Catching Features

Thomas' 5days [Day 2]

Open:07:00 Jul 13 2007
Close:07:00 Jul 20 2007
Map:/rnd-1c2y0sg0sg5k8c8crr0046rr000000rr6y8c01/events/Sucka/day1/day2.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Short middle distance on a random map. Quite nice terrain. Forrest is built up with tree0 x2 and underbrush0. +12 speed. winnertime: ab. 22-23 good luck
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

119 official (+18 reruns) 9 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:36  
2. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 22:00  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:20  *****
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:29  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:56  
6. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 23:04  
7. Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS 23:08  
8. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:14  
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:21  
9. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 23:21  
11. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 23:23  
12. SchIve Norway Halden SK 23:38  
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:02  
14. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:05  *****
15. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:15  
16. Théo France JOG 24:17  
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 24:20  
18. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 24:25  
19. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:27  
20. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 24:38  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:05  
22. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 25:07  
23. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:09  
24. Nails United Kingdom SYO 25:31  
25. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 25:46  
25. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 25:46  
27. Aakoo Finland 25:49  
28. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 26:02  
29. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 26:15  
30. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:27  
31. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 27:09  
32. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:10  
33. Utt Sweden OK Computer 27:13  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:18  
35. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:20  
36. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 27:58  
37. beeker New Zealand papo 27:59  
38. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:05  
39. jacks Sweden GMOK 28:35  
40. William Sweden Saik 28:36  
41. nilmag Sweden LOK 29:01  
42. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 29:15  
43. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 29:32  
44. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 29:35  
45. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 29:45  
46. Bobby Ljunggren Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:53  
47. offa Sweden Tuna 30:46  
48. Pim France HVO 31:09  
49. Vairus Latvia Riga 31:33  
50. querem France orientalp 31:49  
51. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 32:48  
52. EBuckley United States SLOC 33:08  
53. Christopher Norway OK Moss 33:35  
54. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 33:47  
55. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 34:17  
56. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 35:35  
57. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 35:53  
58. stevegregg United States BAOC 36:52  
59. dre Belgium trol 37:05  
60. balisoraptor France COLE 37:48  
61. Eduards Latvia A2 37:55  
62. Tof France Annecy SO 38:15  
63. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 38:47  
64. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 38:53  
65. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 41:23  
66. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 41:52  
67. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 42:39  
68. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 44:38  
69. manuel Spain ALCON 45:47  
70. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 46:53  
71. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 48:36  
72. BLegg United States ORCA 49:10  
73. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 51:16  
74. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 52:39  
75. Adam United States OCIN 57:58  *****
76. Jadir Brazil COC 70:50  
77. Squidie Australia YA 98:32  
78. Arne Bujordet Norway Kristiansand OK 131:16  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
mad_pear United States SDO dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
Carsten Jørgensen Denmark FarumTisvilde dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
Traner Sweden LOK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
orientacao.net Brazil cbo dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf