Catching Features

Sidney sprint

Open:08:00 Sep 21 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 28 2007
Map:/sidney/events/Sidney Sprints/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Frol_løper
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

89 official (+11 reruns) 0 comments

1. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:07  
1. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 12:07  
3. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:15  
4. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:20  
5. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:21  
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:29  
7. Valentino Rossi (2) Libya Stora Tuna OK 12:32  
8. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 12:44  
9. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:53  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:55  
11. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 13:00  
12. Ben Sand France viking 13:04  
12. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:04  
14. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 13:09  
15. pette Finland Kangasala SK 13:15  
16. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 13:19  
17. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 13:21  
18. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:27  
19. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 13:32  
19. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 13:32  
21. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 13:33  
22. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 13:39  
23. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 13:42  
24. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:48  
25. Vairus Latvia Riga 13:51  
26. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 13:54  *****
27. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 13:58  
27. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 13:58  
29. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 14:04  
30. Johanr Sweden GMOK 14:14  
31. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:25  
32. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 14:29  
33. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 14:41  
34. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 15:08  
35. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 15:12  
36. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 15:18  
37. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 15:24  
38. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:25  
39. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 15:26  
40. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 15:38  
41. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 15:48  
42. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 16:03  
43. olive France esat 16:11  
44. Jadir Brazil COC 16:12  
45. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:17  
45. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 16:17  
47. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:28  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:54  
49. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 17:29  
50. Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK 17:48  
51. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:04  
52. dre Belgium trol 18:10  
53. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 18:12  
54. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 18:21  
55. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:57  
56. Trying (2) Sweden 19:13  
57. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 19:14  
58. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 20:30  
59. Frol_løper (2) Norway Frol IL 20:40  
60. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 21:21  
61. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 21:23  
62. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 21:44  
63. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 22:19  
64. rogga Sweden polisens if 22:34  
65. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 24:06  
66. Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice 24:11  
67. Herrskalman Sweden malmö ok 24:39  
68. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:03  
69. Jaroslav (2) Czech Republic OK Doksy 25:09  
70. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 25:49  
71. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 25:52  
72. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 26:53  
73. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 27:25  
74. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 32:02  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Dani D Spain Oros dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf  
rw Czech Republic ostrava dnf  
Norsen Virgin Islands Hallsbergs Olgy dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Jüri Estonia OK Võru dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
mahlberger (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
KaiserChief (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Perry (2) Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
mahlberger (3) Sweden Hestra IF dnf