Catching Features

[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel

Open:07:00 Dec 22 2006
Close:07:00 Dec 31 2006
Map:/Ruch-part 2/events/Ruch-part 2/day1/Christcrusher.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:New part of the Ruchama-map. Nice course and nice desert-terrain. Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

167 official (+47 reruns) 15 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:27  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:33  
2. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:33  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:34  
5. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 17:37  
6. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 17:49  
7. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:51  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:59  *****
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:59  
10. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:08  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:09  *****
11. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:09  
13. Théo France JOG 18:10  
13. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:10  
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:11  *****
15. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:11  
17. mb Norway FSK 18:14  
17. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 18:14  
19. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:16  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:19  *****
21. Nails United Kingdom SYO 18:21  
22. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:22  
22. Jones Italy TST 18:22  
24. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 18:23  
25. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:24  
26. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:27  
27. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:29  
28. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:30  
29. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:31  
30. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 18:32  
30. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:32  
32. scary Norway Asker SK 18:33  
33. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:39  
34. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 18:42  
35. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:45  *****
36. CalleR Finland JRV 18:47  
37. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:53  
38. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:54  
39. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:03  
40. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 19:06  
41. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 19:14  
42. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 19:17  
42. mike denver Costa Rica 19:17  
44. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:20  
45. Blackburn Finland TP 19:21  
46. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 19:28  *****
47. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 19:29  
47. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:29  
49. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:31  
50. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 19:42  
51. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:43  
52. hea Sweden VBOL 19:44  
53. lucasbasset France JOG 19:45  
53. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:45  
55. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:46  
56. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 19:49  
57. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 19:51  
58. gla Finland OJO 19:53  
59. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:55  
59. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 19:55  
61. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:57  *****
62. sabbis Finland 19:59  
63. Julien_ France COTS 20:07  
64. Pardal Finland Lynx 20:09  
65. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:19  
66. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:23  
67. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:25  
68. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:26  
69. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 20:27  
70. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 20:31  
71. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:38  
72. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 21:02  
72. Masken Sweden OK Linné 21:02  
74. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 21:10  
75. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 21:14  
76. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 21:21  
77. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:27  
78. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 21:48  
79. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 21:59  
80. julien France coatarmor 29 22:08  
81. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 22:12  
82. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:14  
83. Mats Norway Halden SK 22:15  
84. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 22:24  
85. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 22:28  
86. nilmag Sweden LOK 22:43  
87. TottaNN Sweden tgok 22:46  
88. Tyson Australia Southern Arrows 22:59  
89. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 23:11  
90. frOls Norway OK Moss 23:15  
91. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 23:29  
92. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 23:39  
93. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 23:42  
94. Bibilion France Lyon 23:53  *****
95. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 23:58  
96. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 24:02  
97. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 24:10  
98. mkietis Latvia Ozons 24:27  
99. Michol Libya 24:29  
100. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:34  
101. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 24:50  
102. Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald 25:14  
103. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 25:41  
104. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 25:55  
105. m-a Norway kil 26:06  
106. Segisteg Sweden 26:17  
107. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 26:21  
108. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 26:43  
109. Arvin Norway OL Trollelg 26:51  
110. roger France marco 26:55  
111. Michael Belgium ARDOC 27:00  
112. mxh Australia PO-A 27:08  
113. arveo Norway Måren OK 27:31  
114. olive France esat 27:35  
115. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 27:42  
116. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 27:53  
117. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 28:31  
118. Trond Einar Norway OL Trollelg 28:37  
119. Genar D Belgium TROL 28:49  
120. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 29:02  
121. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 29:11  
122. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 29:26  
123. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 29:27  
124. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 30:14  
125. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 30:50  
126. offa Sweden Tuna 31:03  
127. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 31:15  
128. kiki France Coatarmor 29 31:32  
129. Alfred Netherlands UZO 31:54  
130. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 32:15  
131. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 32:19  
132. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 33:15  
133. maxl Scotland Interlopers 33:33  
134. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 34:18  
135. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 34:20  
136. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 38:15  
137. agustincb Spain Calasparra 39:25  
138. Tomten Sweden Ronneby OK 39:34  
139. arthur United States ROC/CNYO 47:54  
140. Bridge Great Britain ShUOC 50:26  
141. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 51:28  
142. tomhibb United States BOK 71:32  
Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
do maps Canada weoc dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
chriscol France COL dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
DEDE France ESAT dnf  
berra Sweden lunnervikens ok dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Often Norway Tynset dnf  
Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf