Catching Features

V-Cup 06

Open:07:00 Feb 03 2007
Close:07:00 Feb 17 2007
Map:/Vestmarka06/events/Vestmarka06/day1/Long02.course
Created by:jover
Description:See day 01 10 left ;-)
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

102 official (+4 reruns) 12 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 49:56  
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 50:47  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 50:56  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 50:57  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 51:08  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 51:17  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 51:23  
8. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 51:31  
9. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 52:13  
10. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 52:32  
10. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 52:32  
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 52:33  
13. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 52:51  *****
14. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 53:04  *****
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 53:05  
16. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 53:07  
17. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 53:13  
18. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 53:14  
19. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 53:16  
20. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 53:29  
21. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 53:31  
22. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 53:54  
23. too fast! France theteam 53:57  
24. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 54:02  
25. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 54:04  
26. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 54:10  
27. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 54:40  
28. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 54:55  
29. rutten Norway NTNUI 55:02  
30. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 55:14  
31. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 55:16  
32. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 55:19  
33. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 55:35  
34. mike denver Costa Rica 55:39  
35. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 55:54  
36. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 56:19  
37. frOls Norway OK Moss 56:28  
38. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 56:46  *****
39. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 56:51  
40. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 57:01  
41. wagner Norway KSOL 57:19  
42. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 57:57  
43. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 57:59  
44. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 58:43  
44. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 58:43  
46. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 59:22  
47. Mélanie France HVO 59:42  
48. Kripaps Latvia Riga 59:57  
49. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 60:50  
50. sjokan Sweden Täby 60:52  
51. offa Sweden Tuna 61:02  *****
52. olive France esat 61:29  
53. Pim France HVO 61:46  
54. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 62:05  
55. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 62:20  
56. sparven Sweden IKHP 62:22  
56. bzou France Dijon 62:22  
58. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 62:25  
59. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 62:43  
60. Segisteg Sweden 63:31  
61. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 63:41  
62. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 63:48  *****
63. Mat6911 France LRACO 64:09  
64. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 64:31  
65. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 64:55  
66. henke b Sweden Kils OK 65:10  
67. borisgr United States OK Linné 65:26  
68. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 66:18  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 67:15  
70. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 67:55  
71. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 68:06  
72. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 68:07  
73. Cristina United States TSN 68:08  
74. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 68:24  
75. jeb France VSO 68:56  
76. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 69:15  *****
77. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 70:29  
78. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 73:17  
79. Genar D Belgium TROL 73:19  
80. Peep O. Estonia LSF PT 76:07  
81. JDP United States QOC 81:07  
82. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 82:00  
83. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 82:22  
84. mxh Australia PO-A 83:19  
85. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 83:41  
86. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 84:03  
87. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 88:50  
88. AlanP France Annecy SO 90:22  
89. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 99:04  
90. Lloyd Biddell United Kingdom Walton Chasers 99:48  
91. Hasse Mård Sweden OK Ravinen 107:47  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Pantse Finland YP dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Avanti Finland NiPy dnf  
_lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf