Catching Features

[OCAD] Saltcity II

Open:16:00 Aug 21 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 28 2006
Map:/saltcity/events/saltcity/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Stay focused!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

147 official (+48 reruns) 18 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:14  *****
2. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 12:51  *****
3. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:00  *****
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:01  
5. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 13:04  *****
6. Théo France JOG 13:07  
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:09  *****
8. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:32  
9. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:02  
10. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 14:03  
11. Martin Great Britain SYO 14:05  
12. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:07  
13. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:09  
14. jover Belgium OMEGA 14:19  *****
15. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:23  *****
16. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:26  *****
17. SchIve Norway Halden SK 14:27  
18. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 14:31  
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:41  *****
20. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:43  
21. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 14:50  
22. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 14:55  
23. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:00  
24. Thorne Finland JRV 15:30  
25. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:31  
26. Utt Sweden OK Computer 15:52  *****
27. nilsen Norway Fart OK 16:02  
28. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 16:06  
29. Eirik Norway NTNUI 16:15  
29. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:15  
31. mike denver Costa Rica 16:21  *****
32. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:22  
33. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:36  
34. hea Sweden VBOL 16:38  
35. mb Norway FSK 16:39  
36. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:42  
37. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:43  
38. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:46  
39. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 16:52  
40. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:55  
41. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 16:56  
42. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 16:58  
43. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 17:15  
44. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:22  
45. sas Norway n/a 17:24  *****
46. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 17:37  
47. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:42  *****
48. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 17:59  
49. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:18  
50. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:20  
51. pette Finland Kangasala SK 18:21  
52. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:29  
53. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 18:37  
53. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 18:37  
55. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:06  
56. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 19:14  
57. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:15  
58. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:01  *****
59. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 20:35  *****
60. Pardal Finland Lynx 20:48  
61. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 21:00  
62. Julien_ France COTS 22:40  
62. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 22:40  
64. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 22:44  
65. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:50  
66. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:56  
67. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 26:14  
68. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 26:46  
69. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 27:08  
70. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 28:04  *****
71. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 28:11  
72. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 29:20  
73. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 30:24  *****
74. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 31:06  
75. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 31:36  
76. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 31:47  
77. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 32:44  
78. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 32:57  
79. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 33:16  
80. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 33:20  
81. Giorgio Bernardi Italy CUS Bologna 33:23  
82. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 35:26  
83. wolfi Austria WAT 37:34  
84. TR Finland RaLu 41:25  
85. moho Germany ESV-DD 46:15  
86. mxh Australia PO-A 46:28  
87. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 59:03  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
vx Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Ulf Norway Frol IL dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
olav ersland Norway Fana IL dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Per Sjokvist Sweden Täby OK dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Fismen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
shale United Kingdom OK Tyr dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
ym Japan dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Peter Emanuel Wessel Denmark Farum dnf  
Alban Dalberto France VSO dnf  
mila Finland dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  *****
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok dnf  
bmrng Faroes --- dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
alexi Central African Republic CeAFRe dnf  
fisk Iceland Iceland Orienteering dnf  
Agge Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Dedzone France ESAT dnf  
colinl United Kingdom interlopers dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
timoholloway Germany MTV seesem dnf  
Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf