 29 dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Jim Russell Australia Bendigo dnf  
Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 dnf  
Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Geten Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf  
praestholm Denmark ocs dnf  
arveo Norway Måren OK dnf  
supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Frida Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
dschie-c Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf