Catching Features

siedney sprint

Open:08:00 Aug 17 2007
Close:08:00 Aug 24 2007
Map:/sidney/events/Sidney Sprints/day1/Course00.course
Created by:jezzie
Description:1,4k 10c
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

80 official (+8 reruns) 2 comments

1. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:14  
2. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:21  
3. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:22  
4. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 12:52  
5. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 12:59  
6. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:03  
7. pette Finland Kangasala SK 13:05  
8. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:11  
9. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:17  
10. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 13:39  
11. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:43  
12. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:53  
13. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 14:01  
14. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 14:12  
15. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 14:14  
16. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 14:18  
17. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 14:22  
18. Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK 14:31  
19. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 14:36  
20. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 14:42  
21. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 14:48  
22. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 14:56  
23. Tof France Annecy SO 14:57  
24. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 15:08  
25. nilmag Sweden LOK 15:15  
26. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 15:24  
27. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 15:32  
27. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 15:32  
29. dre Belgium trol 15:40  
30. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 15:47  
31. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 15:54  
32. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 15:59  
33. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:01  
34. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 16:22  
35. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 16:28  
36. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 16:45  
37. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 16:46  
38. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 16:56  
39. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 17:07  
40. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 17:30  
41. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 17:33  
42. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 18:56  
43. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 21:06  
44. Vairus Latvia Riga 21:23  
44. Jadir Brazil COC 21:23  
46. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 21:40  
47. Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren 21:44  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:52  
49. påven Sweden OK Linné 22:40  
50. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 23:04  
51. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 23:10  
52. Eduards Latvia A2 23:28  
53. Marcel Sweden Hylte OK 24:07  
54. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 27:28  
55. Micke Grudd Sweden Väsby OK 29:18  
56. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 31:53  
57. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 32:01  
58. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 42:59  
59. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 47:43  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  *****
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
jioker China Skattkärrs IF dnf  
segal Israel lev hasharon dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
*JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Mario Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf