Catching Features

(Ocad) Fantasy

Open:16:00 Jun 26 2006
Close:16:00 Jul 10 2006
Map:/fantasi/events/fantasi/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Eskil
Description:
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

107 official (+13 reruns) 15 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 25:07  *****
2. Ours du 69 France JOG 26:01  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:02  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 26:03  
5. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 27:11  *****
6. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:16  *****
7. lucasbasset France JOG 27:17  
8. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 27:19  
9. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 27:36  *****
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:36  
11. ms Norway HMKG 27:54  
12. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 27:57  *****
13. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:07  
14. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:40  
15. mike denver Costa Rica 28:47  *****
16. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 28:58  
17. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:18  
18. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 29:27  *****
19. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 29:31  *****
20. Mélanie France HVO 29:47  
21. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 29:59  
22. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 30:13  *****
23. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 31:08  *****
24. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 31:10  
25. hea Sweden VBOL 31:17  
26. Blackburn Finland TP 31:19  
27. samivirta Finland MS Parma 31:40  
28. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 31:43  
29. jover Belgium OMEGA 31:50  *****
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 31:51  *****
31. Mat6911 France LRACO 31:54  
32. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:59  
33. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 32:22  
34. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 32:45  
35. Julien_ France COTS 32:57  
36. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:03  
37. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 33:10  
38. z-man United States DVOA 33:32  
39. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 33:39  
40. yann locatelli France annecy 33:45  
41. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 34:08  
42. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 34:10  
43. Marcus (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:15  
44. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 34:23  
45. Utt Sweden OK Computer 34:25  
46. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 34:27  
47. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 34:51  
48. Thorne Finland JRV 34:58  
49. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 35:01  
50. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 35:43  
51. kajari Finland 35:46  
52. Pim France HVO 36:12  
53. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 36:47  
54. Rebus Haiti Rebus 37:05  
55. Jocke Finland STAR 37:11  
56. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 37:35  
57. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 37:39  
58. Robin (4) Sweden FK Göingarna 37:44  
58. moumoutte France HVO 37:44  
60. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 37:52  
61. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 37:58  
62. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 38:12  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:26  
64. lynxet France GO78 38:40  
65. vincent AR France HVO 40:12  
66. agustincb Spain Calasparra 40:52  
67. offa Sweden Tuna 41:15  *****
68. Karine France HVO 41:42  
69. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 42:47  
70. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 43:23  
71. GregBalter United States DVOA 43:36  
72. Christopher Norway OK Moss 45:09  *****
73. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 45:44  
74. tord finstad Norway kongsberg o-lag 47:02  
75. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 47:10  
76. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 48:10  
77. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 50:13  
78. Robin (2) Sweden FK Göingarna 54:04  
79. Emiliyan Onoufriev (2) Bulgaria Sever Pleven 55:07  
80. Robin (3) Sweden FK Göingarna 56:09  
81. arveo Norway Måren OK 57:22  
82. moho Germany ESV-DD 57:42  
83. Renaud D\'H (2) France HVO 67:25  
84. michelb France MAR.CO. 75:40  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
Elise France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Koen Netherlands dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Robin Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
Renaud D\'H France HVO dnf  
Eivind Stone Norway raumar dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK dnf  
Eskil (2) Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Dicky Mooij (2) Netherlands Argus dnf  
Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij (2) Belgium hamok dnf  
Deo Vannat (2) European Union Ind dnf  
fisk (2) Iceland Iceland Orienteering dnf  
Marcus (3) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf