Catching Features

[ROCAD] Forest 23 min

Open:08:00 Aug 01 2007
Close:08:00 Aug 12 2007
Map:/rocad74ba/events/rocad74ba/day1/Course2.course
Created by:offa
Description:Random generated, modified by fantasy. New course on old map. Some routechoices. Variation in forest. TR:24.15 WT 22-23
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

128 official (+25 reruns) 10 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:34  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:38  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 22:03  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:12  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:16  
6. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:30  *****
7. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 22:33  
8. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 22:38  
9. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:39  
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:43  
10. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 22:43  
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:45  
13. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 22:46  
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:56  
15. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 22:57  
16. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:59  
17. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:01  *****
18. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 23:03  
19. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:04  
20. Thorne Finland JRV 23:07  
20. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:07  
22. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:08  
23. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 23:16  
24. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 23:23  *****
24. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:23  
26. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 23:24  
27. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:27  
28. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 23:35  
29. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 23:37  
29. Run Norway EIF 23:37  
31. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:48  
32. Aakoo Finland 23:51  
33. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 23:58  
34. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:24  
35. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 24:28  *****
36. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:43  
37. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 24:55  
38. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 24:57  *****
39. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 25:05  
40. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 25:13  
41. segal Israel lev hasharon 25:14  
42. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:15  
43. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:23  
44. OJ United Kingdom SYO 25:25  
45. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 25:27  
46. pette Finland Kangasala SK 25:41  
47. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:44  
48. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 25:54  
48. Steffo Sweden IKHP 25:54  
50. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:11  *****
51. Ally Israel Temp OK 26:13  
52. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 26:18  
53. nilmag Sweden LOK 26:31  
54. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 26:35  
55. Pardal Finland Lynx 27:07  
56. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:09  
57. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 27:10  
58. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 27:29  *****
59. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 28:09  
60. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:16  *****
60. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 28:16  
62. Akva Ukraine Odessa 28:20  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:49  
64. borisgr United States OK Linné 28:52  
65. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 29:13  
66. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 29:20  
67. wolfi Austria WAT 29:22  
68. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 29:54  
69. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 30:39  
70. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:44  
71. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 31:41  
72. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 31:59  
73. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:24  
74. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 32:34  
75. Vairus Latvia Riga 32:35  
76. Tof France Annecy SO 32:59  
77. yann locatelli France annecy 33:37  
78. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 33:55  
79. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 34:03  
80. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 35:01  
81. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 35:06  
82. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 35:33  
83. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 35:40  
84. Segisteg Sweden 36:08  
85. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 37:02  
86. EBuckley United States SLOC 37:28  
87. Jadir Brazil COC 38:16  
88. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 41:09  
89. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 41:37  
90. orientacao.net Brazil cbo 43:46  
91. påven Sweden OK Linné 44:30  
92. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 45:17  
93. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 46:59  
94. Mitsku Finland 51:44  
95. OliB Switzerland SKOG 52:59  
96. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 53:43  
97. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 55:57  
98. rogga Sweden polisens if 68:56  
99. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 70:47  
100. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 72:45  
101. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 81:15  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
Kripaps Latvia Riga dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Frida Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Erik Holmberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf