Catching Features

[OCAD] Hissö

Open:07:00 Dec 23 2006
Close:07:00 Dec 31 2006
Map:/Hissö_ny/events/Hissö_ny/day1/Sathanas gloriam.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Swedish map this time. Pine and spruce forest. Really nice. Number 4 is maybe a bit hidden in a tree.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

154 official (+41 reruns) 12 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:55  
2. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:19  
3. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:31  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:33  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:37  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:38  
7. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 17:41  
8. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:49  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:52  
10. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:54  *****
11. lucasbasset France JOG 18:01  
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:02  
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:05  
14. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 18:07  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:08  
16. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:11  
16. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 18:11  
18. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 18:12  
19. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:13  
20. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 18:15  
21. mike denver Costa Rica 18:16  
22. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:18  
23. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 18:19  
24. Théo France JOG 18:24  
25. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:27  
26. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 18:35  
27. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 18:40  
28. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:41  
28. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 18:41  
30. too fast! France theteam 18:42  
31. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 18:43  
32. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:48  
33. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:50  
34. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:58  
35. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:20  
36. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 19:21  
37. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:25  *****
38. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 19:32  
39. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:34  
40. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 19:38  
41. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:39  *****
42. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:40  
43. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 19:42  
44. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 19:44  
45. scary Norway Asker SK 19:50  
46. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:54  
47. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:56  
48. Blackburn Finland TP 19:58  
49. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 20:07  
50. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 20:11  
51. gla Finland OJO 20:21  
52. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:22  
53. olive France esat 20:25  
54. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 20:27  
55. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 20:28  
56. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 20:32  
57. samivirta Finland MS Parma 20:33  
58. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 20:34  *****
59. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 20:35  
60. Mats Norway Halden SK 20:40  *****
61. kajari Finland 20:42  
62. hea Sweden VBOL 20:53  
63. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 21:03  
64. kiki France Coatarmor 29 21:12  
65. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:30  
66. Nails United Kingdom SYO 21:47  
67. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 21:50  
68. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:04  
69. Tyson Australia Southern Arrows 22:11  
70. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 22:12  
71. Mat6911 France LRACO 22:20  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:23  
73. frOls Norway OK Moss 22:34  
74. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:42  
75. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 23:03  
76. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 23:15  
77. Genar D Belgium TROL 23:32  
78. Bibilion France Lyon 23:36  *****
79. johnnyrockfort Bangladesh terra nova team 24:01  
80. Segisteg Sweden 24:02  
81. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 24:07  
82. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:11  
83. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 24:38  
84. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 24:39  
85. TR Finland RaLu 25:00  
86. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:01  
87. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 25:02  
88. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 25:24  
89. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 25:38  
90. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 25:50  *****
91. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 25:58  
92. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 26:03  
93. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 26:07  
94. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 26:18  
95. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 27:06  
96. nilmag Sweden LOK 27:09  
97. Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 27:30  
97. berra Sweden lunnervikens ok 27:30  
99. mila Finland 27:35  
100. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 28:25  
101. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 28:29  
102. julien France coatarmor 29 29:45  
103. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 30:10  
104. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 30:23  
105. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 30:24  
106. mxh Australia PO-A 30:55  
107. agustincb Spain Calasparra 31:25  
108. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 31:58  
109. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 31:59  
110. arthur United States ROC/CNYO 32:37  
111. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 33:11  
112. Matilda New Zealand VBOL 33:36  
113. offa Sweden Tuna 33:53  
114. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 34:04  
115. Per Einar Norway Trollelg 34:07  
116. chriscol France COL 34:59  
117. Kevin France Coatarmor 29 38:13  
118. Michael Belgium ARDOC 39:01  
119. Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald 39:47  
120. Tomten Sweden Ronneby OK 55:02  
121. Forsen Sweden Ronneby OK 150:19  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
tuuse59 Finland TuuSe dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
lynxet France GO78 dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Often Norway Tynset dnf  
ricardo Italy marathon dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
Arvin Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf