Catching Features

Swan Bay: Day 1

Open:07:00 Aug 17 2007
Close:07:00 Aug 24 2007
Map:/rnd-0btq16o0e8dw8cfa5k0f5km82sdwp0ieb48c46/events/Swan Bay/day1/Day 1.course
Created by:påven
Description:Day 1 in Swan Bay 3-days. Terrain: Open forest with easy curves. Good luck!
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

90 official (+16 reruns) 5 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 35:32  
2. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 35:47  
3. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:31  
4. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 36:48  
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 37:01  
6. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 37:29  *****
7. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 37:38  
8. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 37:53  *****
9. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 38:01  
10. Ally Israel Temp OK 38:12  
11. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 38:15  
12. segal Israel lev hasharon 38:30  
13. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 38:41  
14. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 38:50  
14. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 38:50  
16. sparven Sweden IKHP 38:54  
17. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 39:36  
18. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 40:02  
19. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 40:06  
20. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 40:11  
21. offa Sweden Tuna 40:20  
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:55  
23. Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK 41:02  
24. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 41:13  
25. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 41:42  
26. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 41:51  
27. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 42:17  
28. BLegg United States ORCA 42:34  
29. nilmag Sweden LOK 42:35  
30. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 42:59  
31. stevegregg United States BAOC 43:11  
32. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 43:17  
33. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 43:24  
34. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 43:51  
35. Akva Ukraine Odessa 44:26  
36. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 44:30  
37. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 44:43  
38. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 45:37  
39. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 45:55  
40. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 47:42  
41. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 48:25  
42. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 48:40  
43. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 49:03  
44. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 50:01  
45. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 50:04  
46. *Bob H* Great Britain WCOC 50:13  
47. Vairus Latvia Riga 51:15  
48. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 52:04  
49. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 52:35  
50. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 53:17  
50. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 53:17  
52. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 53:20  
53. Tof France Annecy SO 60:06  
54. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 60:15  
55. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 61:29  
56. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 63:51  
57. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 63:55  
58. Erixon93 Sweden SNO 64:28  
59. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 65:03  
60. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 67:42  
61. Wetheral England Ebor 73:06  
62. MartinH Norway Nydalens SK 89:54  
63. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 98:49  
64. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 125:49  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  *****
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
jioker China Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Johan Larsson Sweden Hässleholms OK dnf  
mamma Uzbekistan NYC dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Martin Lampinen Sweden Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering dnf