Catching Features

CF cup 6

Open:07:00 Dec 24 2006
Close:07:00 Dec 31 2006
Map:/Sprintkarta/events/Sprintkarta/day1/Egen1.course
Created by:Orienterik
Description:Sprint For information about the cup you can visit my website. hem.passagen.se/orienterik Don't use www.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

99 official (+61 reruns) 8 comments

1. not in game anymore (3) Virgin Islands ... 3:21  
2. samppoo (5) Finland SK Teurastajat 3:23  
2. mitch (10) Switzerland wollishofen 3:23  
2. mitch (12) Switzerland wollishofen 3:23  
5. Orienterik (2) Norway NTNUI 3:24  
5. Erik M (3) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 3:24  
5. t0m rYAN (2) Poland OK Computer 3:24  
5. mitch (7) Switzerland wollishofen 3:24  
5. mitch (8) Switzerland wollishofen 3:24  
5. lynxet (3) France GO78 3:24  
11. Alexfan (2) Nepal Alex super team 3:25  
11. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 3:25  
11. mitch (11) Switzerland wollishofen 3:25  
14. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 3:26  *****
15. mitch (5) Switzerland wollishofen 3:27  
16. Tynne (3) Sweden www.Tynne.se 3:28  
16. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 3:28  
18. SchIve Norway Halden SK 3:29  
18. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 3:29  
18. samppoo (3) Finland SK Teurastajat 3:29  
18. SchIve (2) Norway Halden SK 3:29  
18. Michol (3) Libya 3:29  
18. kent agent (4) Libya 3:29  
24. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 3:30  
25. mitch (4) Switzerland wollishofen 3:32  
26. Mats (2) Norway Halden SK 3:33  
26. kent agent (2) Libya 3:33  
26. MKa (4) Russian Federation Neitron 3:33  
29. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 3:34  
29. Michol (2) Libya 3:34  
29. mitch (3) Switzerland wollishofen 3:34  
32. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 3:35  
32. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 3:35  
32. mitch (2) Switzerland wollishofen 3:35  
35. kent agent (3) Libya 3:36  
35. @sko (2) Finland Rasti-Nokia 3:36  
37. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 3:37  
38. samppoo (4) Finland SK Teurastajat 3:38  
38. Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 3:38  
40. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:40  
40. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 3:40  
40. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 3:40  
40. MKa (3) Russian Federation Neitron 3:40  
44. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 3:41  
44. Jonas_91 (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 3:41  
46. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:42  
46. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 3:42  
46. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:42  
49. PMH (2) Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:45  
49. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 3:45  
51. Petri (2) Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3:46  
51. OMH (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:46  
51. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 3:46  *****
54. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 3:47  
55. Ludvig Åhlund (2) Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 3:50  
56. Litvinov (2) Czech Republic OK Litvinov 3:52  
57. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 3:53  
57. Mats Norway Halden SK 3:53  *****
57. Michol Libya 3:53  
57. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 3:53  
61. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 3:54  
62. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 3:55  
62. lynxet (2) France GO78 3:55  
64. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 3:56  
64. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 3:56  
66. mike denver Costa Rica 3:57  
67. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 3:59  
67. Ours du 69 (2) France JOG 3:59  
69. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:00  
69. nilmag Sweden LOK 4:00  
71. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 4:01  
71. Julien_ (2) France COTS 4:01  
73. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 4:02  
73. OMH (3) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:02  
75. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 4:03  
75. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:03  
77. scary Norway Asker SK 4:05  
78. Alri Sweden OK Linné 4:13  
78. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:13  
78. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 4:13  
81. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 4:15  
82. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 4:16  
83. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 4:17  
83. olive France esat 4:17  
83. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 4:17  
86. offa Sweden Tuna 4:20  
87. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 4:22  
88. samppoo (2) Finland SK Teurastajat 4:23  
89. Kenneth Norway Egersund OK 4:24  
89. julien France coatarmor 29 4:24  
91. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 4:27  
91. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 4:27  
93. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 4:29  
94. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 4:30  
94. MKa (2) Russian Federation Neitron 4:30  
96. OMH (4) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:31  
97. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 4:32  
97. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 4:32  
99. Often Norway Tynset 4:34  
99. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 4:34  
101. mr Sweden OK Linné 4:37  
101. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 4:37  
103. Nails United Kingdom SYO 4:38  
104. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 4:40  
105. jeb France VSO 4:42  
106. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:45  
107. kajari Finland 4:49  
108. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 4:52  
108. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 4:52  
110. Trond Einar Norway OL Trollelg 4:53  
111. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 4:55  
112. Hilda (2) Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 4:57  
112. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 4:57  
114. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4:58  
115. Masken Sweden OK Linné 5:02  
116. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 5:11  
117. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 5:17  
118. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 5:18  
119. Lars (2) Norway NN 5:20  
119. Eddie Harwood (3) Scotland Moravian 5:20  *****
121. Arvin Norway OL Trollelg 5:22  
122. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 5:24  
122. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 5:24  
124. Genar D Belgium TROL 5:26  
125. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 5:33  
126. Adriaan Pelckmans (2) Belgium Trol 5:36  
127. Blackburn Finland TP 5:38  
128. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 5:50  
129. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 5:57  
130. Segisteg Sweden 5:58  
131. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 6:00  
132. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 6:01  
133. stockholm Belgium 6:05  
134. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 6:07  
135. kent agent Libya 6:24  
136. tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh 6:26  
137. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 6:28  
138. Matte Sweden ok enen 6:31  
139. Jonte (2) Sweden GMOK 6:32  
140. TottaNN Sweden tgok 6:44  
141. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 6:45  
142. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 6:52  
143. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 7:00  
144. arthur United States ROC/CNYO 7:32  
145. Bushman (2) New Zealand DOC 8:24  
146. manuel (2) Spain ALCON 8:34  
147. tomasek (2) Czech Republic TJH 12:44  
mila Finland dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
MKa Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
mxh Australia PO-A dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
not in game anymore (2) Virgin Islands ... dnf  
Mr. Andersson (2) Cape Verde Cape Verde dnf  
mxh (2) Australia PO-A dnf  
Eddie Harwood (2) Scotland Moravian dnf  
mitch (6) Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
mitch (9) Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
mitch (13) Switzerland wollishofen dnf