Catching Features

[ocad]Voronezh - 1

Open:05:00 Jul 06 2007
Close:05:00 Jul 21 2007
Map:/CupRF2007_2/events/CupRF2007_2/day1/Middle2.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:middle... on start road not converted :( but all map from WOC selection - Voronezh (thanks bear for ocadfile) my test time 25',you must run 20'
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

134 official (+23 reruns) 11 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:26  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:59  
3. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 22:52  
4. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 22:59  
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 23:08  
6. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 23:17  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:27  
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:28  *****
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:38  
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:00  
11. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:18  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:19  
13. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 24:23  
14. Aakoo Finland 24:24  
15. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 24:28  
15. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 24:28  
17. nighto France COTS 24:56  
18. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 25:00  *****
19. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 25:03  
20. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 25:14  
21. Mat6911 France LRACO 25:22  
22. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:37  
23. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 25:39  
24. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 26:00  
25. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 26:08  
26. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:22  
27. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:32  *****
28. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 27:13  
29. offa Sweden Tuna 27:14  
30. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 27:22  
31. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:42  
32. segal Israel lev hasharon 27:58  *****
33. Steffo Sweden IKHP 28:09  
34. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 28:30  
35. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 28:39  
35. falukorv Cayman Islands 28:39  
37. peterle Germany Semper O 28:49  
38. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 28:54  
38. jacks Sweden GMOK 28:54  
40. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:58  
41. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 29:27  
42. orientacao.net Brazil cbo 30:24  
43. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 30:49  
44. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 32:43  
45. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 32:52  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:59  
47. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 33:15  
48. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 33:53  
49. William Sweden Saik 33:56  
50. stevegregg United States BAOC 34:57  
51. Akva Ukraine Odessa 35:39  
52. jeb France VSO 36:01  
53. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 36:04  
54. Vairus Latvia Riga 37:47  
55. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 38:30  
56. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 38:41  
57. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 38:43  
58. Tof France Annecy SO 38:55  
59. MapRunner Great Britain HH 40:34  
60. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 40:41  
61. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 41:08  *****
62. Bobby Ljunggren Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 41:36  
63. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 45:15  
64. dre Belgium trol 49:29  
65. Christopher Norway OK Moss 50:56  
66. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 51:07  
67. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 56:14  
68. Jadir Brazil COC 64:05  
69. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 73:02  
70. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 115:30  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
mad_pear United States SDO dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
yann locatelli France annecy dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Frida Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
moumoutte France HVO dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  *****
Nedcar Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
runwld2 United States WCOC dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Squidie Australia YA dnf  
OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst dnf  
Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF dnf  
S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern dnf  *****
GELSON COGA Brazil COGA dnf  
Traner Sweden LOK dnf  
Eduards Latvia A2 dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Forney New Zealand PAPO dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
fkg Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Arne Bujordet Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Fabio Ramos Brazil BAVECO dnf