Catching Features

5-days Prolog

Open:07:00 Jul 21 2007
Close:07:00 Jul 30 2007
Map:/Pro7/events/5-days Prolog/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Testrun: 11,04 Winner time: 10-11 min
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

170 official (+35 reruns) 13 comments

1. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 10:29  
2. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 11:01  *****
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:04  
4. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 11:23  *****
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:24  
6. Eirik Norway NTNUI 11:28  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:39  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:43  
9. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 12:02  
10. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:05  
11. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:06  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:09  
13. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:15  *****
14. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:23  *****
15. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:25  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:26  
17. MuHbl4 (3) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:34  
18. Eugenio Carvalho (2) Portugal .COM 12:37  
19. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:40  
19. Pakhtakor (2) Russian Federation Neitron 12:40  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:46  
21. pette Finland Kangasala SK 12:46  
23. Blackburn Finland TP 12:53  
24. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:55  
25. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 13:05  
26. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:10  
27. nilmag Sweden LOK 13:11  
27. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 13:11  
29. jacks Sweden GMOK 13:19  
30. offa Sweden Tuna 13:24  
31. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 13:27  
32. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:28  
33. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 13:36  
34. sas Norway n/a 13:39  *****
35. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 13:47  
36. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:48  
37. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:49  
38. Hunedoara (2) Belarus Vitebsk OC 13:50  
39. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:54  
40. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:08  
41. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:11  
42. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:14  
42. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:14  
44. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:22  
45. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:25  *****
46. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:27  
46. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:27  
48. loftinsulation (2) United Kingdom KERNO 14:34  
49. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 14:38  
50. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 14:54  
51. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 15:02  
52. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:09  *****
53. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 15:16  
54. henke b (2) Sweden Kils OK 15:21  
55. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:24  
56. Kripaps Latvia Riga 15:25  
57. Aakoo Finland 15:27  
57. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 15:27  
59. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 15:58  *****
60. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 16:04  
61. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 16:24  
62. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:34  
63. Vairus Latvia Riga 16:35  
64. kajari Finland 16:48  
65. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:53  
66. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 16:56  
67. mlyons United States ROC 17:01  
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:21  
69. jeschke (2) Austria OLG Stroeck 18:00  
70. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 18:06  
71. Jonte Sweden GMOK 18:07  
72. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:09  
73. yann locatelli France annecy 18:29  
74. Pim France HVO 18:38  
75. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 18:59  
76. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 19:05  
77. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:39  
78. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 19:51  
79. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:52  
79. Dani D (3) Spain Oros 19:52  
81. Steffo Sweden IKHP 19:57  
82. rogga (3) Sweden polisens if 20:19  
83. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:09  
84. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 21:43  
85. Tof France Annecy SO 22:02  
86. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:28  
87. Madgic (2) France Cheyres CO 22:31  
88. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 22:32  
89. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:10  
90. Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop 23:26  
91. manuel Spain ALCON 23:29  
92. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 23:56  
93. Segisteg Sweden 24:07  
94. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:16  
95. Amanda (2) Sweden Lunnervikens OK 24:27  
96. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 24:28  
97. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:02  
98. xcterje (3) Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 25:33  
99. jeb France VSO 25:49  
100. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 26:38  
101. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 26:44  
102. ZaXy (2) Sweden Hylte OK 26:55  
103. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 27:18  
104. Eduards Latvia A2 27:53  
105. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 29:19  
106. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 29:21  
107. fkg Sweden FK Göingarna 29:30  
108. Wetheral (2) England Ebor 29:32  
109. JDP United States QOC 29:39  
110. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 30:43  
111. dre Belgium trol 32:54  
112. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 33:44  
113. DEDE France ESAT 33:52  
114. querem (2) France orientalp 34:11  
115. Dani D (2) Spain Oros 34:41  
116. moho Germany ESV-DD 35:00  
117. OliB Switzerland SKOG 35:11  
118. Anita Portugal .COM 35:14  
119. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 35:22  
120. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 37:28  
121. xcterje (2) Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 37:40  
122. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 38:08  
123. tichym Czech Republic tjh 38:14  
124. Navigatormap (3) Brazil GEBP 39:23  
125. Jadir Brazil COC 39:44  
126. wannes hendrickx Belgium KOL 40:04  
127. evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM 42:18  
128. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 45:11  
129. PrescotSr United States SMOC 45:12  
130. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 45:17  
131. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 50:50  
132. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 76:44  
133. Squidie Australia YA 137:10  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Edi Carlos Brazil Coville dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
orientacao.net Brazil cbo dnf  
Leeza Australia AL dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
Bobby Ljunggren Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Madgic France Cheyres CO dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  *****
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
EBuckley United States SLOC dnf  
Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
jioker China Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
Alan Stresser Brazil COC dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
marief Sweden Lunds OK dnf  
erzoo Sweden Sala ok dnf  
oltompa Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
segal Israel lev hasharon dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
hamilton (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
samivirta (2) Finland MS Parma dnf  
rogga (2) Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson (2) Sweden OK N dnf  
BLegg (2) United States ORCA dnf  
Navigatormap (2) Brazil GEBP dnf  
Bejmarn (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Rochinha (2) Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Oskar N (2) Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
pepperoni (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Pontus Lamberg (2) Sweden L-100 if dnf  
samivirta (3) Finland MS Parma dnf  
loftinsulation (3) United Kingdom KERNO dnf